1. U.S/history AP

    ----------revivalist of the great Awakening.Younger,less prosperous,wanted predestination,no denominations,believed man was sinful and in a return to old religious ways. my answer Deism

    asked by joy on April 15, 2013
  2. microeconomics

    Hi, I have to answer the following question: A person with the utility function U(x, y) = y + x^2 has convex preferences, true or false? I don't know how to do it, do I put U(x,y) = to a K and make up some bundles? Can someone please explains the step to

    asked by alsac on October 18, 2015
  3. physics

    The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . What is the magnitude of the total force on a(n) 85 kg driver by the dragster he operates as it accelerates horizontally along a straight line from rest to 60 m/s in 7.2 s? Answer in units of kN So far I have

    asked by Edgar on November 29, 2014
  4. filling procedue

    You have an inactive file. How do you decide if it must be sent to the archives or if it should be destroyed? A. Check the records retention schedule. B. Ask your employer. C. Ask the person who asked to have it filed. D. Make a decision on your own. My

    asked by jennifer on October 1, 2015
  5. Math

    Suppose you buy a home and finance $255,000 at $2,293.17 per month for 30 years. What is the amount of interest paid? (Round your answer to the nearest cent.)

    asked by Adam on April 6, 2018
  6. Science

    How much mL of dilute nitric acid is needed to add in control solution in chloride limit test in sodium hydroxide sample???can u please give me Answer urgently??

    asked by Palakpatel on September 9, 2016
  7. economics

    In which phase of the business cycle will the economy most likely experience rising real output and falling unemployment rates? A. Peak B. Recession C. Expansion*** is my answer D. Trough

    asked by fatima on February 21, 2018
  8. chemistry please help

    What is the energy (in J) of a photon of ultra-violet light that has a wavelength of 252 nm? The units for the answer are Joules. The error interval is 5%. I did the problem and i got 7.893E-37 did i do correct or was i close

    asked by Anthony on October 30, 2010
  9. Math

    Which gender typically watches more television per month? Justify your answer. MALE |. . . . :. . . : .: .. . .: . . . . . FEMALE| . . .:. . . .::.. ::. .. . . | | | | | | | 700 1050 1400 1750 2100 2450 2800

    asked by Tessa on April 20, 2012
  10. Idontgetit

    At 565 K the value of Kp for the equilibrium represented by the balanced equation is 2.00 x 10-1. Calculate the value of Kc at the same temperature. Express answer in scientific notation. PCl3(g)+Cl2(g) = PCl5(g) ____ x 10 _____

    asked by Chemistry on October 2, 2013
  11. History (black death)

    Which best describes the right answer to: The Black Death first came to Europe- a) through sailors in Italian ports. or b) through merchants trading in France. I know that it was spread through ship. But the wordings that she put is so confusing....

    asked by jason on November 10, 2013
  12. Science

    Which of the following is the minimum level of structure needed to preform the function of waste removal? A. Body System B. Tissue C. Cell D. Organ I chose A for my answer, is it correct? Thanks. :)

    asked by SandpitTurtle on January 22, 2014
  13. chemistry

    Answer the following math questions focusing on significant figures a. 45.3L x 10 mol/L = b. 67.894 g ÷ 2.56 L = c. 45.3m + 12.344m + 1000m – 1.34m = d. 35cm + 8.3m + 75.341 km + 80,000 mm = e. (43.7m + 39.3cm) ÷ 25.332 m/s =

    asked by aira on May 11, 2014
  14. Chemistry

    H2SO4+2NaOH->2H2O+Na2SO4 How many molecules of water are produced when 12g of sodium sulfate are created? Is this answer correct: 75Lx6.02^23= 452molecules H2O

    asked by Chris on November 11, 2017
  15. P.E. help

    1. To help the enviornment I can A. Use disposable plates B. Donate old clothes of sporting equipment rather than throw them in the trash. C. Keep the car running while I wait for someone D. Let othes worry about pollution Is the answer B?

    asked by callie on December 14, 2014
  16. physics

    umm i need help...which equation would i use to solve the probnlem and how do i go about finding the answer? Here it is: Sam tosses a ball horizontally off a footbridge at 3.1 m/s. How much time passes after he releases it until its speed doubles?

    asked by tj on December 20, 2010
  17. Math/Science

    I'm working on a worksheet, measuring in metric units. The task is to change each measurement to the given unit. For example, 43km 14m to kilometers. How do I come up with the answer. Thank You Easton 7th Grade

    asked by Easton on August 26, 2009
  18. Language Arts

    Which of the following describes the word dew? A. What happens when you don't get enough sleep for a few days. B. What happens to your teeth when you eat too much candy. C. What happens to plants in a garden overnight. D. What happens when you leave a

    asked by Callie on January 26, 2015
  19. English

    Why is Mrs. Drover in London? A. to fulfill a promise she had made twenty-five years ago B. to do some shopping and get some things from the house C. to meet her husband and sister My answer is B

    asked by Emi on April 13, 2015
  20. Accounting

    Determine the amount to be paid within the discount period for purchase with an invoice price of $7,745, subject to credit terms of 2/10, n30. Explain how you reached your answer.

