1. social studies

    which of the following big businesses increased production as a result of technological innovation in minnesota possible answers: A wheat and cotton farming B Fur trading C flour milling and sawmilling D oil and natural gas minning my answer is C

    asked by <kyky on February 1, 2017
  2. Sculpturing Earth's Surface

    Why is abrasion not capable of creating things like balanced rock atop narrow pedestals? A. It is not strong enough. B. This type of wind erosion would not cause that kind of pedestal. C. It does, in fact, cause these types of features. D. It seldom

    asked by Prisila on December 6, 2017
  3. child day care management,health,safety,and nutrit

    Q; A child in your program has just returned after having chickenpox.You notice that she still has a few dry scabs.What should you do? A.send her home.she is still contagious B.welcome her back and let her know what there is to do today C.allow her to

    asked by alex on February 16, 2011
  4. Child Care

    Samuel is beginning to realize that he has a talent for art,and he feels good about it. Which of Erikson's stages may he reached? A.Autonomy vs.shame B.Initiative vs. guilt C. Industry vs. inferiority D. Identity vs. confusion I pick the letter D can

    asked by Diane on February 26, 2009
  5. Chemistry

    Each of the following nuclides is known to undergo radioactive decay by production of a beta particle, ^0_-1e. Write a balanced nuclear equation for each process. (Use 'e' for an electron, 'p' for a positron, and 'n' for a neutron. Omit states-of-matter

    asked by Jane on November 27, 2010
  6. English

    Use the passage to answer the questions. What is a possible theme of “The King of Mazy May?” (1 point) Dreams can be realized with patience. It takes courage to survive dangerous situations. Trust is the basis of real friendship. A person’s value is

    asked by Linda on November 20, 2017
  7. Organic chemistry

    1. In in experiment, sodium bisulfite solution is added at the end in order to destroy the unreacted bromime. What reaction is occuring here? Is HSO3- acting as an oxiding or reducing agent? Write a balanced equation as part of your answer.

    asked by ME on December 29, 2010
  8. English

    Which of the following sentences uses concrete language? A. Danny's Labrador retriever eagerly chases tennis balls. B. When I saw Susan, she was reading a book. C. Jerry saw that the glass was really dirty. D. I met Cathy at a store on a street near the

    asked by Diana on April 9, 2015
  9. history

    The Wade-Davis Bill passed by Congress, then vetoed by Lincoln, stipulated that _______ percent of voters in a Confederate state must take an oath of future loyalty to the Union before a process of restoration could begin. A. 20 B. 10 C. 70 [D. 50] is my

    asked by jake on December 2, 2011
  10. health care

    The Social Security Act of 1965 introduced which of the following government sponsored health insurance programs? Choose one answer. a. Medicare and Medicaid b. Women's, Infants' and Chrildren's (WIC) program c. Tricare d. Workers' Compensation

    asked by venkateshwar reddy on January 15, 2011
  11. Chemistry

    An equilibrium that would favour the products is A. NH4+(aq) + H2PO4-(aq)= NH3(aq) + H3PO4(aq) B. HCN(aq) + HS-(aq)= CN-(aq) + H2S(aq) C. HCO3-(aq) +,HBO3 2-(aq)= H2BO3-(aq) + CO3 2-(aq) D. HSO4-(aq) + HSO3-(aq)= H2SO3(aq) + SO4 2- (aq) The answer is C.

    asked by Allan on January 29, 2013
  12. Physics

    What is the average braking force required of a 1200kg car in order for it to come to rest from 60km/h in a distance of 25m Physics - Damon, Monday, September 1, 2014 at 6:51am Vi = 60 km/h (1 h/3600 s)(1000 m/km) v = Vi + a t 0 = Vi + a t t = -Vi/a d = Vi

    asked by Abdul on September 1, 2014
  13. finite math

    Anthony invested a sum of money 6 yr ago in a savings account that has since paid interest at the rate of 7%/year compounded quarterly. His investment is now worth $19,713.77. How much did he originally invest? Please round the answer to the nearest cent.

    asked by brittny on September 9, 2013
  14. College Chemisty

    The pH of water collected in a stormwater run-off downstream from a Union Carbide chemical factory is 4.82. Calculate the H+ ion concentration of rainwater. The problem may start with: pH= -log H+ = 4.82. The answer is 1.5x10 power -5. Again, Can you

    asked by Elleni on October 22, 2010
  15. math

    Suppose an insurance agent offers you a policy that will provide you with a yearly income of $190,000 in 30 years. What is the comparable annual salary today, assuming an inflation rate of 3%?. (Round your answer to the nearest cent.)

    asked by Anonymous on December 23, 2012
  16. Management

    When Nike yielded to pressure from uman rights groups and agreed to close its manufacturing plants located in developing nations,they were acting as (a) proactive, (b) accommodative, (c) defensive, or (d) environmental managers. I chose (c) for my answer.

    asked by Carol on March 11, 2012
  17. 1 Geom. question

    I don't want the answer I just need to know how to work the problem.. i cant figure it out. Please help! What are the values of a and b? C:\Users\Emily Shae\AppData\Local\Microsoft\Windows\Temporary Internet Files\Low\Content.IE5\DLWQEEA2\paint[2].jpg

    asked by Sarra on February 2, 2012
  18. LA

    In which sentence does the prepositional phrase act as an adverb? A. Last evening, Anne suffered from a headache. B. The door to the attic was left open. C. Mr. Frank discussed the problem of noise in the annex. D. He bought a drink for Mr. Dussel. Is the

    asked by Anonymous on March 11, 2015
  19. American Gov.

