Friday
May 29, 2015

Homework Help: Art

Branches of Art

Recent Art Questions

Fine Art
"There was a wide range of influences that affected the art of the emerging modern Europe. Explain how five of these influences had an impact on art of the Italian Renaissance, and explain five influences that had an impact on art of the Rococo period" I don't ...
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 at 11:13pm

World History (Ms. Sue)
Do you agree with that which I have written? "Like their fictional characters, Romantics were misunderstood or rejected by the society around them. Nevertheless, they deeply valued ordinary people and their individual experiences in everyday life. Romantic art, music, and...
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 at 4:08pm

Fine Art
I have to examine the art work "Winged Genie Fertilizing a Date Tree" and explain the elements of art found in the art work and explain what type of movement is shown in this work. I'm really struggling with this and behind on my work. Any help anyone could give ...
Monday, November 10, 2014 at 5:20pm

Early Childhood/Art and Creative Development
Which of the following art activities might best be presented to children in a small group setting? a. Mobiles and stabiles b. Journals c. Art appreciation d. Fiction and nonfiction books about authors I chose (a) because mobiles require a lot of tying string and balancing ...
Monday, November 10, 2014 at 1:16pm

Early Childhood/Art and Creative Development
Which of the following would be an appropriate use of technology for an 18-month old child? a. watching a Baby Einstein Video b. Skyping with a traveling parent c. Listening to an audiobook. d. Playing Angry Birds (b) because I think Baby Einstein got bad reviews and ...
Monday, November 10, 2014 at 1:07pm

art/photography
1. In sandy skoglunds THE!@#$%^&TAIL PARTY what was the artist contrasting? 2. What did the artist say about her work? 3. What does the artist deal with in all of her illustrations? 4. What happens to sandy skoglunds installations pieces and what become of the work of art? 5. ...
Sunday, November 9, 2014 at 9:09pm

art
How to draw a hotdog
Sunday, November 9, 2014 at 9:09am

Calculus (math)
A painting in an art gallery has height h and is hung so its lower edge is a distance d above the eye of an observer. How far from the wall should the observer stand to get the best view? (In other words, where should the observer stand so as to maximize the angle \theta ...
Saturday, November 8, 2014 at 4:34pm

Art History
One fundamental change that marks the beginning of the Neolithic period is: A. year-found settlements. B. use of the bow and arrow. C. weaving D. use of stone tools I think it's A, but not sure.
Saturday, November 8, 2014 at 11:38am

Art History
The top rock on a dolmen is called the: A. bridge B. Henge C. Capstone D. Cairn I think it's C., but not sure
Saturday, November 8, 2014 at 11:07am

Calculus (math)
A painting in an art gallery has height h and is hung so its lower edge is a distance d above the eye of an observer (as in the figure). How far from the wall should the observer stand to get the best view? (In other words, where should the observer stand so as to maximize the...
Friday, November 7, 2014 at 11:07pm

Art History
Which of the following best describes the meaning of "upper" Paleolithic? A. The earliest part B. The latest part C. From Northern Europe D. The highest elevation I think it's D., but not sure.
Friday, November 7, 2014 at 9:36pm

art
How were the Roman's able to make arches and domes? They created a mold for the clay and it hardened in the sun. They carved it out of marble. They created the revolutionary building material, concrete.
Thursday, November 6, 2014 at 11:39pm

art
What is the most significant difference between the two sculptures below? Nimrud's sculpture is a relief sculpture, Donatello's sculpture is a sculpture in the round. Nimrud's sculpture glorifies Mesopotamian Gods, Donatello's sculpture is sinful. Numrud's ...
Thursday, November 6, 2014 at 11:27pm

art
What is aesthetics? exploring fundamental questions such as "What is art?" and "What is beauty?" determining how an artwork is organized, using the principles of design as a guide describing a work of art based on its period, civilization, and style i think A
Thursday, November 6, 2014 at 11:23pm