    asked by Dave on August 2, 2009
  21. biology

    I need to describe the processes of fatty acid oxidation and synthesis in animal tissues, pointing out their similarities and differences. Please! I don't need an answer that is just copied and pasted from another website... Thanks,

    asked by steve on September 5, 2011
  22. Science

    Which is a key criterion for the design of an automobile bumper? A. It must absorb shock. B. It must improve fuel efficiency. C. It must be inexpensive to manufacture. D. It must protect the vehicle's occupants. I think the answer is A

    asked by Klauus on May 10, 2019
  23. math

    f $20,000 is invested in a savings account offering 3.5% per year, compounded continuously, how fast is the balance growing after 4 years? (Round your answer to the nearest cent.) $ 1 per yr

    asked by LA on March 26, 2011
  24. Language Arts

    Which sentence contains a predicate noun? A. The walk through the tunnel was eerie. B. I bought Mom a cookbook for her birthday. C. My dog is master of the household. D. The ground is uneven. Is the answer C? Thank you

    asked by Callie on January 26, 2015
  25. Chem

    What is the longest wavelength of electromagnetic radiation capable of ionizing this hydrogen atom in an excited state? Report your answer in nanometers. Δ𝐸=−2.178×10−18 J(1𝑛2final−1𝑛2initial)

    asked by KB on April 30, 2019
  26. Abnormal Psychology

    Which of the following effects is least likely to occur when an individual is malnourished? A. A loss of circadian rhythm B. A decrease in the release of growth hormone C. Dermatological changes D. Lethargy, apathy, and depression C was my answer

    asked by Felicia on October 23, 2012
  27. retail pharmacy assistant successful selling

    besides the pharmacist and co-workers,another important source of product knowledge is the? a.pharmaceutical company representatives b.regular customers c.local physicians d.medical publications my answer is a

    asked by susue on July 28, 2013
  28. Security

    Should these roles be included in a procedures manual? Why or why not? How can a company or organization balance the use of non-security personnel during a disaster or emergency with safety and liability issues? Explain your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on June 9, 2011
  29. Physics

    How large must the coefficient of static friction be between the tires and the road if a car is to round a level curve of radius 95 at a speed of 95 ? Express your answer using two significant figures.

    asked by Eden on October 3, 2010
  30. Science (check please)

    3. Which of the following pairs of terms could be used to describe a bullfrog that is active at night and enters a state of complete inactivity during colds months? . . . My answer: Circadian rhythm and hibernation.

    asked by luna on March 28, 2014
  31. statistics

    Let A and B be constants such that A < B. Let z be a standard normal random variable. For what values of A does P(A

    asked by Jane on May 10, 2008
  32. retail pharmacy assistant

    customers often prefer shopping in a pharmacy instead of a chain store because pharmacies? a.ofter personalized service b.have lower prices c.never recommend products d.are self serve my answer is a

    asked by susue on July 28, 2013
  33. law and ethics in allied health

    res ipsa loquitur means the burden of proof? a.falls on the plaintiff b.proves the negligence c.shifts to the defendant d.exceeds reasonable doubt my answer is c

    asked by susue on November 10, 2013
  34. Social studies

    __________ introduced Europeans to Muslim inventions, such as the astrolabe that helped sailors navigate the seas. a. The Crusades (MY ANSWER) b. The Reconquista c. The Vikings d. The Magna Carta

    asked by LOVE on February 23, 2016
  35. Statistics

    A family goes on vacation an average of three times every 8 years. a. What is the probability that they will have 4 vacations in an 8-year period? The answer the teacher gave us was .168 What formula would you use? Poisson, binomials, etc?

    asked by James on March 7, 2011
  36. cal

    Monthly sales, in thousands, of a new laptop computer grow according to the model N(t)=4.7te^-0.3t where t is the number after introduction. Determine the point of diminishing returns and interpret your answer.

    asked by lis on November 30, 2016
  37. Science calculations

    An airplane must achieve a velocity of 71 m/s to takeoff. If the runway is 1000 m long, at what speed must the plane constantly accelerate? Can you show the formula for how you found the answer and explain how to do it.

    asked by Gabby on February 5, 2008
  38. Social Studies

    What was one cause of the revolution in Russia? A.The Russian economy was very strong B.people were poor and had hard lives. C.Russians were content with their government D.Prince Alexis died Is the Answer B?

    asked by Lexi on November 24, 2015
  39. working in a pharmacy

    the area of the counter around the cash register should be used to display a.typical pharmacy lines b.gifts c.open sellers d.products to treat the common cold my answer is a

    asked by susue on January 22, 2013
  40. Math (PLEASE ANSWER!)

