1. Social studies

    Most Australians and New Zealanders are descended from? British ancestors. (MY ANSWER) French ancestors Pacific. Islander ancestors. Southeast Asian ancestors.

    asked by LOVE on February 16, 2016
  2. math

    If a workman receives time and a half for overtime, 25 hours of overtime would be the equivalent of how many regular working hours? a. 6 b. 12 c. 18 d. 30 e. 37.5 please answer and explain

    asked by thomas on April 9, 2014
  3. please check--intro to finance

    ______ is the price a firm paid to acquire an asset. a) book value b) market value c) markup price d) fair value --------- My answer is B. market value

    asked by Anonymous on February 21, 2018
  4. Chemistry

    A student needs 0.14 mol of sodium sulphate to do an analysis. the concentration of the available solution is 2.6 m/L. What volume of the solution should the student measure out? What I've tried: C=N/V V=C/N V=2.6/0.14 V=18.6 The answer in the textbook

    asked by AlphaPrimes on March 27, 2016
  5. math

    if all sides of a cube are reduced by 1/2, how does it affect volume? a. decreases 200% b. decreases 400% c. decreases 800% d. decreases 600% answer b

    asked by cici on October 30, 2013
  6. math

    An atom of gold has a mass of approximately 3.25 × 10−22 grams. What is the mass of 7000 atoms of gold? Express your answer in scientific notation

    asked by jahron on November 12, 2014
  7. physics

    suppose an automobile has a kinetic energy of 2900J. when it moves with 3 times the speed, what will be its kinetic energy? answer in the units of joules

    asked by Emily on October 28, 2012
  8. Vacation

    what should I pack to the grand canyon? why is the grand canyon a trip? please answer these are an essay to complete & if I don't pass I cant go to 7th grade thanks

    asked by Priscilla on May 12, 2015
  9. Chemistry

    Suppose that 10.9 mL of HNO3 is neutralized by 83.9 mL of a 0.0021 < solution of KOH in a titration. Calculate the concentration of the HNO3 solution. Answer in units of M

    asked by Laura on March 21, 2013
  10. psychology

    Does the axon or terminal button transmits information to neighboring neuron? I am confused between the two because they both transmits information. Please provide link to your answer.

    asked by susan on September 16, 2012
  11. pre - algebra

    maria had $123 she spent $35,loaned $20 to a friend and received her $90 paycheck how much does she have now? so you would do 123 -20=103 and then 103 - 20=83 and 83 + 90 =wich is 173 so that would be the answer right?

    asked by emily on September 16, 2012
  12. Algebra

    A gym membership costs $25 to join and $14 each month. Write an algebraic expression for a 6 month membership. My thoughts $25 + 6($14) $25 + $84 answer = $109

    asked by Faye on August 23, 2014
  13. math

    The area of a triangle whose legs are in the ratio of 2:3 is 48. The length of the hypotenuse is a. square root 13 b. 8 c. 2 square root 52 d. 12 e. 208 please answer and explain

    asked by thomas on April 23, 2014
  14. Math Check

    Hi! Can someone check my answer for this question? Thanks! Question: List the following circles in order based of their radius. List them from smallest to largest. A.) x^2+y^2-6x+8y-9=0 B.) (x-3)^2=9-(y+4)^2 C.) (y+4)^2=3-(x-3)^2 D.) (x-3)^2+(y+4)^2=1 My

    asked by Susie on May 15, 2015
  15. chemistry

    It takes 62 mL of 0.124 M KOH to neutralize 46.7 mL of H2SO4 solution. What is the concentration of the H2SO4 solution? Answer in units of moles/liter

    asked by cheri on September 16, 2012
  16. calculus

    Use a linear approximation of f(x)=log(x) at x=1 to approximate log(3/4). Express your answer as an exact fraction; remember that log denotes the natural log.

    asked by lisa on March 9, 2013
  17. Maths

    Determine which one of the following vector fields is conservative. Answer 1. U = (y2 + 2z)i + (5xy + 6z)j + (2xz + y + z2)k 2. G = 2xi - (2 - xz)j + xyk 3. F = -w(yi - xj) where w is a positive constant. 4. H = -k(2xi + yj) where k is a constant.

    asked by Kirch on October 28, 2013
  18. Physics

    An elevator accelerates upward at 1.2 m/s2. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . What is the upward force exerted by the floor of the elevator on a(n) 92 kg passenger? Answer in units of N

    asked by Jessica on October 22, 2012
  19. trig

    in proving trigonometric identities if sec theta - tan theta sin theta is equal to cos theta. what is the correct answer?