Art
In the picture of the cheshire cat up in the tree on the movie Alice in Wonderland what does the artist's work in this image help the reader understand? A. how the trees looked in winter B. the idea of a cat fading away C. what the cat is looking at D. that the cat can ...
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 at 3:16pm

Art
How are artists and writers most similar? A.both tell stories through their creations. B.both have trouble getting published. C. both are censored in what they can produce. D. both use mathematics to create their products. Is the answer A?
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 at 2:59pm

Art
In the painting Bourgeois by Alfred Jacob Miller,about an early American settler, it would likely inspire a writer to create a story based on all the following historic information except A. the clothing worn by the individuals B. the background scenery C.using horses for ...
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 at 2:47pm

Math
There are 20 students in Mark's homeroom class. Ten percent of the students in Mark's home room class are in art class. How many students are in art class?
Tuesday, November 4, 2014 at 4:38pm

Algebra please help answer
Gina's art teacher mixes 9 pints of yellow paint with 6 pints of blue paint to create green paint. Gina mixes 4 pints of yellow paint with 3 pints of blue paint. Did Gina use the same ratio of yellow paint to blue paint instructed by her teacher? Explain. Is it 9/6 to 4/3...
Tuesday, November 4, 2014 at 6:53am

english
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 at 10:51pm

I need help asap
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 at 5:20pm

Art
1. Why would an artist chose to use harmony in a piece of artwork? 2. Perspective drawings will utilize all methods listed here except? 3. To create an image that is not harmonious, an artist could...?
Monday, November 3, 2014 at 2:48pm

english help repost
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 at 10:43am

Language Arts
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 at 7:55am

history
Check my answers please? The Second Great Awakening was a conservative reaction to deism, the expanding frontier, & the industrial revolution. True, it was definitely a reaction to the IR & deism The romantic reaction to rationalism & the industrial revolution was seen in A. ...
Sunday, November 2, 2014 at 4:36pm

essay edit
Can someone look over this? I've been working on wordiness, sentence structure, and repetition. Tangled and its Hidden Critique of Rapunzel Peeking at the mere surface of the film Tangled (2010) directed by Nathan Greno and Brian Howard, most would presume that it is ...
Sunday, November 2, 2014 at 1:01pm

8th grade language arts
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Sunday, November 2, 2014 at 9:33am

Pre-Algebra
1.)Identify the underlined place in the decimal number 83.5 8 41.Round the number to that place. a.)thousandths;83.58 b.)hundredths;83.59 c.)hundredths;83.58 d.)thousandths;83.59 2.)Estimate $5.56 + $13.02 using front-end estimation. a.)about $19.60 b.)about $18.60 c.)about $...
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 at 8:05pm

World History Answer Check (Ms. Sue)
1. Why were there rebellions in China after General Yuan Shigai become president? A: There were rebellions in China after General Yuan Shigai became president because Yuan's dictorial ways and efforts led to conflict with Su Yat-sen's Nationalist Party. 2. What effects...
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 at 12:31pm

Art
In the painting Woman with a Parosol-Madame Monet and Her Son by Claude Monet the artist successfully did all of the following in this image except a. use cool colors to capture the mood b. use proportion to draw the figures correctly c. use appropriate perspective to create ...
Friday, October 24, 2014 at 5:27pm

Art
In the painting of A View of Muhlendamn by Johann Friedrich Stock which of the following elements and principles are not shown is this art piece? A.line and texture b.proportion in many areas c.geometric shape d.radial balance Is the answer D?
Friday, October 24, 2014 at 4:49pm

Art
In the painting Reclining Old Man by Georges Lallemant how did the artist most likely create this drawing? a. by doing no previouw figure drawing b.by investigating various poses of the human body c.by choosing to stay with typical poses d.by using no value changes in the ...
Friday, October 24, 2014 at 4:44pm

Art
In the painting The Bridge at Argenteuil by Claude Monet how did the artist create interesting textures in this image? a. by experimenting with various brushstrokes b. by using only one color c. by concentrating on negative space d. by using no change values Is the answer A?
Friday, October 24, 2014 at 4:40pm