    Hi everyone! May anyone please tell me how to tell how many zeroe's are required in your answer when moving the decimal points in converting metric units? Thank you very much! Please help soon, if possible, as I have a big test coming up! For example, 5.17

    asked by Anonymous on October 17, 2010
  41. math: set theory

    {X|X E N and x greater than or equal to 4} This is a set theory problem: | = means such that is E = is a symbol used to replace the words "is an element of" N= represents all natural numbers answer choices are: a) {5,6,7,...,100} b) {5,6,7,...} c) {4,5,6}

    asked by Ashley on July 4, 2014
  42. science

    The major advantage provided by worms to a lawn is? 1. attracting birds 2. protecting moles 3. breaking rocks 4. eating weeds 5. cultivating soil I believe my answer is #5 ?!?!

    asked by miss on May 28, 2016
  43. Social Studies

    Hello, I was wondering if you guys here could check over If this answer is right. =) Which Term means this? (99)Responsibility to ensure the prosperity of the city A.Civic Duty B. Magistrates. This is the Rome old Goverment Terms

    asked by Marry on January 20, 2010
  44. history

    During Jefferson's presidency, cities were A. mostly found along the Mississippi. B. mostly the haunts of thieves and degenerates. [C. mainly ports for international trade.] D. mainly industrial centers is my answer in brackets correct

    asked by jake on November 30, 2011
  45. History

    Why was the Iroquois League formed? A- to create one government B- to increase trade in North America C- to form a peace alliance D- to improve farming methods (My answer B)

    asked by Genji on September 22, 2017
  46. psychology

    albert ellis depicts the relationship between irrationa belief and negative emotions through use of a. a contigency contract b. dialectical theory c. the A-B-Cmodel d. observational learning i think the right answer is a but i'm not sure thanks

    asked by Anonymous on January 9, 2012
  47. Math

    ALL the factors for 1,498,677,308,996? It's taking me too long....o.o Thank ye for the help! xD I thank: Ms. Sue for answering my Economics question, you rock! Someone please answer this! Lots of love from Pancake

    asked by The Official Pancake Queen on September 21, 2010
  48. To DrBob222

    I really thank you for helping me with my problems, and not directly giving me the answer but assisting me so I can fully get it, I think your the best helper on here and I really appreciate your help!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Dr Bob is truly super. you've

    asked by Googly Eyez on October 16, 2006
  49. Health And Physical Education

    Identify a common defense mechanism that protects you from an uncomfortable? A.reaction formation B.abstinence C.mature behaviors D.acceptance I would like to know if anyone knew the answer and if so can you please tell me my parents are getting on to me

    asked by Margaret on October 7, 2016
  50. chemistry

    which of the following gasses will have the largest volume ( all volumes are measured at the same temperature and pressure) A) 16g of CH4 B) 34g of NH3 C) 44g of co2 D) 64g of SO2 i think the answer is C am i right

    asked by lila on November 3, 2009
  51. personal finance

    If your monthly net (after tax) income is $ 1500,what should be your maximum amount spent on credit payments? a)$ 200 b)$300 c)$400 d)$500 IS B CORRECT ANSWER?THANK YOU:)))

    asked by vedrana on March 12, 2010
  52. Chemistry

    In which orbital does an electron in a phosphorus atom experience the greatest effective nuclear charge? a. 1s b. 2s c. 2p d. 3s e. 3p I originally thought 3p, since those are the outer electrons, but that was marked wrong. Why is it not 3p? Is the right

    asked by C. on November 14, 2009
  53. world geography

    i'm stuck on this one whats the answer? 7. Which European colonial power took control of Malaya and built the port at Singapore? A. Spain B. Portugal C. Netherlands D. The United Kingdom

    asked by siinna on November 22, 2011
  54. social studies

    PLEASE ANSWER! which most precisely describes the location of Southwest Asia? a) west of India b) south of the Arctic Cirlce c) north of the equator d) east of the Mediterranean Sea

    asked by kaylie on April 28, 2014
  55. math

    A debt of $6000 is to be amortized with 8 equal semiannual payments. If the interest rate is 5%, compounded semiannually, what is the size of each payment? (Round your answer to the nearest cent.)

    asked by ronald on May 1, 2011
  56. Art

    Chinese artists often express their philosophies using calligraphy. Which is the best definition of philosophy? A. a complex idea B. a religion C. a way of practicing creativity D. a system of guiding principles I think its C. Please answer as soon as

    asked by Student on March 18, 2015
  57. Chemistry

    Suppose 0.30 g of ethane is mixed with 0.47 g of oxygen. Calculate the maximum mass of water that could be produced by the chemical reaction. Be sure your answer has the correct number of significant digits.