    asked by mien on February 1, 2012
  20. Language Arts

    If something begins to recede into the distance, what is happening? A. It is moving closer. B. It is growing larger. C. It is growing smaller. D. It is moving farther away. Is the answer C? Thank you

    asked by Callie on January 30, 2015
  21. English

    All sentences in a paragraph must relate to the idea that the topic sentence in the paragraph introduces. 1.True 2. False I say true. Please recheck my answer.

    asked by Julie on July 16, 2016
  22. Physics

    We have a qubit in the state |ϕ⟩=3√2|0⟩+12|1⟩, which we want to measure in the {cosθ|0⟩+sinθ|1⟩,sinθ|0⟩−cosθ|1⟩} basis. In order for the two possible outcomes to be equiprobable, what should be the value of θ in degrees? (Answer

    asked by unknown on February 17, 2013
  23. algebra

    An atom of gold has a mass of approximately 3.25×10^-22 grams. What is the mass of 4000 atoms of gold? Express your answer in scientific notation.

    asked by Jacob on June 26, 2019
  24. Maths

    Colin walked a distance of 15 miles in 6 hours Work out Colin's average speed Give your answer in miles per hour

    asked by Fatima on June 2, 2019
  25. Nuclear Radiation Technology

    T1/2(Ra-226) = 1602 years What is the activity of 1 gram of Ra-226? Give the answer in Ci and Bq? What would be this activity after 1T1/2 and 5T1/2? Would appreciate if someone could show me how to do this question. Thanks.

    asked by Ali on February 3, 2014
  26. Physics

    A student drops a rock from a bridge to the water 10.1 m below. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s^2. With what speed does the rock strike the water? Answer in units of m/s.

    asked by Fabricus on February 2, 2014
  27. PHYSICS

    A crate is pushed horizontally with a force. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . Calculate the acceleration of the crate. Answer in units of m/s2 1570 N 198 kg μ = 0.44

    asked by RACHEL on December 18, 2013
  28. Science

    How does the sporophyte generation of a plant differ from the gametophyte generation? Use the words spores, sperm cells, and egg cells in your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on February 12, 2015
  29. random question

    1) what are side effects (bad side) of marijuana? 2) what would happen if everyone in Canada smoke marijuana? For my opinion and the answer for 2)would be Canadians would go crazy!

    asked by Anonymous on February 4, 2019
  30. Math

    A certain person burn 6.5 calories per minute while walking how many calories will be burned if that person wants for 3 hours round your answer to the nearest tenth

    asked by Abby on October 31, 2016
  31. Finite math Probability

    Classical probability of an event is a real number between 0 and 1, where 0 means: a. event is not given b. it will always happen c. it will never happen d. answer choice not given e. the choices are always not equal

    asked by DeeDee on June 2, 2018
  32. Science

    When a car is driving forward on a horizontal road what is the direction of the frictional force on the tires?? The answer is forward on all tires, but how is this correct?

    asked by Anonymous on October 29, 2017
  33. Math

    Geometric series: Finite and infinite n=5 a1=243 r=2/3 i=1 This is the equation 243(2/3)^i My answer is 633 n=infinity sign a1=5 r=-1/4 i=1 The equation 5(-1/4)^i-1 I think its undefined

    asked by Aria on June 1, 2017
  34. Math

    A rectangles length and width are a ratio of 8:5. The area is 169 square millimeters. What are the length and width? Can anyone help and show how they got the answer....lost on this one.

    asked by Shirley on December 16, 2016
  35. Math

    Ruth is making a quilt and needs 7/8 of a yard of fabric for each of the 5 fabrics in the quilt. How much total fabric does she need? Express your answer as a mixed number.

    asked by Sara on February 12, 2014
  36. chemistry

    Calculate the temperature in kelvin of a 2.5 mol sample at 8.3 atm in 45 L. Give your answer to 2 sig figs. Which equation do I use to calculate temperature?

    asked by Kierstin on May 12, 2016
  37. Grammar

    Each sentence in a paragraph should relate to the idea that the topic sentence introduces. 1. True 2. False I answered true. Please check my answer and Thank you for your help.

    asked by Tim on July 23, 2016
  38. Math

    Jorge is trying to learn all of the perfect squares. This knowledge will help him estimate square roots that are not perfect. Between which two whole numbers is the square root of 76? Answer : 7 and 9

    asked by M on March 24, 2015
  39. Social studies

    Countries with little industry are called: Industrialized nations Prehistoric nations developed nations developing nations I think its D (I think I know the answer put I just want to be 100% sure :)

    asked by Sup on December 19, 2016
  40. Statistics homework distribution problem?

