1. Special Education Setting Teachers Aide

    children with a language or speech disorde are A)sometimes suffering from an aphasia.(my answer) B)always learing challenged. C)able to receive special help only after the third grade. D)unable to use communication boards. can someone please check if this

    asked by cathy on September 26, 2013
  2. Chemistry

    Consider 54.0 mL of a solution of weak acid HA (Ka = 1.00 10-6), which has a pH of 4.200. What volume of water must be added to make the pH = 5.500? I found HA for both and then I used C1V1 = C2V2 plugging in the concentrations of HA in C1 and C2 and 0.054

    asked by Ter on February 11, 2013
  3. chemistry

    If 3.65 g of a compound having a molecular weight of 481.93 g mol-1 is dissolved in water to make a final volume of 142 mL, what is the concentration of the solution in mM? Answer to three significant figures.

    asked by julie on August 1, 2014
  4. Chemistry urgent please

    How much mL of dilute nitric acid is needed to add in control solution in chloride limit test in sodium hydroxide sample???can u please give me Answer urgently??

    asked by Palakpatel on September 9, 2016
  5. Languages Arts

    Which of the following describes the word dew? A. What happens when you don't get enough sleep for a few days. B. What happens to your teeth when you eat too much candy. C. What happens to plants in a garden overnight. D. What happens when you leave a

    asked by Andre on February 6, 2015
  6. History

    How does Andrew Jackson view the federal government? What did he believe in terms of personal freedoms? I was confused finding the answer to this question, i thought he was against it or something ? A website with summaries would be great. Thanks :)

    asked by Pickle on May 5, 2016
  7. health

    What is a way to boost your self-esteem? A.) Worry about other's opinions. B.) Exhibit risky behaviors. C.) Maintain a negative attitude. D.) Form close relationships. I think the answer is D, but I don't want to get it wrong.. Help?

    asked by Veronica on October 16, 2015
  8. Psychology

    In Maslow's needs hierarchy, people whose need for _______ has been fulfilled are poised to ascend to the level of self-actualization. A. safety B. love and belongingness C. esteem D. achievement My answer is D am I correct?

    asked by dandrah on September 30, 2012
  9. Finance/Investing

    A comic book was purchased for 10 cents in 1948 and is now worth $55 today. What has been the average annual compound rate of return on this item? I tried to use the formula R=[(y/x)^(1/n)]-1 and I come up with a negative answer. Please help!

    asked by Amber on September 21, 2008
  10. maths

    Can you please tell me the kinetic energy of a house sparrow of mass 28.6 g moving at a speed of 13 m s–1. can your answer be given to an appropriate number of significant figures and include the correct SI units. thx trigger.

    asked by trigger on December 10, 2008
  11. Science

    If someone could check my answer: Dynamic lows are accentuated due to the fact that they rotate in the same direction as the Earth's surface (Cyclonic flow). This is called-----CORIOLIS EFFECT....Thanks

    asked by Sue on October 24, 2011
  12. ALGEBRA

    Determine the comparable interest rate for a $70,000 loan when the quoted information is 10.2% + 0.5 pt + $200. (Round your answer to two decimal places.) Just need the steps to solve this problem.

    asked by MONICA on November 26, 2011
  13. MTH214

    Determine the height of a tower if it casts a shadow 156 ft long on level ground when the angle of elevation of the sun is 20°. (Round your answer to the nearest hundredth)

    asked by Amy on April 16, 2012
  14. Anatomy

    why is enzymatic catalysis essential for life? Describe in detail the mechanism for enzyme mediated anabolic and catabolic reactions. include in your answer various modes of inhibition.

    asked by Ally on January 21, 2013
  15. Chemistry

    The activation energy for a certain reaction is 113 KJ/mol. By what factor (how many times) will the rate constant increase when the temperature is raised form 310K to 325K? Answer: 7.6

    asked by Anonymous on February 7, 2013
  16. math

    Determine the comparable interest rate for a $50,000 loan when the quoted information is 11.8% + 0.5 pt + $300. (Round your answer to two decimal places.) 1 % I don't understand how to do this problem

    asked by Anonymous on August 25, 2012
  17. government

    A colony of a country that followed mercantilism during the 17th century would NOT be encouraged to develop __________.Select one of the options below as your answer: A. farming B. fishing C. slavery D. its own form of government

    asked by leidy on May 18, 2011
  18. Living environment

    Why does meiosis and fertilization lead to the greatest variety of genetic combinations ? . iM doing test corrections and I am struggling to explain the question above . So far all i said was that that was the only answer that made sense but i need more

    asked by Kayla on February 17, 2016
  19. government

    Ok so I am doing my homework and I am really confused about this question. I am not trying to just have you guys do it for me but I really need help. If you could give me the answer that would be great but I would love a hint or something like that to help

    asked by Katey on September 13, 2014
  20. maths

    my daughter studying in 2nd standard this is the project work i don't understand, please show me the answer. make a chart to represent nos 1-15 using small objets

    asked by steffy on May 18, 2011
  21. Chemistry

    How much ethylene glycol (C2H6O2, the major component of antifreeze) must be added to 1 L of water to keep it from freezing at -17 oC? Kf = 1.86 oC/m. I got 163.96 or 164 for my answer but that isn't correct and I don't know what I'm doing wrong.