    asked by monica on December 6, 2011
  58. world history

    which of these was Not a shared trait of early harappan and mesopotamian civilizations? a. brick-walled cities b. cuneiform c. raised citadels d. origins along a major river my answer is A

    asked by siulanis perez on June 24, 2015
  59. Math

    If a committee of 3 is to be selected from a group of 15 students and 6 teachers, then the number of different possible committees that have at most 1 teacher is... I got 1260 by doing (6C1)(15C1)(14C1), but the correct answer is supposed to be 1085. How

    asked by Anonymous on January 24, 2018
  60. science

    I have checked these sites out and they don't answer the question, what molecules is lipitor composed of. I just need to know its its a carbohydrate, protein, amino acid. One site said something about statin but im not sure if that is a molecule. someone

    asked by rainy on February 4, 2011
  61. Social Studies

    The spark that set off world war 1 was the assassination of Archduke Franz Ferdinand of what European nation? A.Austria-Hungray B.Germany C.Russia D.France Is the answer A?

    asked by Lexi on November 21, 2015
  62. Social Studies

    World war 1 left Germans feeling? A. unfairly punished B. eager to make friends C. content with the peace treaty D. good about their economy Is the answer A?

    asked by Lexi on November 21, 2015
  63. ACCOUNTING

    Budgeting is _______________________________. (Points : 1) A an exact science B going to involve the use of estimates C not going to ever produce a variance if properly prepared D never created using information from a previous period ANSWER B

    asked by madam on November 19, 2016
  64. Social Studies

    Which of the following is most likely to help countries in West and Central Africa solve their economic problems? A. griots B. microcredit C. imports of natural resources D. negative balance of trade I think the answer is D.

    asked by Molly on September 23, 2015
  65. physics

    Use the period of the earth (2.34 y), its mean orbital radius (1.496 × 1011 m), and the universal gravitational constant (6.673 × 10−11 N · m2/kg2) to calculate the mass of sun. Answer in units of kg.

    asked by Molly86 on October 31, 2008
  66. accounting

    Budgeting is _______________________________. (Points : 1) A an exact science B going to involve the use of estimates C not going to ever produce a variance if properly prepared D never created using information from a previous period ANSWER B

    asked by madam on November 19, 2016
  67. writing

    A résumé that is marred by grammatical errors, for example, may prevent a job candidate from progressing to the interview stage. Do you think it is appropriate for people to be judged based on their writing? Explain your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on August 3, 2010
  68. Math

    using a circle graph with 1/3 percussion, 2/5 brass, 4/15 woodwind. There are 30 musicians in the band. How many of them play bass instruments? I think I have to multiply 30 times 2/5 and in simplest form my answer would be 12. Is this correct?

    asked by Alice on March 9, 2015
  69. 5th grade

    Identify the pronouns in each sentence. Then decide if each is nominative (N), objective (O), or possessive (P). Write your answer according to the following example: Q: My favorite actor is better than yours. A: My; P, yours; P 1. Why wasn't he invited to

    asked by bryan on October 17, 2010
  70. calculus

    So from a previous post I asked, "f(x)=(1+x) what is f'(x) when x=0?" and someone replied, "the derivative of f(x)=x+1 is f'(x)=1 so your answer would just be 1" Now my question is why!? it doesn't matter what x is? f'x when x=238423904 will also be 1? For

    asked by Ben on November 8, 2011
  71. Art

    Sketchbook 7 by Vivian W. Which element did this artist use most to emphasize her original creation of a cotton candy creature? A. negative space B. color C. line D. texture Is the answer C?

    asked by Callie on November 18, 2014
  72. Mathematics

    Juice is sold in a rectangular prism measuring 11 cm by 6 cm by 4 cm. A cube is built to hold the same volume. By how much does the surface area decrease? Give answer to 1 decimal place.

    asked by andrew on April 19, 2017
  73. college chemistry

    calculate the equilibrium constant for the following reaction at 298k given that DeltaGrxn=2.8kj/mol N2O4-2NO2 I thought to get K you use the expression K=e^(-deltaG/(RT)) but I cant get the same answer my professor put down which is 3.1

    asked by Jeremy on April 6, 2016
  74. physics

    An archer pulls her bowstring back 0.488 m by extending a force that increases uniformly from zero to 251 N. What is the equivalent spring constant of the bow? Answer in units of N/m.

    asked by luma on November 28, 2015
  75. English

    Which sentence uses an objective case pronoun incorrectly? >I e-mailed him yesterday. >I sent him an attachment that included photos of the picnic. >He wrote back to Bob and I with an answer to our questions.