    i need help with how to solve this: consider a normal distribution with mean 30 and standard deviation 2. what is the probability a value selected at random from this distribution is greater than 30? the book gives me the answer but i need to know how to

    asked by jess on February 20, 2012
  41. Math

    Sam is making 3 picture frames with dimensions seven and seven-eights and five and three quarters. What length of wood does he need for all 3 picture frames? Please answer as soon as possible; need it for tomorrow. Thanks

    asked by Betty on May 22, 2013
  42. History help

    15. The compromise of 1850 included which of the following? A. The Homestead Act B. The Fugitive Slave Act C. The Indian Removal Act D. The Missouri Act I think the answer is A,but not for sure.

    asked by Summer Moriarty on April 20, 2016
  43. physics

    A positive test charge of 8.33 × 10−5 C is placed in an electric field of 53.54 N/C intensity. What is the strength of the force exerted on the test charge? Answer in units of N

    asked by EMily on February 8, 2013
  44. math

    The population of town N increases every year by 2%. What will be the population of this town in 3 years if it is currently nine hundred thousand people. (Round the answer to a whole number.)

    asked by ben on May 29, 2017
  45. Math

    A culture of bacteria grows exponentially. It doubles in size every 81 hours. How long will it take to triple from its original size? Answer: hours.

    asked by Anonymous on June 27, 2014
  46. Math (Limits)

    lim ln(y-1) y->1+ The answer is negative infinity but how do I show the logic of proving that it's negative infinity? I plugged in "1" to the function and got ln(0) which is obviously impossible? Thanks in advance

    asked by Ray on October 27, 2016
  47. math

    A square measures 12 cm x 12 cm and is divided into four equal squares. If equal circles are incribed within each of the four squares, what is the circumference of each circle ? a. 2 pi cm b. 4 pi cm c. 6 pi cm d. 8 pi cm e. 12 pi cm please answer and

    asked by Thomas on January 5, 2014
  48. algebra

    You are riding in a taxicab. At 1.5 miles, the fare on the meter is $4.55. At 3.2 miles, the fare is $7.78. How far can you travel if you have $35.00? Round your answer to the nearest tenth of a mile.

    asked by taco on June 20, 2013
  49. medical terminology/exercise science terminology

    which one of the following fitness tests is best for sedentary individuals a.one mile walk test b.strep test c.one -RM test d.cycle ergometer test my answer is d

    asked by susue on January 13, 2014
  50. using skills

    Animal observation and investigations usually begin with A. handling the animal. B. a guiding question. C. feeding the animal. D. an outline of animal behavior. my answer is d.

    asked by lauren on March 5, 2015
  51. Math

    Lily has 12 balloons. 5 are blue, 3 are red and the rest are green. What fractions of the balloons is green? Give your answer in its simplest form.

    asked by Fatheha on April 29, 2016
  52. Quantum Physics

    We have a qubit in the state |ψ>= √3/2 |0>+ 1/2 |1>, which we want to measure in the {Cos θ |0> + Sin θ |1>, Sin θ |0> - Cos θ |1>} basis. In order for the two possible outcomes to be equiprobable, what should be the value of θ in degrees? (Answer

    asked by qwerty on February 12, 2013
  53. INTRO TO STATS

    We record the neuroticism ratings of a group of subjects. The subjects have different scores and they fall into normal distributions. In this example, neuroticism is a(n): the answer is Variable, but WHY?

    asked by Alicia Estrada on March 9, 2015
  54. physics

    A negatively charged balloon has 4.5 μC of charge. How many excess electrons are on this bal- loon? The elemental charge is 1.6 × 10−19 C. Answer in units of electrons.

    asked by Anonymous on March 2, 2015
  55. Math

    There are four different kinds of animals on the farm. There is a different number of each kind of animal. There are 19 more cows than sheep. There are 19 more ducks than hens. There are more hens than cows What is the answer

    asked by Tasmeeyah on March 26, 2017
  56. math

    The population of town N increases every year by 2%. What will be the population of this town in 3 years if it is currently nine hundred thousand people. (Round the answer to a whole number.) Please help

    asked by ben on May 29, 2017
  57. Grade 11 mathematics

    Topic. Measurement .John wants to transfer 5 litre of milk in 1 gallon container. Is the container enough to hold the milk? Justify your answer.

    asked by Mari on May 21, 2017
  58. Science

    Which of the following is a behavioral adaptation of a spider? · poisonous venom · web spinning · eight legs · body color my answer is web spinning

    asked by Steve on December 27, 2013
  59. Human Service

    Can anyone help me answer these question What was Jan Adams view of teaching and what it should accomplish? what was Jane Adams view of how men and women should care about each other.