    Which of the following does the free exercise clause of the first amendment protect? a. Teacher-led prayers in schools b. attending church c. the establishment of a state religion d. nurses reading the Bible to patients in a public hospital. My answer is

    asked by Mike on November 2, 2016
  20. Statistics

    A supermarket chain wants to verify that the bottler of their store brand of soda is in fact filling the cans to the specified volume. They took several “cubes” from the shelves and measured the amount in each can. Is this an observational study or a

    asked by Terri on October 16, 2014
  21. ALGEBRA

    Suppose an insurance agent offers you a policy that will provide you with a yearly income of $290,000 in 25 years. What is the comparable annual salary today, assuming an inflation rate of 4%?. (Round your answer to the nearest cent.)

    asked by Mike on April 29, 2012
  22. Math help please?! :)

    What is the solution to (4 x 10^3) x (6 x 10^6), written in scientific notation? 24 x 10^9 2.4 x 10^9 24 x 10^18 2.4 x 10^10 Ted Andrews bought 15 shares of Clark Company stock at $14.875. He sold them a month later $20.375. What was his profit? $6.50

    asked by Mariana on October 5, 2015
  23. Chemistry

    suppose that ununhexium undergoes a succession of a-decays reactions. What isotype would be the final product? how did you arrive at this answer? and is it a lanthanide, actinide, transition or typical element? See the post above as a response to bertie.

    asked by Gemma on February 6, 2007
  24. Physics 1

    A rotating cylinder about 5.0 miles in diameter is designed to be used as a space colony. With what tangential velocity must it rotate so that the residents on it will experience the same acceleration as that due to gravity on Earth? Recall that ag=g=-9.8

    asked by Brittany on April 7, 2015
  25. English

    Which of the following sentences contains an error in subject-verb agreement? A. Either Dennis or Susan is going to pick you up. B. Each of the 14 groups are going to contribute an item to the auction. C. Kristy, Molly, and Kate attend the same university

    asked by Lauren on April 7, 2015
  26. Religious Education

    Is God real? Which is the true religion? For many people around the world, God is very real. The true religion is the one that a person whole-heartedly believes and faithfully follows. Hi Cherry. Considering this is a homework question, most Religious

    asked by Cherry on May 23, 2007
  27. TO ALL STUDENTS

    Please remember that, even though it's holiday time and many tutors are away, this is still a website for homework questions, not riddles (see the link for riddles at the bottom of the main page), not personal questions, not nonsense, etc. Please remember

    asked by Writeacher on December 25, 2006
  28. Algebra

    1. A printer can print 40 pages in 1.6 minutes. a. Write and solve a proportion to find the number of pages that the printer can print in 5 minutes. Show your work. b. Lana wants to use the printer to print 150 pages. Find the time, in minutes, it will

    asked by Anonymous on June 13, 2014
  29. chemistry

    The initial concentration of a reactant in a first order reaction is 0.620 molar. What will be its concentration after 3 half-lives? a. 0.0388 M b. 0.310 M c. 0.0775 M d. 0.155M e. 4.96 M thinkin c if not need a really good explaination of the real answer

    asked by elvis on February 17, 2012
  30. critical thinking

    When developing strategies for writing, which of the following is not a good strategy? A. Use school support and guidance B. Rely more on your own experience than on the readings assigned. C. Focus on learning and the process of learning. D. Plan for more

    asked by Saddia on March 21, 2015
  31. physics

    27. A communications satellite transmits a radio wave at a frequency of 5 • 109 Hz. What is the signal’s wavelength? Assume the wave travels in a vacuum. Show your work. (3 points) I at least need the formula and how to solve it... not the answer.

    asked by Ms. Simpsonizer on April 19, 2012
  32. biology repost

    Predict what would happen to a red blood cell placed in each of the following external solutions. Would it shrink, swell, or not change its volume? Explain each answer in ONE sentence. a. 150 mM NaCl b. 100 mM NaCl plus 50 mM albumin

    asked by erin on March 6, 2009
  33. cda

    For school-age children, the environment must include a separate area where children have _______ to do their homework. A. a library and computer B. tables and chairs C. books and encyclopedias D. pens and pencils my answer is c

    asked by Liliana on April 15, 2015
  34. math calculus

    The concentration C (in milligrams per milliliter) of a drug in a patient's bloodstream t hours after injection into muscle tissue is modeled by C = 3t/26 + t^3 Use differentials to approximate the change in the concentration when t changes from t = 1 to t

    asked by justin on May 4, 2013
  35. American Politics

    Which of the following was a primary influence on the Framers as they drafted the Constitution? A. French Revolution B. French and Indian Wars C. advocacy for states' rights by John Adams. D. revising the Articles of Confederation Is D. the answer

    asked by Bianca on November 13, 2013
  36. Physical science

    A chair lift holding a 100 kg man rises 5 meters in height in 10 second time period. Ignore the weight of the chair and related machinery and answer the following: How much power is required, in Watts?