Art
In the painting of Adoration of the Sheperds by Nicolaes Maes how has the artist used value in this painting? a. the background is lighter than the foreground to draw the viewer's eye.
Friday, October 24, 2014 at 4:23pm

Art
What is the subject of the painting Leda c. 1530 by Leonardo Da Vinci? How were lines used in this painting?Effects of the usage of lines in this painting?
Friday, October 24, 2014 at 2:40pm

celebrating Diversity
Julie has a speech delay and is often shy with other children. The group activities is to A. provide an art activity for Julie and two to three other children. B. provide her with some books to read while you work with the other children. C. let her watch an educational video...
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 at 10:53pm

Art History
According to Aldous Huxley, which process does the act of seeing NOT involve?
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 at 1:19pm

art
to evaluate the success of this image you would do all of following except
Monday, October 20, 2014 at 10:21pm

art
what should the artist do first in order to draw this two point perspective image
Monday, October 20, 2014 at 10:17pm

Art
What is an artwork source, because I dont know what to put in that field. Is it where I got the my idea from in my drawing, if so would a book where I got my idea be ok? Thank you
Monday, October 20, 2014 at 8:09pm

Art
Who is Neville Brody?
Saturday, October 18, 2014 at 8:35am

Lasting Influences
What of these Greek achievements was the most contribution to greek culture and explain. Military strategy Art and architecture Literature Drama History Philosophy Government
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 at 12:27pm

Ed. tech HELP!!!
When viewing a presentation, words on slides may appear to fly in and out or dissolve. What makes text in a presentation do this? A. The addition of text animations B. The addition of slide transitions C. The addition of Action buttons D. The addition of clip art Is the answer...
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 9:42pm

Art Again
The Bridge at Argenteuil By Claude Monet How did the artist create interesting textures in this image? by experimenting with various brushstrokes (My Choice) by using only one color by concentrating on negative space by using no value changes This class is so HARD! I have ...
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 9:37pm

Art Need help Please
Adoration of the Shepards by Nicolaes Maes How has the artist used value in this painting? The background is lighter than the foreground to draw the viewers eye The artist did not use value in this painting The subject is lighter than the background to draw the viewers eye (my...
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 9:33pm

Ed. tech
When viewing a presentation, words on slides may appear to fly in and out or dissolve. What makes text in a presentation do this? A. The addition of text animations B. The addition of slide transitions C. The addition of Action buttons D. The addition of clip art Is the answer...
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 6:34pm

Art
In the image Reclining Male Figure by Francois Boucher what was value used to create? a.the texture of the clothing and folds of the fabric. b.the illusion of depth in the picture c. the small details of the Facial features d.the impression of what the person was looking at. ...
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 1:01pm

Art
In the picture called Sketchbook page with Figures by Claude-Joseph Vernet. In these figure drawings, the human body is how many heads high? a.6 b.4 c.8 d.9 Is the answer C?
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 12:14pm

Art
In the painting a seated soldier by Hippolyte Bellange the artist recognized the basic shapes in the figure on order to A. confuse the eye, making it difficult to draw. B. Record the various parts of the body accurately. C. Create a change in value D. Ignore proportion and ...
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 11:53am

Math
A store selling art supplies finds that they can sell x sketch pads each week at a price of p dollars each, according to the formula x = 2100 - 300p. What price should they charge if they want to sell at least 600 pads each week? (First use the formula to write an inequality ...
Sunday, October 12, 2014 at 11:28pm

language art
Is digging a present participle? My answer yes . Am I correct?
Thursday, October 9, 2014 at 10:43pm

art history
why would an artist choose to use harmony in a piece of artwork? A.to create drama within a piece B.to create an average subject that seems dynamic C.to create an impression that the artist is troubled D.to gave a pleasant feeling within the piece that all elements are working...
Thursday, October 9, 2014 at 4:53am