    asked by Claire on September 11, 2016
  22. ECE2

    According to the text, teachers should carry a(n) _______ to parks, playgrounds, and other places they visit with children. A. mobile phone B. extra jacket C. child D. flashlight Is the answer A?

    asked by mw on January 14, 2017
  23. social studies

    Which issue has likely contributed most to political unrest in Mexico over the past century? Foreign trade. Voting rights. Wealth distribution. ( MY ANSWER) Religious differences.

    asked by LOVE on January 22, 2016
  24. Geometry

    Nobody has an answer for this, so I thought might as well post this on Jiskha. "Medians AX and BY of Triangle ABC are perpendicular at point G. Prove that AB=CG." I need an entire solution by Tuesday, May 20, 2014. I just need a little boost and thx for

    asked by da machine on May 18, 2014
  25. muscle in motion/posture,balance,and proper alignm

    which one of the following activities can lead to poor posture a.running for long periods b.taking frequent naps throughtout the day c.lifting heavy weights my answer is c

    asked by susue on January 15, 2014
  26. Social Studies help

    What made the United States a transcontinental power in 1819? A. Adams-Onis Treaty B. Louisiana purchase C. Monroe Doctrine D. War of 1812 Is the answer A?

    asked by callie on January 22, 2015
  27. math

    can someone check my answer please? solve using multiplication principle. -4x>1/11 The way I solved it was dividing both sides by -1/4 to isolate x then I simplified left side which is -1/44 simplifying it to -1/11 is this correct or did I miss a step

    asked by Anonymous on October 7, 2009
  28. American history 1

    which word refers to a promise to pay back money invested in the American Revolutionary War effort? precedent speculator ***inauguration bond ***-answer

    asked by tiana on February 13, 2016
  29. MATH!!

    Andy, Barbara and Chrisy play a game. Their probabilities of winning are 1/2, 1/3, and 1/6 respectively. What is the probability that each wins exatly one of the first three games played? Express your answer as a common fraction.

    asked by shaun on April 2, 2013
  30. Math

    A car fits onto a golden rectangle with a length of 12 ft. What is the cars width? Write your answer in simplified radical form and rounded to the nearest tenth of a foot.

    asked by Sarah on March 7, 2016
  31. personaliyand social development

    -----is considered a powerful tool in self- development because it permits children to represent and express the self more clearly. a. language, b movement, c. a large social network, recursive thought. my answer is a.

    asked by daniela on August 1, 2014
  32. physics

    The net work done in accelerating a propeller from rest to an angular speed of 110 rad/s is 1822.5 J. What is the moment of inertia of the pro- peller? Answer in units of kg · m2

    asked by phys101 on October 21, 2011
  33. Grammar

    Proofread the sentence and Insert punctuation as required. She reports the flare up is worse when she does not have her diabetes under control. Answer: I feel it doesn't need anything added to it. FINE as is! I hope! Thanks

    asked by Leslie on May 10, 2011
  34. Science

    In a wet type of voltaic cell, what is the electrolyte? a. a bridge made of salt b. a copper strip c. an acidic liquid d. a spontaneous flow of electrons A believe the answer is C

    asked by Jenny on January 31, 2009
  35. child day care management

    Q; children usually behave in acceptable ways when they A.know the rules B.fell good about themselves C.are scolded for misbehavior. D. like the caregiver my answer is D,i know A make a lot of sense,but is not A. please hellp tks

    asked by alex on February 13, 2011
  36. 9th Grade Bio

    _______ is the process of digesting food and extracting the energy from it. Directions: Fill in the blank. Please help me answer this question. I've looked through all my textbooks and notes but they didn't mention this anywhere. Can someone please help

    asked by Layla on August 25, 2014
  37. Dressmaking

    The outer edges of a stand collar are a) larger b) 1/8inch smaller c)cut on the bias d) the same this is the way the question is worded and I think they refer to the neckline of the garment to which it is attached.I think the answer is either b or d

    asked by Ayesha on March 28, 2012
  38. parenting

    what does this quote mean ''making the decision to have a child is momentous. it is to decide forever to have your heart go walking around outside your body - elizabeth stone. pls i need the answer latest by tonight

    asked by Ted on September 11, 2010
  39. Social Studies

    Which period of history was influenced by the classical Greek and Roman works? A)Renaissance B) Age of Exploration C) Technology Era D) Dark Ages The answer is A? Am I correct? Thank you!