    asked by Dina on October 23, 2010
  37. Kay -- University of Arizona

    I've removed your complex post for two main reasons. You refer to materials (a tutorial) for which we have no access, and you have given us no idea of your thinking about these questions. Please repost, using an appropriate school subject and presenting

    asked by Ms. Sue on March 5, 2009
  38. college physics

    A student of mass 64.7 kg climbs up the stairs in the Physics Department, with a vertical height change 3.1 metres. What is the change in gravitational potential energy? Give your answer in Joules, to 2 significant figures.

    asked by wes on May 26, 2014
  39. Ela

    How could I put all these words: 1. Submit 2. Omit 3. Missionary 4. Emit 5. Remittance 6. Emissary 7. Permission 8. Transmit 9. Admit 10. Premise in one paragraph plz help and answer the question not just give in a tip plz

    asked by Steve on February 6, 2010
  40. Psych

    Survey results may be inaccurate due to : A) participants who do not tell the truth. B) the bias respondents C) the use of a representative sample D) failure of most statistical procedures in analyzing the results of surveys. I am stumped but beleive the

    asked by Tisha on August 4, 2011
  41. Calculus

    A particle moves along line segments from the origin to the points (3, 0, 0), (3, 3, 1), (0, 3, 1), and back to the origin under the influence of the force field F(x, y, z) = z2i + 5xyj + 4y2k. I have tried multiple times to solve this problem but the

    asked by Jessica on December 8, 2014
  42. English

    What does temper mean in the following? "One equal temper of heroic hearts,/Made weak by time and fate, but strong in will" a- frame of mind b- plan for attack c- path to destiny d-degree of balance My answer is A

    asked by Steve on April 6, 2018
  43. School

    The Robinson's have quite a lot of family pets. They have 3 times as many budgies as they have cats and there are a total of 30 legs between them. Complete the following statement. The Robinson's have ____cats and ____budgies. I need help, can someone show

    asked by 88 on April 19, 2016
  44. Chemistry

    how many milligrams of Na(deDTC)3H2O is needed if 70 mg of FeCl36H2O is used? my work: 70mg(1mol/170.5gFeCl36H20)(225.3gNa(deDTC)3H20/1mo) but the answer was incorrect... is the mole ratio 1:1???

    asked by sara on May 10, 2008
  45. chemistry

    We're studying acids and bases; the question states that 50mL of 0.1M HNO3 solution is mixed with 25mL of 0.1M NaOH. What is the pH? I thought that I would use the Henderson-Hasselbach equation; but my answer does not match the one give in the solution.

    asked by micole on May 23, 2008
  46. biology

    Predict what would happen to a red blood cell placed in each of the following external solutions. Would it shrink, swell, or not change its volume? Explain each answer in ONE sentence. a. 150 mM NaCl b. 100 mM NaCl plus 50 mM albumin

    asked by erin on March 6, 2009
  47. child development part 1

    whichpoint of view concerning growth and development does the definition describe.behavior changes as a result of observing people in various situations a.behaviorism b.social learning theory c.humanism d.psychoanalytic theory my answer is b

    asked by susue on January 27, 2015
  48. INDO european languages

    The Indo-european parent language was first spoken by a pre-historic people in: A} Western europe B} Middle east C} Northern india D} Southeastern europe .The answer i choose is C. Am i correct?

    asked by laura on February 4, 2010
  49. biology

    Predict what would happen to a red blood cell placed in each of the following external solutions. Would it shrink, swell, or not change its volume? Explain each answer in ONE sentence. a. 150 mM NaCl b. 100 mM NaCl plus 50 mM albumin

    asked by erin on March 6, 2009
  50. ART

    Figures viewing the lake by Peter Fabrics and William Hamilton Color was used in this image to create all of the following EXCEPT A. Emphasis on the central figure B. Symmetrical balance C. Unity D. Radial balance*** Is the answer D?

    asked by Shalee ^~^ on October 8, 2015
  51. physics

    A major-league pitcher can throw a ball in excess of 36.2 m/s. If a ball is thrown horizontally at this speed, how much will it drop by the time it reaches a catcher who is 17.0 m away from the point of release? I got -1.08 for the answer but my book is

    asked by Shannon on September 23, 2012
  52. child day care management,health,safety,and nutrit

    Q; What are the three main factors in a readiness model? A.maturation,learning,and motivation B.height,weight,and age C.psychological,social,and physical D.age,inteligence,and agility My answer is A is that corect? tks

    asked by alex on February 16, 2011
  53. physics

    a horizontal force of 600Npulls two masses 10kg lying on a frictionnnnless surface connected by a light string .what is the tension in the string?Does the answer depend on which mass end the pull is applied

    asked by sara on May 26, 2013
  54. child psychology in general

    to say that formal theories are comprehensive means they ? a.have been tested on a large number of children b.are widely accepted in the field c.explain the reasons for behaviour d.encompass many different aspects of behaviour and development my answer is

    asked by susue on July 30, 2013
  55. Biology

    If the line for 60 captured is extended downward to zero percent error, what fraction of the total population would this represent? (Compare the actual number in the can to the extrapolated number on your graph.) What more information do I need to provide