    asked by Pinky on January 5, 2014
  76. Science

    Which of the following is not an example of a soft-path solution? a) Community-operated ditches b) Micro-sprinkler systems c) New cross-country pipelines d) Protecting a pond’s ecosystem I believe that the answer is...a

    asked by Tammy on October 14, 2012
  77. Eng B

    Among early epic poems, _____ is the story of a man who searches out a beloved friend in the land of the dead. A. Beowulf B. Gilgamesh C. The Iliad D. The Odyssey Answer is "D"

    asked by Jen on May 1, 2013
  78. Biology

    Based on current evidence, what process most accurately describes how chloroplasts and mitochondria evolved? a.photophosphorylation b.endosymbiosis c.photosynthesis d.cellular respiration I personally think the answer is d.

    asked by Jonathan on March 5, 2019
  79. Social Studies PLZ HELP ASAP

    Analyze the effect that plentiful harvests had on population in the ancient civilizations of the mainland's river valleys. Write a one-paragraph answer. Plz help me with this, i dont understand.

    asked by Anna on May 1, 2018
  80. Math

    The circular surface of a table has a diameter of 3 ft. What will cost to have the top refinished if the company charges $5 per square foot for the refinishing? Use 3.14 for and round your answer to the nearest cent.

    asked by Anonymous on November 1, 2009
  81. social studies

    diversity most closely means A. sharing culture traits and practices with others B. making up a whole of many different parts C. being a member of a small ethnic group D. having many similar religions to one another my answer C

    asked by it would mean a lot to help on March 5, 2019
  82. Child care

    By providing shelves low enough for children to select materials, you encourage the development of A Social skills B solitary play C Cleanliness D Independence I believe that D is the correct answer

    asked by Rosa on November 12, 2009
  83. Psychology

    It may be difficult to sooth a crying baby who needs to befed and changed with cuddling and toys. The strengthof the physical needs in this situation support: Would the answer be B- the incentive approach to motivation

    asked by Carol on October 28, 2011
  84. Math

    Thank you Ms. Sue to my question on the coin collection. I just haven't figure out when to divide and when to multiply with these word problems this past week. So my answer will be 2/3 times 13/25 = 26/75 Thank you and have a nice evening.

    asked by Alice on March 13, 2015
  85. Math

    Answer the question by referring to the advertisement: Multi-System CTV was $2198 is $1798 or $55 x 38 no deposit What is the rate of simple interest charged for hire purechase?

    asked by Hanzalah on April 30, 2018
  86. math And Science for Young Children

    The processes of awareness, exploration, and inquiry, and __________ are encompassed in the learning-cycle for young children.   A. generalization B. utilization C. recognition D. coordination Is B the correct answer

    asked by Tonya on January 9, 2016
  87. Uni Physics

    Calculate the power required of a 1230 kg car as it climbs a 18° hill at a steady 92 km h-1. The total friction and air resistance is 700 N. Answer in kW, to the nearest whole number.

    asked by David Gia on October 2, 2012
  88. Math And Science for Young Children

    Concepts can be characterized as: A. the building blocks of knowledge. B. thoughts that are incomplete until adulthood. C. ideas that young children do not yet have. D. basic to math but not to science. Is D the correct answer

    asked by Tonya on January 9, 2016
  89. Math

    What amount must be set aside now to generate payments of $30,000 at the beginning of each year for the next 13 years if money is worth 5.93%, compounded annually? (Round your answer to the nearest cent.)

    asked by Lindsey on September 29, 2017
  90. Math

    How much must you deposit in an account that pays 6% semi-annual interest, compounded annually, to have a balance of $9000 in 15 years? I'm stuck with this question, please explain the steps for the answer.

    asked by Will on September 8, 2012
  91. Astronomy

    On the Autumnal Equinox, you see the Moon in the Waxing Crescent Phase at an angle of 45 degrees above the western horizon. What is the approximate local time? Can someone please explain how to obtain the answer? Thank you!

    asked by Maria on December 8, 2013
  92. PreCalculus

    I tried to do these questions, however I can't seem to get the answer. Can someone help me? I would really appreciate it. _____________________________________ Mathematical Induction Prove that the statement in true for every positive integer n. 1. 1/1*2*3

    asked by Anonymous on March 14, 2015
  93. Math

    The circular surface of a table has a diameter of 3 ft. What will cost to have the top refinished if the company charges $5 per square foot for the refinishing? Use 3.14 for and round your answer to the nearest cent.

    asked by Anonymous on November 1, 2009
  94. social studies

    Which of the following hispanic countries has suffered an invasion by the U.S.? A) Spain, Argentina, Puerto Rico B) Cuba, Mexico, Nicaragua C) Ecuador, Peru, Colombia I think the answer is B am I correct?

    asked by m on June 1, 2012
  95. Social studies

    What is the greatest concern that Israel and its neighbors have in common with Arabia and Iraq? A. Water scarcity B. Oil prices C. Islamic fundamentalism D. Military dictatorships My answer is C

    asked by Anonymous on March 12, 2015
  96. physics.