    asked by RT on January 29, 2012
  60. maths

    Eugene spent half his money in one shop and half of what was left in another shop. He then had€1.25. How much had he in the beginning. I am not sure if I got it right so O got €5.00\€6.25. So please do show your rough work and answer. Thank You! :D

    asked by liam on November 9, 2015
  61. Science

    Which of the following is a behavioral adaptation of a spider? · poisonous venom · web spinning · eight legs · body color my answer is web spinning

    asked by Steve on December 27, 2013
  62. Math

    need a answer mary hD 9 yards of ribbon to make bows for each of her 12 dolls. if mary wanted all the ribbons to be the same length , how long would each ribbon be

    asked by Anonymous on November 15, 2013
  63. Science Help 1 question

    Which of the following is most likely an example of predator adaption? A. Warning Coloration B. Keen eyesight C. Thick body armor D. Spines My answer is Warning Coloration

    asked by regan on November 5, 2015
  64. math

    Solve the mathematical puzzle. Determine the digits of F from these clues. The digits of F are all the same. The sum of all the digits of F is 12. The answer when any two of the digits are multiplied together is also 9. F is a four-digit number.

    asked by Bria S. on June 30, 2013
  65. world geography

    the economy of saudi arabia suffers when oil prices drop? a. saudi arabia b. libya c. kuwait d. all of tha above my answer is a

    asked by natasha napier on May 30, 2012
  66. skills ,concepts and atitude

    Animal observation and investigations usually begin with A. handling the animal. B. a guiding question. C. feeding the animal. D. an outline of animal behavior. my answer is d.

    asked by Melissa on March 8, 2015
  67. physics

    consider a toy car that you pullback to make it go forward. Is it a force multiplier or a distance multiplier? Defend your answer with the observations you could make

    asked by rach on March 23, 2014
  68. Math

    Which algebraic expression is equivalent to the expression below? 10(4x + 3) - 9x a. 31x + 30 b. 31x - 3 c. 40x + 21 d. 49x + 30 I feel the answer is B. but I'm not sure. If someone could type out the equation, that'd be great

    asked by Nobody knows me ^-^ on November 8, 2016
  69. Social Studies

    Who is Cincinnatus? A.A dictator that served for 16 days B. A dictator that served till death c.A plebeian d.a member of the senate My answer:B Plz help me

    asked by anonymous on April 6, 2016
  70. Math

    1. Solve the equation -5y-9=(y-1) A. -1/2 B. -2 1/2

    asked by Petter on August 20, 2017
  71. Math

    5(-3x - 2) - (x - 3) = -4(4x + 5) + 13 Answer Multiply factors. -15x - 10 - x + 3 = -16x - 20 +13 Group like terms. -16x - 7 = -16x - 7 Add 16x + 7 to both sides and write the equation as follows 0 = 0

    asked by Andrew on January 30, 2012
  72. UT

    At STP a sample of neon gas occupies 502 cm3. How many moles of neon gas does this represent? answer in mols

    asked by Stephanie on November 7, 2012
  73. Language arts help

    In the following sentence, what word does the participial phrase modify? Everyone in the annex heard her screaming loudly. A. Everyone B. annex C. heard D. her Is the answer C? Thank you on advance

    asked by Anonymous on April 7, 2015
  74. English

    How much gold , arriving in San Francisco, triggered the gold rush? a- 500 lbs b- 1 ton c- 2 tons My answer is 2 tons

    asked by Steve on October 12, 2014
  75. Calculus

    Thank you - (Enter your answers using interval notation. If an answer does not exist, enter DNE.) y = 4x + [5/sin x], (−π, π) concave upward (x,y)- concave downward (x,y)-

    asked by Wendy on September 28, 2016
  76. Child, family and community

    10. When is it appropriate to ignore a child's behavior? A. When the parent is in the room B. When it's an attention-seeking behavior C. When the teacher is busy D. When the other children are busy my answer is B.

    asked by Diana on July 8, 2019
  77. chemistry

    In the Bohr model, which is the lowest energy state available for an electron? A. nth B. excited state C. first state D. ground state Im thinking the answer is c or d.