    asked by Robin on July 15, 2012
  56. math

    Andes wants to collect data about the preferences of the people who work for him. He wants to pick every fourth person in a list of all employees. Which of the following is the best way to organize the list? Age,pay rats,last name or date of hire? Is the

    asked by Big O on January 21, 2015
  57. Spanish

    Give the correct form of the appropriate verb, saber or conocer, which would be used in writing the following sentences in Spanish. 12. C Maria knew everyone. 13. S Because he had already seen the movie, he knew what happened? 14. S The student knows the

    asked by anon on March 23, 2011
  58. Physics

    A window washer drops a brush from a scaffold on a tall office building. What is the speed of the falling brush after 2.48 s? (Neglect drag forces.) The acceleration due to gravity is 9.8 m/s 2. Answer in units of m/s

    asked by Vanessa on September 21, 2011
  59. Chemistry

    The rate constants for a first order decay reaction are found to be: K287.3C = 1 X 10-4s-1 K327.4C = 19.2 X 10-4s-1 (a) Determine the value, in s-1 of K250C (b) How long will it take, at 350C, for the reactant to decay to 1% of its original concentration?

    asked by Chemgam on January 11, 2013
  60. AP Chemistry

    Use the Clausius-Clapeyron equation to calculate the temperature at which pure water would boil at a pressure of 367 torr. The heat of vaporization of water is 43105 J/mol at 100◦C. Answer in units of ◦C

    asked by Gabriella on March 5, 2014
  61. math

    an end-of -the season sale for winter clothes advertise 30%-45% off the orginal peice. what was the highest original price of a jersey that is now on sale for $12.99. Give your answer as a deciaml rounded to the hundreths place.

    asked by unknown on October 24, 2011
  62. chemistry

    One reaction that produces hydrogen gas can be represented by the unbalanced chemical equation Mg(s) + HCl(aq) −! MgCl2(aq) + H2(g) . What mass of HCl is consumed by the reac- tion of 2.96 mol of magnesium? Answer in units of g

    asked by Anonymous on February 23, 2013
  63. science/chemistry

    I have the answer but how do you solve for this problem: What is the freezing point of a sugar solution prepared by dissolving 375.00g of sucrose (342.3g/mol) in 1500.0g of water (Kf of water=1.86 degrees Celcius)?

    asked by Fisher on March 21, 2012
  64. Bioelectricity

    K equil-v: Only potassium may cross a membrane separating two compartments. At a temperature of 30∘C, the concentrations of potassium ions are: intracellular: 280 extracellular: 110 What is the equilibrium potential? Give a numeric answer within 1%, in

    asked by B on February 19, 2013
  65. Bioelectricity

    Na equil-v: Only sodium may cross a membrane separating two compartments. At a temperature of 28∘C, the concentrations of sodium ions are: intracellular: 100 extracellular: 485 What is the equilibrium potential? Give a numeric answer within 1%, in mV.

    asked by B on February 19, 2013
  66. Physics

    You place a box weighing 223:2 N on an in- clined plane that makes a 38:4± angle with the horizontal. Compute the component of the gravita- tional force acting down the inclined plane. Answer in units of N.

    asked by Courtney on November 13, 2007
  67. geo

    Jackson is creating a water garden surrounded by a triangular patch of grass. If the pond will take up the space indicated by the circle, how many square feet of sod will he need to complete the garden (use 3.14 for and round your answer up to the next

    asked by Luis on May 9, 2013
  68. teacher aide in the special education setting

    when children have accidents with bowel or bladder control the teacher aide should ? (a)make them clean it up themselves (b)send them immediately to the self contained classroom (c)assist them as discreetly and quickly as possible (my answer) (d)ask the

    asked by susue on August 30, 2011
  69. math calculus

    The concentration C (in milligrams per milliliter) of a drug in a patient's bloodstream t hours after injection into muscle tissue is modeled by C = 3t/26 + t^3 Use differentials to approximate the change in the concentration when t changes from t = 1 to t

    asked by akash on May 4, 2013
  70. Algebra

    Need help with these-- 4. Does the following set of coordinates make a horizontal, vertical, or diagonal line when connected with a straight line? (4,5) (2,5) Answer--yes 10. Classify the number as rational or irrational: 4.126532 14. Which of the

    asked by mysterychicken on April 28, 2010
  71. statistics/forecasting

    The last 4 weekly values of sales were 80, 100, 105, and 90 units. The last four forecass were 60, 80, 95, and 75 units. These forecasts illustrate which answer: qualitative methods adaptive smoothing slope bias trend projection

    asked by Sam on February 11, 2011
  72. children who require special treatment

    Robert is eight years old.he is experiencing poor perception,bizarre spelling errors and speech problems.robert suffers from? a.epilepsy b.downs syndrome c.cerebral palsy d.dyslexia my answer is d

    asked by susue on August 6, 2013
  73. Algebra

    H= 16t^2. To solve Round answer to nearest 10th of a second. A stuntman jumped from a ht of 329 ft off a crane, onto a airbag. Determine the time of stuntmans fall. Fall lasted approximately_______ seconds.