    During a baseball game, a batter hits a pop-up to a fielder 94 m away. The acceleration of grvity is 9.8 m/s^2. If the ball remains in the air for 5.5 seconds, how high does it rise? Answer in units of m.

    asked by Autumn on October 25, 2010
  97. Chemistry (Equilibrium)

    Given the reaction below 2NOBr(g) 2NO(g) + Br2(g) and the value of Kc = 1.98, at a temperature of 480 K what is the value of Kp ? (Hint: Use the value of R in the appropriate units.) I used the equation Kp=Kc(RT)^Delta N Then plugged in to get

    asked by Summer on December 9, 2011
  98. Social Studies

    How did the three phases of industrialization affect the growth of cities? Please help ASAP! I am a traveling athlete and I am going out of town in about an hour. If I don't answer this question I wont pass my test.

    asked by Rayven M. on March 18, 2016
  99. Science

    Marie and Pierre Curie coined which term to describe the ability of certain elements to give off radiation spontaneously? Florescence Rarefaction Radioactivity** Electromagnetic (**=my answer)

    asked by I Need Help :/ on June 13, 2015
  100. Science

    i really need help on this homework assignment...the question is as follows,: "Explain why the envelope surrounding an HIV particle is derived from the host cell membrane?" I truthfully don't have the first idea on how to answer this...please help!