    asked by Morgan on December 15, 2014
  78. College Algebra

    Solve using substitution.If the system has infinitely many solutions, express your answer in terms of k. If the system is inconsistent, enter INCONSISTENT. Here is my work: y=5x-5 5x-y=5 5x-(5x-5)=5 5x-5x+5=5 5=5 y=5x-5 k=5x-5 5x=k+5 x=1/5k+1 x,y = (k/5+1,

    asked by Gabbi on April 12, 2017
  79. Physics

    The tension in a string from which a 6 kg object is suspended in an elevator is equal to 61 N. What is magnitude of the acceleration a of the elevator? The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s^2. Answer in units of m/s^2

    asked by sam on September 24, 2012
  80. CHEMISTRY

    When an electron move from one level to another an amount of energy is dissipated. Give the equation that will enable you to calculate that amount of energy Please help with answer

    asked by Ulasi on March 30, 2018
  81. Math

    Use properties of multiplication and division to help classify each problem under its answer. 3/5 (3/6-1/2) 1/2x2/3 - 2/3x1/2 6/5/6/5 / 6/5+1/6 14/3-( 1 11/3) 1/2x2/3x3/4 / 1/4 6(2/3-1/2) 4/3x3/2 -1 the catagories you put them under are zero and one

    asked by Little K 13 on October 4, 2018
  82. chem

    do this using the appropriate number of sig figs 320.44 − (3104.1/2.6) i got -880 as my answer and it said to check my sig figs. I thought it was all the numbers up to the ones place

    asked by Hannah on August 18, 2012
  83. economy

    List the types of potential segmenting dimensions, and explain which you could try to apply first, second and third in a particular situation. If the of nature of the situation would affect your answer. Explain why

    asked by nicolas on March 20, 2019
  84. statistics

    On a entrance exam, the mean was 50 and standard deviation was 5. If Ricky's z-score was -1.5, what was his exam score? I don't have a clue how to start to answer this question...

    asked by stephanie on February 7, 2017
  85. Social Studies

    Spanish explorers first arrived in the Americas A. In the ninetenth century B. In the late 1400s C. In the late 1500s*** D. In the seventeenth century Is the answer C?

    asked by Beau on September 11, 2014
  86. math

    Given the equation - 3x +2y =4. Write another linear equation that will form a linear system with exactly one solution? I usually try to answer b4 i ask question But this time i'm really stuck. plz help ?

    asked by Jay on April 15, 2015
  87. Math

    what is the best unit of measurements for the length of the distance one end of your textbook to the other end of your textbook? Inch. Foot (MY ANSWER) Yard. Mile.

    asked by LOVE on January 26, 2016
  88. physics

    A plastic tube allows a flow of 14 cm3/s of water through it. How long will it take to fill a 240 cm3 bottle with water? Answer in units of s

    asked by dani on August 31, 2013
  89. Math

    The lengths of two sides of a triangle are 15 inches each. The third side measures 10 inches. What type of triangle is this? Explain your answer using geometric terms.

    asked by elaine on April 17, 2018
  90. Math

    Mr. Thompson cut the grass on the golf course in 1.683 minutes. How many hours did it take to cut the grass? Write the answer as a mixed number.

    asked by Anonymous on November 7, 2016
  91. Grammar

    When a the subject of sentence has 2 or more nouns or pronouns connected by “and,” the subject is singular and requires a singular verb. A) True B) False My answer B

    asked by Marie on November 28, 2012
  92. English

    In a research-based paper it is sometimes OK to quote directly from a research source without any attribution. True False I say False. Please check my answer.

    asked by Tim on January 28, 2017
  93. Math

    Hello. I need help with this question. A coin is tossed and a number cube is rolled. What is P(heads, a number less than 5 A 1/3 B 5/12 C 2/3 D 5/6 Based on the Info given, i can not figure out the answer to this question.

    asked by Anonymous on June 7, 2014
  94. Intermediate Algebra

    Solve using elimination method. If the system has no system or infinite number of solutions, state this. Please show all work. I need to show how I came about my answer. I need this as soon as possible please. I would appreciate any and all help!! 2x+2y=20

    asked by ladybug Please Help!! on June 18, 2012
  95. Polynomials

    Suppose you earned 6t + 2 dollars on Monday and 9t – 6 dollars on Tuesday. What were your total earnings? Simplify your answer. (1 point) 15t – 4 15t + 8 –3t – 4 –3t + 8

    asked by Anonymous on April 14, 2016
  96. math

    Explain how you can use the rules you know for multiplying positive and negative integers to multiply positive and negative fractions. Answer in at least 2 complete sentences. HELP

    asked by moshimonsterssssss on February 23, 2019
  97. Math

    Mary can read 20 pages in 30 minutes. How long would it take her to read 160 page book? Write your answer in hours and minutes .