    asked by Dorothy on May 1, 2013
  74. Math

    The circle graph to the right shows how the Miller family spends their income. How much money do the Millers spend on vacation each year? Rent:35% Utilities:4% Miscellaneous:15% Food:24% Vacation:10% Savings:12% Please Answer As Soon As Possible.

    asked by Marina on February 21, 2019
  75. English

    Which of these explains why Beowulf removes the head of the already dead Grendel? a- it was a final act of mercy b- It was a desperate attempt to escape. c- It was an additional act of revenge. d- It was an angry admission of defeat. my answer is C

    asked by Steve on August 27, 2017
  76. social studies

    1) Which of these are best categorized as public goods and services? a. grocery store and hospital b. playground and neighborhood park c. amusement park and skating rink d. pharmacy and doctors office I don't really get this one but I think the answer is A

    asked by Catalena on January 26, 2015
  77. Chemistry

    What volume of 1.0 M NaOH must be added to 1.5 L of 1.20 M CH3COOH (ka=1.8x10^-5) to make the solution a buffer for pH 4.50? I do not understand how to determine the mols of NaOH. I tried to use the equation where: [H3O+] = ka (nHA/nA-) but it is not

    asked by Charles on April 10, 2016
  78. Statistics

    I need help with this please. A researcher is designing a research study. He hopes to show that the results of an experiment are statistically significant. What size of p value would take? a) Large value of p b) Small value of p c) The size of the p value

    asked by Andrew on July 20, 2013
  79. Physics

    A car is traveling at 66.9 mi/h on a horizontal highway. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2. If the coefficient of friction between road and tires on a rainy day is 0.13, what is the minimum distance in which the car will stop? (1 mi = 1.609) Answer

    asked by dallas on February 19, 2013
  80. physical science

    If a jogger 10 m away from point p and runninp at a constant speed of 2 m's sees the camera at the same instant it starts falling from the ballon,will he be able to catch the camera before it strikes the ground? Use a culculation to show how you arrived at

    asked by Litha on January 25, 2012
  81. S.S

    Within slave society, evidence suggests that the highest social status was ascribed to A. field slaves. B. skilled craftsmen who worked on their own in cities. (C. preachers and healers.) D. house slaves. Answer in ()

    asked by Jocelynn on January 12, 2016
  82. Math

    The 1989 World Series San Francisco quake was initially reported to have magnitude 7.0, but later this was revised to 7.1. How much energy released corresponds to this increase in magnitude? (Round your answer to two decimal places.)

    asked by Christina on January 30, 2013
  83. MATH......

    Please show your work... How do you do this? I do not get how the answer is c(m)=0.9+0.6(5m-1) especially where 5m-1 comes from...please explain. A taxicab charges $.90 for the first 1/5 mile and $.60 for each additional 1/5 mile. If a customer rides in

    asked by Anonymous on August 11, 2013
  84. child, family and communty

    14. What does the acronym GRIT mean? A. Goal, Risk, Increase, and Train B. Growth, Resilience, Instinct, and Tenacity C. Goal, Reduction, Impetus, and Target D. Geniality, Restriction, Impulse, and Thrust My answer is B.

    asked by Diana on July 5, 2019
  85. physics

    A daredevil decides to jump a canyon of width 12 m. To do so, he drives a motorcycle up an incline sloped at an angle of 14.2◦. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . What minimum speed must he have in order to clear the canyon? Answer in units of

    asked by rebecca on January 8, 2015
  86. Supportive learning environment

    We can assist children in developing secure attachment in childcare through all the following except A. showing genuine interest in each child. B. being warm and responsive. C. exposing children to many different providers. D. providing continuity of care.

    asked by Priscila on January 30, 2017
  87. Stress & Strain (Help Please)

    A tie bar is made of a material having a tensile strength of 231 MPa and has to carry a load of 255 kN. What id the diameter of the bar if a factor of safety of 7 is applied? ANS = 99.2 mm Cannot figure out how to get the answer. Need help please. Thank

    asked by Danny on August 10, 2013
  88. Math

    If a rectangular lot measures 800m by 600m write the ratio of the width of the lot to its length.express your answer I lowest term. Plssss help me to solve it I don't understand how and what is the formula.?

    asked by Kathy on July 31, 2016
  89. Physics

    A tie bar is made of a material having a tensile strength of 231 MPa and has to carry a load of 255 kN. What is the diameter of the bar if a factor of safety of 7 is applied? ANS = 99.2 mm Cannot figure out how to get the answer. Need help please. Thank

    asked by Danny on August 17, 2013
  90. English

    Choose the answer that best matches the word improvisation. Improvisation is so difficult because it cannot be planned. a. winning the lottery b. surprising someone with a party c. growing wealth in the stock market d. inventing on the spur of the

    asked by Kaai97 on January 19, 2016
  91. Physics

    Using Planck’s constant as h = 6.63 E-34 J*s, what is the wavelength of a proton with a speed of 5.00 E6 m/s? The mass of a proton is 1.66 E-27 kg. Remember to identify your data, show your work, and report the answer using the correct number of

    asked by Haley on June 30, 2010
  92. Math

    I don't understand how u can get 3454 from mutiplying 1,100(3.14) When i did it i got 1414 The question: is 2(3.14r2 + 2(3.14)rh 2(3.14)(10)2 + 2(3.14)(10)(45) and when i got done with the promblem the answer in book said approximately 3454in2 when i got

    asked by Javohn on July 27, 2012
  93. hum- need some info please

    Ms. Sue, Need your help in helping me finding some info to help answer this question. Consider the interrelatedness of everything in the cosmos as it is expressed in many indigenous religions. How do you think the importance of these relationships

    asked by rose (Ms. Sue) on August 21, 2008
  94. check!