ART! URGENT
Landscape with Classic Ruins and Figures by Marco Ricci and Sebastiano Ricci To evaluate the success of this image, you would do all of the following EXCEPT A. Describe the scence presented B. Analyze the color schemes C. Interpet the meaning of the color usage D. Judge the ...
Monday, October 6, 2014 at 9:04pm

ART! URGENT
What shold an artist do first in order to draw a two-point perspective image? A. Use orthogonal lines. B. Use value changes C. Draw all vertical lines D. Draw a horisan line C?
Monday, October 6, 2014 at 8:38pm

English
I read Shakespeare's sonnet 29, and I must write a 5 paragraph essay on the theme. I need a few guidance tips and ideas on what to write. Thanks in advance! So, There are multiple themes in this poem but I chose the theme(my main discussion) 'wealth',and I hope to ...
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 at 11:39pm

Art
Landscape with Classic Ruins and Figures by Marco Ricci and Sebastiano Ricci Q: To evaluate the success of this image, you would do all of the following EXCEPT A. Describe the scene presented B. Analyze the color schemes C. Interpret the meaning of the color usage D. Judge the...
Monday, September 29, 2014 at 7:21pm

Art
A Stage Set with a Statue and Palace By Unknown artist Q: Because of the use of value change in this image, the artist A. Was able to make the image have no contrast. B. Was able to emphasize only one minute are of the drawing. C. Was able to create the illusion of depth. D. ...
Monday, September 29, 2014 at 7:11pm

Ms. Sue
The question on my history test: Which is a characteristic of civilization? A- bronze tools and weapons B- an army C- art and literature D- government The answer is D- government We both got it right! I got a 100%/100% on my test! Thank you!! :)
Monday, September 29, 2014 at 4:38pm

History
What is a characteristic of civilization? A- bronze tools and weapons B- an army C- art and literature D- government I don't know whether it's C or D.
Sunday, September 28, 2014 at 9:27pm

art
picture is called, A Stage Set with a Statue and Palace by Unknown artist Courtesy of the National Gallery of Art, Washington Question: Because of the use of value change in this image, the artist A. was able to make the image have no contrast. B. was able to emphasize only ...
Friday, September 26, 2014 at 7:48pm

math
An art student wants to make a model of the classroom. The length of the classroom is 2.4 times its width. The length of the students model is 42 in. What should the width of the model be? a. 17.5 in b. 20.5 in c. 83.6 in d. 100.8 in Use mental math to determine the solution x...
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 at 2:22pm

Help with Art!
Still Life with Milk Jug and Fruit by Paul Cezanne How did he artist create balance in this image? A. by spreading the oranges out from the top left corner to the bottom right. B. by spreading the oranges out in a circular pattern around the plate. C. by spreading the oranges ...
Monday, September 22, 2014 at 3:33pm

help me in art please
In figures viewing lake by peter fabris and william hamilton Color was used in this image to create all of the following except A. Emphasis on the central figure B. Symetrical balance C.unity D. Radial balance Is the answer d?
Monday, September 22, 2014 at 3:11pm

Help with Art!
Dancers Backstage By Edgar Degas How did the artist use color to create emphases in this image? A. by using colors that were similar to the background B. by creating color contrast to focus on the main ballerina C. by using only cool colors D. by using analogous colors in all ...
Monday, September 22, 2014 at 3:04pm

Art
Portrait of Agostino Pallavinci by Anthony Van Dyck What element of art does this artist use most to create emphasis and balance? A. color B. line C. shape D. texture Is the answer A?
Monday, September 22, 2014 at 2:41pm

Art
Figures viewing the lake by Peter Fabrics and William Hamilton Color was used in this image to create all of the following EXCEPT A. Emphasis on the central figure B. Symmetrical balance C. Unity D. Radial balance*** Is the answer D?
Monday, September 22, 2014 at 2:27pm

art history
what are the causes of the pilgrimage of grace?
Friday, September 19, 2014 at 12:39pm

curriculum
Which of the following is an example of a project-approach activity for a preschool class? A. At 9:00 in the morning every day, half the children in the class do sorting and counting activities while the other half work on an art project. After 20 minutes, the groups switch. B...
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 at 8:04pm

art and creative development
children who are individualistic and dare to be noncomformists may be exhibiting personality traits that indicate: A. Convergent Thinking B. Creativity C. Rigidity D. Reality-Bound thinking
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 at 6:38pm