    asked by Megan on December 10, 2015
  98. Math

    between were erika is standing to the vertical distance from the kite is 75 meters. how high is the kite in meters a.)125 b.)100 c.)25 d.)15 My answer is c am i correct ?

    asked by Hannah on October 2, 2014
  99. Math

    A man walk 9km in the direction 246 degrees and then for 6km in the direction 096 degrees.... What is the answer in diagram Form?

    asked by Donald on June 2, 2017
  100. Child, Family and community

    A caregiver who is in tune with and responsive to a baby's _______ can be said to have a synchronous relationship with the baby. A. attachment B. trust C. signals D. relationship my answer is C.

    asked by Diana on July 1, 2019

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712
  713. 713
  714. 714
  715. 715
  716. 716
  717. 717
  718. 718
  719. 719
  720. 720
  721. 721
  722. 722
  723. 723
  724. 724
  725. 725
  726. 726
  727. 727
  728. 728
  729. 729
  730. 730
  731. 731
  732. 732
  733. 733
  734. 734
  735. 735
  736. 736
  737. 737
  738. 738
  739. 739
  740. 740
  741. 741
  742. 742
  743. 743
  744. 744
  745. 745
  746. 746
  747. 747
  748. 748
  749. 749
  750. 750
  751. 751
  752. 752
  753. 753
  754. 754
  755. 755
  756. 756
  757. 757
  758. 758
  759. 759
  760. 760
  761. 761
  762. 762
  763. 763
  764. 764
  765. 765
  766. 766
  767. 767
  768. 768
  769. 769
  770. 770
  771. 771
  772. 772
  773. 773
  774. 774
  775. 775
  776. 776
  777. 777
  778. 778
  779. 779
  780. 780
  781. 781
  782. 782
  783. 783
  784. 784
  785. 785
  786. 786
  787. 787
  788. 788
  789. 789
  790. 790
  791. 791
  792. 792
  793. 793
  794. 794
  795. 795
  796. 796
  797. 797
  798. 798
  799. 799
  800. 800
  801. 801
  802. 802
  803. 803
  804. 804
  805. 805
  806. 806
  807. 807
  808. 808
  809. 809
  810. 810
  811. 811
  812. 812
  813. 813
  814. 814
  815. 815
  816. 816
  817. 817
  818. 818
  819. 819
  820. 820
  821. 821
  822. 822
  823. 823
  824. 824
  825. 825
  826. 826
  827. 827
  828. 828
  829. 829
  830. 830
  831. 831
  832. 832
  833. 833
  834. 834
  835. 835
  836. 836
  837. 837
  838. 838
  839. 839
  840. 840
  841. 841
  842. 842
  843. 843
  844. 844
  845. 845
  846. 846
  847. 847
  848. 848
  849. 849
  850. 850
  851. 851
  852. 852
  853. 853
  854. 854
  855. 855
  856. 856
  857. 857
  858. 858
  859. 859
  860. 860
  861. 861
  862. 862
  863. 863
  864. 864
  865. 865
  866. 866
  867. 867
  868. 868
  869. 869
  870. 870
  871. 871
  872. 872
  873. 873
  874. 874
  875. 875
  876. 876
  877. 877
  878. 878
  879. 879
  880. 880
  881. 881
  882. 882
  883. 883
  884. 884
  885. 885
  886. 886
  887. 887
  888. 888
  889. 889
  890. 890
  891. 891
  892. 892
  893. 893
  894. 894
  895. 895
  896. 896
  897. 897
  898. 898
  899. 899
  900. 900
  901. 901
  902. 902
  903. 903
  904. 904
  905. 905
  906. 906
  907. 907
  908. 908
  909. 909
  910. 910
  911. 911
  912. 912
  913. 913
  914. 914
  915. 915
  916. 916
  917. 917
  918. 918
  919. 919
  920. 920
  921. 921
  922. 922
  923. 923
  924. 924
  925. 925
  926. 926
  927. 927
  928. 928
  929. 929
  930. 930
  931. 931