    Write a recursive formula that generates the terms of the following: . . .1, 3, 9, 27 my answer: t1=1, n>2 --> tn= 3tn-1 is this correct? Let's test You have the sequence 1, 3, 9, 27 ... You wrote t1=1, n>2 => tn= 3tn-1 What is t2? It's undefined so I

    asked by ben! on October 19, 2006
  95. Physics

    A window washer drops a brush from a scaffold on a tall office building. What is the speed of the falling brush after 2.48 s? (Neglect drag forces.) The acceleration due to gravity is 9.8 m/s 2. Answer in units of m/s

    asked by Vanessa on September 21, 2011
  96. Social studies

    Which cause most motivated the push for mexican independence from spain? A:trade with the United States My answer is B. B:lack of rights and opportunities among non Spanish C:Catholic missionary efforts D:geographic distance from spain

    asked by Helpmepleaseandty on March 10, 2019
  97. english

    Question: 2 of 5: Which topic would a writer be least likely to ask a peer reviewer to comment on?Select one of the options below as your answer:A. use of subordinate clauses within the essay B. personal experiences used to support a pointC. how the body

    asked by karli on August 21, 2013
  98. Physics. PLEASE HELP!!

    A skier of mass 71 kg is pulled up a slope by a motor-driven cable. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2. How much work is required to pull him 64.6 m up a 33.8 slope (assumed to be frictionless) at a constant speed of 2.53 m/s? Answer in units of kJ

    asked by Ashley on March 26, 2012
  99. AD Analysis (URGENT)

    I have to do an ad analysis on alcohol and I've decided to use a GREY GOOSE vodka ad. Here's the question I'm having trouble with. Why do you think the person who created this ad has presented substance use in this way? I don't know how to answer it. All I

    asked by John on October 18, 2009
  100. physics

    I have 2 fill in the blanks that I need help with. 1) When electrons are forced away from a/an ___ plate, work is done. could the answer be positive? 2) Any pointed or angular surface of an object must have a/an ___ concentration of charge to establish