Fractions
The length of a ribbon is 3/4 meter. Tina needs pieces measuring 1/3 meter for an art project. A)What is the greatest number of pieces measuring 1/3 meter that can be cut from the ribbon? B)How much ribbon will be left after Tina cuts the ribbon? Explain your reasoning. THANK ...
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 at 3:03am

curriculum
What are the differences between the responsive component and the productive component in the aesthetic domain? A. Appreciation of natural beauty, appreciation of the fine arts, and the ability to form judgments and preferences are all a part of the responsive component. B. ...
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 at 8:41pm

Art
What are the nine principles of design?
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 at 7:55pm

ALG 1
art A: Explain why we do not measure the rate at which water flows out through a shower head in cubic meters per second? In your explanation, use reasoning based on appropriate units to model this situation. (5 points) Part B: What are the two quantities that should be ...
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 at 10:37am

Language art
Are the words " knowledgable and "daring" nouns in the sentence --" readers admire his knowledge and daring I think readers are nouns but why would knowledge and daring be nouns.
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 at 1:45am

English Classification Essay
I have a lot of holes where I need to look up some research, but can you give me some feedback on the following classification essay: P.J. O'Rourke said, “We loved cars until the 70's or so, they then became appliances. What began as pleasure became a necessity.&#...
Monday, September 15, 2014 at 8:07pm

Art
Which element in the image The Annunciation by Jan van Eyck, creates an emphasis on the female figure? A. Form B. Texture C. Space D. Color Is the answer D?
Monday, September 15, 2014 at 4:33pm

Art
In the image, Green Wheat Fields, Auvers by Vincent van Gogh, which of the following elements was not used to create the principle of harmony? A. Colors B. Form C. Line D. Texture Is the answer B?
Monday, September 15, 2014 at 4:25pm

Social Studies
which of these people is an example of an entrepneur? A. Malia started selling jewelry she made in an online store. B. Liam found a summer job walking dogs in his neightborhood. C. Pavel worked hard to learn to speak a foreign language. D. Ophelia took classes in painting and ...
Monday, September 15, 2014 at 4:19pm

Science
1. Why do scientists use models of natural systems? (1 point) Scientists use models of natural systems because these systems are often too large, too small, or too complex to study directly. Scientists use models of natural systems because they like to use art in science. ...
Monday, September 15, 2014 at 3:04pm

Sience Plase help check my answers
1. Why do scientists use models of natural systems? (1 point) Scientists use models of natural systems because these systems are often too large, too small, or too complex to study directly. Scientists use models of natural systems because they like to use art in science. ...
Monday, September 15, 2014 at 2:19pm

ENGL essay excerpt edit
can someone edit/ give any feedback on this? Additionally, my essay The Latent Path to Progression demonstrates how creative freedom is necessary in the development of societal contributions that will ultimately lead to its progression. For instance, I present how “I ......
Saturday, September 13, 2014 at 12:50pm

The Curriculum
Which of the following is not a good technique for stimulating children to value the arts? A. Talking with children about beauty in nature and the arts B. Creating and sharing your own artistic projects C. Integrating art and music into the curriculum D. Encouraging only group...
Friday, September 12, 2014 at 9:34pm

Art
The picture is of colorful clogs. Through this collection, you can gain a better understanding of all of the following except. A. The history and traditions of a group of people. B. The diversity of a group of people during a specific time period. C. The aesthetic choices ...
Friday, September 12, 2014 at 5:48pm

Language Art!
Which event propels the action in "The Story-Teller? A. A woman is traveling with three children. B.The aunt invited Cyril to look out the window at the animals and fields they are passing. C. A man disagrees with the aunt's story, and she invited him to tell a story...
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 at 8:09pm