  932. 932
  933. 933
  934. 934
  935. 935
  936. 936
  937. 937
  938. 938
  939. 939
  940. 940
  941. 941
  942. 942
  943. 943
  944. 944
  945. 945
  946. 946
  947. 947
  948. 948
  949. 949
  950. 950
  951. 951
  952. 952
  953. 953
  954. 954
  955. 955
  956. 956
  957. 957
  958. 958
  959. 959
  960. 960
  961. 961
  962. 962
  963. 963
  964. 964
  965. 965
  966. 966
  967. 967
  968. 968
  969. 969
  970. 970
  971. 971
  972. 972
  973. 973
  974. 974
  975. 975
  976. 976
  977. 977
  978. 978
  979. 979
  980. 980
  981. 981
  982. 982
  983. 983
  984. 984
  985. 985
  986. 986
  987. 987
  988. 988
  989. 989
  990. 990
  991. 991
  992. 992
  993. 993
  994. 994
  995. 995
  996. 996
  997. 997
  998. 998
  999. 999
  1000. 1000
  1001. 1001
  1002. 1002
  1003. 1003
  1004. 1004
  1005. 1005
  1006. 1006
  1007. 1007
  1008. 1008
  1009. 1009
  1010. 1010
  1011. 1011
  1012. 1012
  1013. 1013
  1014. 1014
  1015. 1015
  1016. 1016
  1017. 1017
  1018. 1018
  1019. 1019
  1020. 1020
  1021. 1021
  1022. 1022
  1023. 1023
  1024. 1024
  1025. 1025
  1026. 1026
  1027. 1027
  1028. 1028
  1029. 1029
  1030. 1030
  1031. 1031
  1032. 1032
  1033. 1033
  1034. 1034
  1035. 1035
  1036. 1036
  1037. 1037
  1038. 1038
  1039. 1039
  1040. 1040
  1041. 1041
  1042. 1042
  1043. 1043
  1044. 1044
  1045. 1045
  1046. 1046
  1047. 1047
  1048. 1048
  1049. 1049
  1050. 1050
  1051. 1051
  1052. 1052
  1053. 1053
  1054. 1054
  1055. 1055
  1056. 1056
  1057. 1057
  1058. 1058
  1059. 1059
  1060. 1060
  1061. 1061
  1062. 1062
  1063. 1063
  1064. 1064
  1065. 1065
  1066. 1066
  1067. 1067
  1068. 1068
  1069. 1069
  1070. 1070
  1071. 1071
  1072. 1072
  1073. 1073
  1074. 1074
  1075. 1075
  1076. 1076
  1077. 1077
  1078. 1078
  1079. 1079
  1080. 1080
  1081. 1081
  1082. 1082
  1083. 1083
  1084. 1084
  1085. 1085
  1086. 1086
  1087. 1087
  1088. 1088
  1089. 1089
  1090. 1090
  1091. 1091
  1092. 1092
  1093. 1093
  1094. 1094
  1095. 1095
  1096. 1096
  1097. 1097
  1098. 1098
  1099. 1099
  1100. 1100
  1101. 1101
  1102. 1102
  1103. 1103
  1104. 1104
  1105. 1105
  1106. 1106
  1107. 1107
  1108. 1108
  1109. 1109
  1110. 1110
  1111. 1111
  1112. 1112
  1113. 1113
  1114. 1114
  1115. 1115
  1116. 1116
  1117. 1117
  1118. 1118
  1119. 1119
  1120. 1120
  1121. 1121
  1122. 1122
  1123. 1123
  1124. 1124
  1125. 1125
  1126. 1126
  1127. 1127
  1128. 1128
  1129. 1129
  1130. 1130
  1131. 1131
  1132. 1132
  1133. 1133
  1134. 1134
  1135. 1135
  1136. 1136
  1137. 1137
  1138. 1138
  1139. 1139
  1140. 1140
  1141. 1141
  1142. 1142
  1143. 1143
  1144. 1144
  1145. 1145
  1146. 1146
  1147. 1147
  1148. 1148
  1149. 1149
  1150. 1150
  1151. 1151
  1152. 1152
  1153. 1153
  1154. 1154
  1155. 1155
  1156. 1156
  1157. 1157
  1158. 1158
  1159. 1159
  1160. 1160
  1161. 1161
  1162. 1162
  1163. 1163
  1164. 1164
  1165. 1165
  1166. 1166
  1167. 1167
  1168. 1168
  1169. 1169
  1170. 1170
  1171. 1171
  1172. 1172
  1173. 1173
  1174. 1174
  1175. 1175
  1176. 1176
  1177. 1177
  1178. 1178
  1179. 1179
  1180. 1180
  1181. 1181
  1182. 1182
  1183. 1183
  1184. 1184
  1185. 1185
  1186. 1186