    asked by Kriti on April 10, 2011

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712
  713. 713
  714. 714
  715. 715
  716. 716
  717. 717
  718. 718
  719. 719
  720. 720
  721. 721
  722. 722
  723. 723
  724. 724
  725. 725
  726. 726
  727. 727
  728. 728
  729. 729
  730. 730
  731. 731
  732. 732
  733. 733
  734. 734
  735. 735
  736. 736
  737. 737
  738. 738
  739. 739
  740. 740
  741. 741
  742. 742
  743. 743
  744. 744
  745. 745
  746. 746
  747. 747
  748. 748
  749. 749
  750. 750
  751. 751
  752. 752
  753. 753
  754. 754
  755. 755
  756. 756
  757. 757
  758. 758
  759. 759
  760. 760
  761. 761
  762. 762
  763. 763
  764. 764
  765. 765
  766. 766
  767. 767
  768. 768
  769. 769
  770. 770
  771. 771
  772. 772
  773. 773
  774. 774
  775. 775
  776. 776
  777. 777
  778. 778
  779. 779
  780. 780
  781. 781
  782. 782
  783. 783
  784. 784
  785. 785
  786. 786
  787. 787
  788. 788
  789. 789
  790. 790
  791. 791
  792. 792
  793. 793
  794. 794
  795. 795
  796. 796
  797. 797
  798. 798
  799. 799
  800. 800
  801. 801
  802. 802
  803. 803
  804. 804
  805. 805
  806. 806
  807. 807
  808. 808
  809. 809
  810. 810
  811. 811
  812. 812
  813. 813
  814. 814
  815. 815
  816. 816
  817. 817
  818. 818
  819. 819
  820. 820
  821. 821
  822. 822
  823. 823
  824. 824
  825. 825
  826. 826
  827. 827
  828. 828
  829. 829
  830. 830
  831. 831
  832. 832
  833. 833
  834. 834
  835. 835
  836. 836
  837. 837
  838. 838
  839. 839
  840. 840
  841. 841
  842. 842
  843. 843
  844. 844
  845. 845
  846. 846
  847. 847
  848. 848
  849. 849
  850. 850
  851. 851
  852. 852
  853. 853
  854. 854
  855. 855
  856. 856
  857. 857
  858. 858
  859. 859
  860. 860
  861. 861
  862. 862
  863. 863
  864. 864
  865. 865
  866. 866
  867. 867
  868. 868
  869. 869
  870. 870
  871. 871
  872. 872
  873. 873
  874. 874
  875. 875
  876. 876
  877. 877
  878. 878
  879. 879
  880. 880
  881. 881
  882. 882
  883. 883
  884. 884
  885. 885
  886. 886
  887. 887
  888. 888
  889. 889
  890. 890
  891. 891
  892. 892
  893. 893
  894. 894
  895. 895
  896. 896
  897. 897
  898. 898
  899. 899
  900. 900
  901. 901
  902. 902
  903. 903
  904. 904
  905. 905
  906. 906
  907. 907
  908. 908
  909. 909
  910. 910
  911. 911
  912. 912
  913. 913
  914. 914
  915. 915
  916. 916
  917. 917
  918. 918
  919. 919
  920. 920
  921. 921
  922. 922
  923. 923
  924. 924
  925. 925
  926. 926
  927. 927
  928. 928
  929. 929
  930. 930
  931. 931
  932. 932
  933. 933
  934. 934
  935. 935
  936. 936
  937. 937
  938. 938
  939. 939
  940. 940
  941. 941
  942. 942
  943. 943
  944. 944
  945. 945
  946. 946
  947. 947
  948. 948
  949. 949
  950. 950
  951. 951
  952. 952
  953. 953
  954. 954
  955. 955
  956. 956
  957. 957
  958. 958
  959. 959
  960. 960
  961. 961
  962. 962
  963. 963
  964. 964
  965. 965
  966. 966
  967. 967
  968. 968
  969. 969
  970. 970
  971. 971
  972. 972
  973. 973
  974. 974
  975. 975
  976. 976
  977. 977
  978. 978
  979. 979
  980. 980
  981. 981
  982. 982
  983. 983
  984. 984
  985. 985
  986. 986
  987. 987
  988. 988
  989. 989
  990. 990
  991. 991
  992. 992
  993. 993
  994. 994
  995. 995
  996. 996
  997. 997
  998. 998
  999. 999
  1000. 1000
  1001. 1001
  1002. 1002
  1003. 1003
  1004. 1004
  1005. 1005
  1006. 1006
  1007. 1007
  1008. 1008
  1009. 1009
  1010. 1010
  1011. 1011
  1012. 1012
  1013. 1013
  1014. 1014
  1015. 1015
  1016. 1016
  1017. 1017
  1018. 1018
  1019. 1019
  1020. 1020
  1021. 1021
  1022. 1022
  1023. 1023
  1024. 1024
  1025. 1025
  1026. 1026
  1027. 1027
  1028. 1028
  1029. 1029
  1030. 1030
  1031. 1031
  1032. 1032
  1033. 1033
  1034. 1034
  1035. 1035
  1036. 1036
  1037. 1037
  1038. 1038
  1039. 1039
  1040. 1040
  1041. 1041
  1042. 1042
  1043. 1043
  1044. 1044
  1045. 1045
  1046. 1046
  1047. 1047
  1048. 1048
  1049. 1049
  1050. 1050
  1051. 1051
  1052. 1052
  1053. 1053
  1054. 1054
  1055. 1055
  1056. 1056
  1057. 1057
  1058. 1058
  1059. 1059
  1060. 1060
  1061. 1061
  1062. 1062
  1063. 1063
  1064. 1064
  1065. 1065
  1066. 1066
  1067. 1067
  1068. 1068
  1069. 1069
  1070. 1070
  1071. 1071
  1072. 1072
  1073. 1073
  1074. 1074
  1075. 1075
  1076. 1076
  1077. 1077
  1078. 1078
  1079. 1079
  1080. 1080
  1081. 1081
  1082. 1082
  1083. 1083
  1084. 1084
  1085. 1085
  1086. 1086
  1087. 1087
  1088. 1088
  1089. 1089
  1090. 1090