Language Art!
The characterization of the children is an important part of "The Story-Teller." Which of the following quotes from the story offers the best evidence for the character of Cyril being mischievous? A. The children moved reluctantly to the window. "Why are those ...
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 at 7:58pm

art
i have an assignment due next next week. its about why some artworks were made. the only one i don't know is, why was the art work empress Theodora and her attendants made? and what are some possible reasons that the artist is unknown.?
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 at 5:20pm

ART HELP PLEASE
Its a picture Called a Portrait of a Woman by Jan Mytens and the question is This piece of art is most successful if the person critiquing considers A)creativity *** B)technical skill C) Use of bright Colors D)ability to capture emotion I think A but am really unsure
Tuesday, September 9, 2014 at 6:45pm

•teaching in early childhood programs
When assessing the overall layout of a classroom, what two factors should be so clear that children's movement behavior will be directly influenced? A. The amount of child-accessible storage and the presence of children's art materials B. The location of large group ...
Sunday, September 7, 2014 at 9:58am

Art
When an idea is presented is a way that is original, like the idea portrayed in an image, it is considered to be A.impressive B.aesthetically pleasing C.expressive D.creative Is the answer D?
Friday, September 5, 2014 at 1:33pm

art
what colors can make a desert color with crayons?
Thursday, September 4, 2014 at 5:34pm

Language Art
Which of the following is not part of a rising action? A.Squeaky and Raymond confront Mary Louise and her friends on Broadway. B.Mr.Pearson hints to Squeaky that she should consider letting the new girl win. C.Squeaky is responsible for taking care of Raymond. D.Squeaky ...
Thursday, August 28, 2014 at 1:01pm

Art
Creating artwork that showed scenes of everday life was very diffrent from what was normally painted in the late 1800s. This change in style allowed the artist to be more... A. common B. traditional C. creative D. boring I think C am I correct?
Tuesday, August 26, 2014 at 4:21pm

Art
Animation has changed from each scene cell being drawn by hand to entire worlds being created on a computer. This is an example of....... A. innovation B. aesthetics C. expression D. creativity I think A am I correct?
Tuesday, August 26, 2014 at 4:02pm

Algebra
An art student wants to make a model of the classroom. The length of the classroom is 2.4 times its width .The length of the students model is 42 in What should the width of the model be? My answer is 17.5 inches
Monday, August 25, 2014 at 1:15pm

The Curriculum
What are the differences between the responsive component and the productive component in the aesthetic domain? A. Appreciation of natural beauty, appreciation of the fine arts, and the ability to form judgments and preferences are all a part of the responsive component. B. ...
Saturday, August 23, 2014 at 9:52pm

The Curriculum
Which of the following is not a good technique for stimulating children to value the arts? A. Talking with children about beauty in nature and the arts B. Creating and sharing your own artistic projects C. Integrating art and music into the curriculum D. Encouraging only group...
Saturday, August 23, 2014 at 9:23pm

•teaching in early chldhood programs
When assessing the overall layout of a classroom, what two factors should be so clear that children's movement behavior will be directly influenced? A. The amount of child-accessible storage and the presence of children's art materials B. The location of large group ...
Saturday, August 23, 2014 at 12:37pm

art
For this assignment, you will be required to complete a critical essay about 3 different works of art from the same period and style. Selected works of art must be chosen from the 1600s to the present (Baroque period through the Postmodern period). The goals of a critical ...
Saturday, August 23, 2014 at 11:01am

AP Statistics
A study sought to determine whether the ancient Chinese art of acupuncture could help infertile women become pregnant. 160 healthy women undergoing treatment for infertility were recruited for the study. Half of the subjects were randomly assigned to receive acupuncture ...
Wednesday, August 20, 2014 at 7:51pm

  1. Pages:
  2. <<Prev
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. 10
  13. 11
  14. 12
  15. 13
  16. 14
  17. 15
  18. Next>>

Members