  1187. 1187
  1188. 1188
  1189. 1189
  1190. 1190
  1191. 1191
  1192. 1192
  1193. 1193
  1194. 1194
  1195. 1195
  1196. 1196
  1197. 1197
  1198. 1198
  1199. 1199
  1200. 1200
  1201. 1201
  1202. 1202
  1203. 1203
  1204. 1204
  1205. 1205
  1206. 1206
  1207. 1207
  1208. 1208
  1209. 1209
  1210. 1210
  1211. 1211
  1212. 1212
  1213. 1213
  1214. 1214
  1215. 1215
  1216. 1216
  1217. 1217
  1218. 1218
  1219. 1219
  1220. 1220
  1221. 1221
  1222. 1222
  1223. 1223
  1224. 1224
  1225. 1225
  1226. 1226
  1227. 1227
  1228. 1228
  1229. 1229
  1230. 1230
  1231. 1231
  1232. 1232
  1233. 1233
  1234. 1234
  1235. 1235
  1236. 1236
  1237. 1237
  1238. 1238
  1239. 1239
  1240. 1240
  1241. 1241
  1242. 1242
  1243. 1243
  1244. 1244
  1245. 1245
  1246. 1246
  1247. 1247
  1248. 1248
  1249. 1249
  1250. 1250
  1251. 1251
  1252. 1252
  1253. 1253
  1254. 1254
  1255. 1255
  1256. 1256
  1257. 1257
  1258. 1258
  1259. 1259
  1260. 1260
  1261. 1261
  1262. 1262
  1263. 1263
  1264. 1264
  1265. 1265
  1266. 1266
  1267. 1267
  1268. 1268
  1269. 1269
  1270. 1270
  1271. 1271
  1272. 1272
  1273. 1273
  1274. 1274
  1275. 1275
  1276. 1276
  1277. 1277
  1278. 1278
  1279. 1279
  1280. 1280
  1281. 1281
  1282. 1282
  1283. 1283
  1284. 1284
  1285. 1285
  1286. 1286
  1287. 1287
  1288. 1288
  1289. 1289
  1290. 1290
  1291. 1291
  1292. 1292
  1293. 1293
  1294. 1294
  1295. 1295
  1296. 1296
  1297. 1297
  1298. 1298
  1299. 1299
  1300. 1300
  1301. 1301
  1302. 1302
  1303. 1303
  1304. 1304
  1305. 1305
  1306. 1306
  1307. 1307
  1308. 1308
  1309. 1309
  1310. 1310
  1311. 1311
  1312. 1312
  1313. 1313
  1314. 1314
  1315. 1315
  1316. 1316
  1317. 1317
  1318. 1318
  1319. 1319
  1320. 1320
  1321. 1321
  1322. 1322
  1323. 1323
  1324. 1324
  1325. 1325
  1326. 1326
  1327. 1327
  1328. 1328
  1329. 1329
  1330. 1330
  1331. 1331
  1332. 1332
  1333. 1333
  1334. 1334
  1335. 1335
  1336. 1336
  1337. 1337
  1338. 1338
  1339. 1339
  1340. 1340
  1341. 1341
  1342. 1342
  1343. 1343
  1344. 1344
  1345. 1345
  1346. 1346
  1347. 1347
  1348. 1348
  1349. 1349
  1350. 1350
  1351. 1351
  1352. 1352
  1353. 1353
  1354. 1354
  1355. 1355
  1356. 1356
  1357. 1357
  1358. 1358
  1359. 1359
  1360. 1360
  1361. 1361
  1362. 1362
  1363. 1363
  1364. 1364
  1365. 1365
  1366. 1366
  1367. 1367
  1368. 1368
  1369. 1369
  1370. 1370
  1371. 1371
  1372. 1372
  1373. 1373
  1374. 1374
  1375. 1375
  1376. 1376
  1377. 1377
  1378. 1378
  1379. 1379
  1380. 1380
  1381. 1381
  1382. 1382
  1383. 1383
  1384. 1384
  1385. 1385
  1386. 1386
  1387. 1387
  1388. 1388
  1389. 1389
  1390. 1390
  1391. 1391
  1392. 1392
  1393. 1393
  1394. 1394
  1395. 1395
  1396. 1396
  1397. 1397
  1398. 1398
  1399. 1399
  1400. 1400
  1401. 1401
  1402. 1402
  1403. 1403
  1404. 1404
  1405. 1405
  1406. 1406
  1407. 1407
  1408. 1408
  1409. 1409
  1410. 1410
  1411. 1411
  1412. 1412
  1413. 1413
  1414. 1414
  1415. 1415
  1416. 1416
  1417. 1417
  1418. 1418
  1419. 1419
  1420. 1420
  1421. 1421
  1422. 1422
  1423. 1423
  1424. 1424
  1425. 1425
  1426. 1426
  1427. 1427
  1428. 1428
  1429. 1429
  1430. 1430
  1431. 1431