  1091. 1091
  1092. 1092
  1093. 1093
  1094. 1094
  1095. 1095
  1096. 1096
  1097. 1097
  1098. 1098
  1099. 1099
  1100. 1100
  1101. 1101
  1102. 1102
  1103. 1103
  1104. 1104
  1105. 1105
  1106. 1106
  1107. 1107
  1108. 1108
  1109. 1109
  1110. 1110
  1111. 1111
  1112. 1112
  1113. 1113
  1114. 1114
  1115. 1115
  1116. 1116
  1117. 1117
  1118. 1118
  1119. 1119
  1120. 1120
  1121. 1121
  1122. 1122
  1123. 1123
  1124. 1124
  1125. 1125
  1126. 1126
  1127. 1127
  1128. 1128
  1129. 1129
  1130. 1130
  1131. 1131
  1132. 1132
  1133. 1133
  1134. 1134
  1135. 1135
  1136. 1136
  1137. 1137
  1138. 1138
  1139. 1139
  1140. 1140
  1141. 1141
  1142. 1142
  1143. 1143
  1144. 1144
  1145. 1145
  1146. 1146
  1147. 1147
  1148. 1148
  1149. 1149
  1150. 1150
  1151. 1151
  1152. 1152
  1153. 1153
  1154. 1154
  1155. 1155
  1156. 1156
  1157. 1157
  1158. 1158
  1159. 1159
  1160. 1160
  1161. 1161
  1162. 1162
  1163. 1163
  1164. 1164
  1165. 1165
  1166. 1166
  1167. 1167
  1168. 1168
  1169. 1169
  1170. 1170
  1171. 1171
  1172. 1172
  1173. 1173
  1174. 1174
  1175. 1175
  1176. 1176
  1177. 1177
  1178. 1178
  1179. 1179
  1180. 1180
  1181. 1181
  1182. 1182
  1183. 1183
  1184. 1184
  1185. 1185
  1186. 1186
  1187. 1187
  1188. 1188
  1189. 1189
  1190. 1190
  1191. 1191
  1192. 1192
  1193. 1193
  1194. 1194
  1195. 1195
  1196. 1196
  1197. 1197
  1198. 1198
  1199. 1199
  1200. 1200
  1201. 1201
  1202. 1202
  1203. 1203
  1204. 1204
  1205. 1205
  1206. 1206
  1207. 1207
  1208. 1208
  1209. 1209
  1210. 1210
  1211. 1211
  1212. 1212
  1213. 1213
  1214. 1214
  1215. 1215
  1216. 1216
  1217. 1217
  1218. 1218
  1219. 1219
  1220. 1220
  1221. 1221
  1222. 1222
  1223. 1223
  1224. 1224
  1225. 1225
  1226. 1226
  1227. 1227
  1228. 1228
  1229. 1229
  1230. 1230
  1231. 1231
  1232. 1232
  1233. 1233
  1234. 1234
  1235. 1235
  1236. 1236
  1237. 1237
  1238. 1238
  1239. 1239
  1240. 1240
  1241. 1241
  1242. 1242
  1243. 1243
  1244. 1244
  1245. 1245
  1246. 1246
  1247. 1247
  1248. 1248
  1249. 1249
  1250. 1250
  1251. 1251
  1252. 1252
  1253. 1253
  1254. 1254
  1255. 1255
  1256. 1256
  1257. 1257
  1258. 1258
  1259. 1259
  1260. 1260
  1261. 1261
  1262. 1262
  1263. 1263
  1264. 1264
  1265. 1265
  1266. 1266
  1267. 1267
  1268. 1268
  1269. 1269
  1270. 1270
  1271. 1271
  1272. 1272
  1273. 1273
  1274. 1274
  1275. 1275
  1276. 1276
  1277. 1277
  1278. 1278
  1279. 1279
  1280. 1280
  1281. 1281
  1282. 1282
  1283. 1283
  1284. 1284
  1285. 1285
  1286. 1286
  1287. 1287
  1288. 1288
  1289. 1289
  1290. 1290
  1291. 1291
  1292. 1292
  1293. 1293
  1294. 1294
  1295. 1295
  1296. 1296
  1297. 1297
  1298. 1298
  1299. 1299
  1300. 1300
  1301. 1301
  1302. 1302
  1303. 1303
  1304. 1304
  1305. 1305
  1306. 1306
  1307. 1307
  1308. 1308
  1309. 1309
  1310. 1310
  1311. 1311
  1312. 1312
  1313. 1313
  1314. 1314
  1315. 1315
  1316. 1316
  1317. 1317
  1318. 1318
  1319. 1319
  1320. 1320
  1321. 1321
  1322. 1322
  1323. 1323
  1324. 1324
  1325. 1325
  1326. 1326
  1327. 1327
  1328. 1328
  1329. 1329
  1330. 1330
  1331. 1331
  1332. 1332
  1333. 1333
  1334. 1334
  1335. 1335
  1336. 1336
  1337. 1337
  1338. 1338
  1339. 1339
  1340. 1340
  1341. 1341
  1342. 1342
  1343. 1343
  1344. 1344
  1345. 1345
  1346. 1346
  1347. 1347
  1348. 1348
  1349. 1349
  1350. 1350
  1351. 1351
  1352. 1352
  1353. 1353
  1354. 1354
  1355. 1355
  1356. 1356
  1357. 1357
  1358. 1358
  1359. 1359
  1360. 1360
  1361. 1361
  1362. 1362
  1363. 1363
  1364. 1364
  1365. 1365
  1366. 1366
  1367. 1367
  1368. 1368
  1369. 1369
  1370. 1370
  1371. 1371
  1372. 1372
  1373. 1373
  1374. 1374
  1375. 1375
  1376. 1376
  1377. 1377
  1378. 1378
  1379. 1379
  1380. 1380
  1381. 1381
  1382. 1382
  1383. 1383
  1384. 1384
  1385. 1385
  1386. 1386
  1387. 1387
  1388. 1388
  1389. 1389
  1390. 1390
  1391. 1391
  1392. 1392
  1393. 1393
  1394. 1394
  1395. 1395
  1396. 1396
  1397. 1397
  1398. 1398
  1399. 1399
  1400. 1400
  1401. 1401
  1402. 1402
  1403. 1403
  1404. 1404
  1405. 1405
  1406. 1406
  1407. 1407
  1408. 1408
  1409. 1409
  1410. 1410
  1411. 1411
  1412. 1412
  1413. 1413
  1414. 1414
  1415. 1415
  1416. 1416
  1417. 1417
  1418. 1418
  1419. 1419
  1420. 1420
  1421. 1421
  1422. 1422
  1423. 1423
  1424. 1424
  1425. 1425
  1426. 1426
  1427. 1427
  1428. 1428
  1429. 1429
  1430. 1430
  1431. 1431