    asked by Sarah on January 3, 2008

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712
  713. 713
  714. 714
  715. 715
  716. 716
  717. 717
  718. 718
  719. 719
  720. 720
  721. 721
  722. 722
  723. 723
  724. 724
  725. 725
  726. 726
  727. 727
  728. 728
  729. 729
  730. 730
  731. 731
  732. 732
  733. 733
  734. 734
  735. 735
  736. 736
  737. 737
  738. 738
  739. 739
  740. 740
  741. 741
  742. 742
  743. 743
  744. 744
  745. 745
  746. 746
  747. 747
  748. 748
  749. 749
  750. 750
  751. 751
  752. 752
  753. 753
  754. 754
  755. 755
  756. 756
  757. 757
  758. 758
  759. 759
  760. 760
  761. 761
  762. 762
  763. 763
  764. 764
  765. 765
  766. 766
  767. 767
  768. 768
  769. 769
  770. 770
  771. 771
  772. 772
  773. 773
  774. 774
  775. 775
  776. 776
  777. 777
  778. 778
  779. 779
  780. 780
  781. 781
  782. 782
  783. 783
  784. 784
  785. 785
  786. 786
  787. 787
  788. 788
  789. 789
  790. 790
  791. 791
  792. 792
  793. 793
  794. 794
  795. 795
  796. 796
  797. 797
  798. 798
  799. 799
  800. 800
  801. 801
  802. 802
  803. 803
  804. 804
  805. 805
  806. 806
  807. 807
  808. 808
  809. 809
  810. 810
  811. 811
  812. 812
  813. 813
  814. 814
  815. 815
  816. 816
  817. 817
  818. 818
  819. 819
  820. 820
  821. 821
  822. 822
  823. 823
  824. 824
  825. 825
  826. 826
  827. 827
  828. 828
  829. 829
  830. 830
  831. 831
  832. 832
  833. 833
  834. 834
  835. 835
  836. 836
  837. 837
  838. 838
  839. 839
  840. 840
  841. 841
  842. 842
  843. 843
  844. 844
  845. 845
  846. 846
  847. 847
  848. 848
  849. 849
  850. 850
  851. 851
  852. 852
  853. 853
  854. 854
  855. 855
  856. 856
  857. 857
  858. 858
  859. 859
  860. 860
  861. 861
  862. 862
  863. 863
  864. 864
  865. 865
  866. 866
  867. 867
  868. 868
  869. 869
  870. 870
  871. 871
  872. 872
  873. 873
  874. 874
  875. 875
  876. 876
  877. 877
  878. 878
  879. 879
  880. 880
  881. 881
  882. 882
  883. 883
  884. 884
  885. 885
  886. 886
  887. 887
  888. 888
  889. 889
  890. 890
  891. 891
  892. 892
  893. 893
  894. 894
  895. 895
  896. 896
  897. 897
  898. 898
  899. 899
  900. 900
  901. 901
  902. 902
  903. 903
  904. 904
  905. 905
  906. 906
  907. 907
  908. 908
  909. 909
  910. 910
  911. 911
  912. 912
  913. 913
  914. 914
  915. 915
  916. 916
  917. 917
  918. 918
  919. 919
  920. 920
  921. 921
  922. 922
  923. 923
  924. 924
  925. 925
  926. 926
  927. 927
  928. 928
  929. 929
  930. 930
  931. 931
  932. 932
  933. 933
  934. 934
  935. 935
  936. 936
  937. 937
  938. 938
  939. 939
  940. 940
  941. 941
  942. 942
  943. 943
  944. 944
  945. 945
  946. 946
  947. 947
  948. 948
  949. 949
  950. 950
  951. 951
  952. 952
  953. 953
  954. 954
  955. 955
  956. 956
  957. 957
  958. 958
  959. 959
  960. 960
  961. 961
  962. 962
  963. 963
  964. 964
  965. 965
  966. 966
  967. 967
  968. 968
  969. 969
  970. 970
  971. 971
  972. 972
  973. 973
  974. 974
  975. 975
  976. 976
  977. 977
  978. 978
  979. 979
  980. 980
  981. 981
  982. 982
  983. 983
  984. 984
  985. 985
  986. 986
  987. 987
  988. 988
  989. 989
  990. 990
  991. 991
  992. 992
  993. 993
  994. 994
  995. 995
  996. 996
  997. 997
  998. 998
  999. 999
  1000. 1000
  1001. 1001
  1002. 1002
  1003. 1003
  1004. 1004
  1005. 1005
  1006. 1006
  1007. 1007
  1008. 1008
  1009. 1009
  1010. 1010
  1011. 1011
  1012. 1012
  1013. 1013
  1014. 1014
  1015. 1015
  1016. 1016
  1017. 1017
  1018. 1018
  1019. 1019
  1020. 1020
  1021. 1021
  1022. 1022
  1023. 1023
  1024. 1024
  1025. 1025
  1026. 1026
  1027. 1027
  1028. 1028
  1029. 1029
  1030. 1030
  1031. 1031
  1032. 1032
  1033. 1033
  1034. 1034
  1035. 1035
  1036. 1036
  1037. 1037
  1038. 1038
  1039. 1039
  1040. 1040
  1041. 1041
  1042. 1042
  1043. 1043
  1044. 1044
  1045. 1045
  1046. 1046
  1047. 1047
  1048. 1048
  1049. 1049
  1050. 1050
  1051. 1051
  1052. 1052
  1053. 1053
  1054. 1054
  1055. 1055
  1056. 1056
  1057. 1057
  1058. 1058
  1059. 1059
  1060. 1060
  1061. 1061
  1062. 1062
  1063. 1063
  1064. 1064
  1065. 1065
  1066. 1066
  1067. 1067
  1068. 1068
  1069. 1069
  1070. 1070
  1071. 1071
  1072. 1072
  1073. 1073
  1074. 1074
  1075. 1075
  1076. 1076
  1077. 1077
  1078. 1078
  1079. 1079
  1080. 1080
  1081. 1081
  1082. 1082
  1083. 1083
  1084. 1084
  1085. 1085
  1086. 1086
  1087. 1087
  1088. 1088
  1089. 1089
  1090. 1090
  1091. 1091
  1092. 1092
  1093. 1093
  1094. 1094
  1095. 1095
  1096. 1096
  1097. 1097
  1098. 1098
  1099. 1099
  1100. 1100
  1101. 1101
  1102. 1102
  1103. 1103
  1104. 1104
  1105. 1105
  1106. 1106
  1107. 1107
  1108. 1108
  1109. 1109
  1110. 1110
  1111. 1111
  1112. 1112
  1113. 1113
  1114. 1114
  1115. 1115
  1116. 1116
  1117. 1117
  1118. 1118
  1119. 1119
  1120. 1120
  1121. 1121
  1122. 1122
  1123. 1123
  1124. 1124
  1125. 1125
  1126. 1126
  1127. 1127
  1128. 1128
  1129. 1129
  1130. 1130
  1131. 1131
  1132. 1132
  1133. 1133
  1134. 1134
  1135. 1135
  1136. 1136
  1137. 1137
  1138. 1138
  1139. 1139
  1140. 1140
  1141. 1141
  1142. 1142
  1143. 1143
  1144. 1144
  1145. 1145
  1146. 1146
  1147. 1147
  1148. 1148
  1149. 1149
  1150. 1150
  1151. 1151
  1152. 1152
  1153. 1153
  1154. 1154
  1155. 1155
  1156. 1156
  1157. 1157
  1158. 1158
  1159. 1159
  1160. 1160
  1161. 1161
  1162. 1162
  1163. 1163
  1164. 1164
  1165. 1165
  1166. 1166
  1167. 1167
  1168. 1168
  1169. 1169
  1170. 1170
  1171. 1171
  1172. 1172
  1173. 1173
  1174. 1174
  1175. 1175
  1176. 1176
  1177. 1177
  1178. 1178
  1179. 1179
  1180. 1180
  1181. 1181
  1182. 1182
  1183. 1183
  1184. 1184
  1185. 1185
  1186. 1186
  1187. 1187
  1188. 1188
  1189. 1189
  1190. 1190
  1191. 1191
  1192. 1192
  1193. 1193
  1194. 1194
  1195. 1195
  1196. 1196
  1197. 1197
  1198. 1198
  1199. 1199
  1200. 1200
  1201. 1201
  1202. 1202
  1203. 1203
  1204. 1204
  1205. 1205
  1206. 1206
  1207. 1207
  1208. 1208
  1209. 1209
  1210. 1210
  1211. 1211
  1212. 1212
  1213. 1213
  1214. 1214
  1215. 1215
  1216. 1216
  1217. 1217
  1218. 1218
  1219. 1219
  1220. 1220
  1221. 1221
  1222. 1222
  1223. 1223
  1224. 1224
  1225. 1225
  1226. 1226
  1227. 1227
  1228. 1228
  1229. 1229
  1230. 1230
  1231. 1231
  1232. 1232
  1233. 1233
  1234. 1234
  1235. 1235
  1236. 1236
  1237. 1237
  1238. 1238
  1239. 1239
  1240. 1240
  1241. 1241
  1242. 1242
  1243. 1243
  1244. 1244
  1245. 1245
  1246. 1246
  1247. 1247
  1248. 1248
  1249. 1249
  1250. 1250
  1251. 1251
  1252. 1252
  1253. 1253
  1254. 1254
  1255. 1255
  1256. 1256
  1257. 1257
  1258. 1258
  1259. 1259
  1260. 1260
  1261. 1261
  1262. 1262
  1263. 1263
  1264. 1264
  1265. 1265
  1266. 1266
  1267. 1267
  1268. 1268
  1269. 1269
  1270. 1270
  1271. 1271
  1272. 1272
  1273. 1273
  1274. 1274
  1275. 1275
  1276. 1276
  1277. 1277
  1278. 1278
  1279. 1279
  1280. 1280
  1281. 1281
  1282. 1282
  1283. 1283
  1284. 1284
  1285. 1285
  1286. 1286
  1287. 1287
  1288. 1288
  1289. 1289
  1290. 1290
  1291. 1291
  1292. 1292
  1293. 1293
  1294. 1294
  1295. 1295
  1296. 1296
  1297. 1297
  1298. 1298
  1299. 1299
  1300. 1300
  1301. 1301
  1302. 1302
  1303. 1303
  1304. 1304
  1305. 1305
  1306. 1306
  1307. 1307
  1308. 1308
  1309. 1309
  1310. 1310
  1311. 1311
  1312. 1312
  1313. 1313
  1314. 1314
  1315. 1315
  1316. 1316
  1317. 1317
  1318. 1318
  1319. 1319
  1320. 1320
  1321. 1321
  1322. 1322
  1323. 1323
  1324. 1324
  1325. 1325
  1326. 1326
  1327. 1327
  1328. 1328
  1329. 1329
  1330. 1330
  1331. 1331
  1332. 1332
  1333. 1333
  1334. 1334
  1335. 1335
  1336. 1336
  1337. 1337
  1338. 1338
  1339. 1339
  1340. 1340
  1341. 1341
  1342. 1342
  1343. 1343
  1344. 1344
  1345. 1345
  1346. 1346
  1347. 1347
  1348. 1348
  1349. 1349
  1350. 1350
  1351. 1351
  1352. 1352
  1353. 1353
  1354. 1354
  1355. 1355
  1356. 1356
  1357. 1357
  1358. 1358
  1359. 1359
  1360. 1360
  1361. 1361
  1362. 1362
  1363. 1363
  1364. 1364
  1365. 1365
  1366. 1366
  1367. 1367
  1368. 1368
  1369. 1369
  1370. 1370
  1371. 1371
  1372. 1372
  1373. 1373
  1374. 1374
  1375. 1375
  1376. 1376
  1377. 1377
  1378. 1378
  1379. 1379
  1380. 1380
  1381. 1381
  1382. 1382
  1383. 1383
  1384. 1384
  1385. 1385
  1386. 1386
  1387. 1387
  1388. 1388
  1389. 1389
  1390. 1390
  1391. 1391
  1392. 1392
  1393. 1393
  1394. 1394
  1395. 1395
  1396. 1396
  1397. 1397
  1398. 1398
  1399. 1399
  1400. 1400
  1401. 1401
  1402. 1402
  1403. 1403
  1404. 1404
  1405. 1405
  1406. 1406
  1407. 1407
  1408. 1408
  1409. 1409
  1410. 1410
  1411. 1411
  1412. 1412
  1413. 1413
  1414. 1414
  1415. 1415
  1416. 1416
  1417. 1417
  1418. 1418
  1419. 1419
  1420. 1420
  1421. 1421
  1422. 1422
  1423. 1423
  1424. 1424
  1425. 1425
  1426. 1426
  1427. 1427
  1428. 1428
  1429. 1429
  1430. 1430
  1431. 1431