    asked by Tim on October 5, 2015
  40. finance

    Which of the following represent the most important instrument used to raise funds in the credit markets? Answer corporate bonds tax-exempt obligations consumer debt mortgages

    asked by jacques on August 3, 2014
  41. Language Arts

    In which situation are you most likely to use the word tongue. A. Translating a book from German to English. B. Writing an ad for a new business. C. Carrying some groceries into your home. D. Driving in a car to the store. Is the answer A? Thank you

    asked by Callie on February 4, 2015
  42. English

    When buck joins the wolfpack after thornton's death, it is part of which plot element in the call of the wild? A. conflict B. exposition C. resolution D. rising action A. is my best answer

    asked by Leslie on October 30, 2016
  43. biology

    Explain how life on earth is dependent on both polarity of covalent chemical bonds and hydrogen bonding. Reference water, proteins and nucleic acids in your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on June 9, 2013
  44. American Government

    which of these documents makes the most explicit reference to "unalienable rights" A. code of hammurabi B. petition of right C. thomas hobbes's leviathan D. declaration of independence My best answer is D is that correct

    asked by leslie on August 19, 2016
  45. please check my answer

    Please check my answer thanks :) Nurse employees at a non profit hospital neglect a patient,resulting in harm. The pt sues, in most states what would be the end result not really sure do they get charitable immunity

    asked by Anonymous on November 14, 2007
  46. Simplifying Rational Expressions

    Can someone PLEASE solve these for me 1.4x-12/4x 2.d+7/d^2-49 3.t^2-25/t^2+t-20 4.2x^2+6x+4/4x^2-12x-16 5.6-y/y^2-2y-24 You need to use parentheses to clarify the menaing of those expressions. For example, if you mean (4x-12)/4x instead of 4x - (12/4x),

    asked by mike on May 16, 2007
  47. chemistry 116

    What is the specific heat capacity of aluminum if a 8.4 g sample increased 21.1 C upon the addition of 159.0 J? The units are J/(g ·K). q=cpxMxT is the equation my answer i got is 401.65 is that right bec i feel that's wrong

    asked by danny on January 29, 2015
  48. English

    Which one of the following sentences contains a predicate adjective? A. Several students failed the test. B. Ancient stones are found nearby. C. The air feels damp. D. This time I will not fail I think the answer is "C"

    asked by Sandia on December 8, 2012
  49. earth science

    how can the interactions between the earth systems affect the climate?? any one help me i don't knw where to start and i need to write 700 words on it Step one is to read your S103 course materials rather than try to get someone else to answer it for you.

    asked by angel on April 14, 2007
  50. Algebra

    Alexis bought x boxes of cereal for $3 each, including tax, and paid with a $20 bill. Which expression represents the total amount of change she should receive. Whats the answer?

    asked by Taylor on August 25, 2015
  51. Math,algebra

    Can someone explain to me how to solve the following. Directions:Multiply and write the answer in simplest form. 4/10 divided by 10/4? 4/10 / 10/4 change to mulitpcation by flipping the last fraction: 4/10 * 4/10 = 8/20 8/20 = 4/10 = 2/5 luke, I'm sorry i

    asked by jasmine20 on December 16, 2006
  52. chemistry

    What is the molarity of 20.00 mL of a stock solution made with 12.003 g of potassium oxalate monohydrate? NOTE: Give your answer to 3 significant figures and do not report units with your response.

    asked by therese on October 10, 2010
  53. World history

    Which of the following did the Albigenesian Crusade signify? A. The conflict between western and eastern Christianity B. The heightened power of the Pope***** C. The rise of secular monarchs D. The splitting of the church My answer is B

    asked by Bubbles on January 3, 2017
  54. Chemistry

    Write the oxidation and reduction half-reactions for a silver-chromium voltaic cell. (Use the lowest possible coefficients. Include states-of-matter at 1 atm and 25°C in your answer.)

    asked by Caprice on May 17, 2017
  55. Social Studies

    What geographic features helped Rome to prosper? A. Mountains B. Plateaus C. Desert D. Rivers E. Plains F. Location away from the sea guys plzz answer fast i really need help >.

    asked by Claire on March 25, 2019
  56. life orientation

    in 10-15 lines critically discuss 5 ways in which human or environment problems impacts on the community in south africa.provide relevant sources to support the answer

    asked by makine ayanda on April 18, 2012
  57. Chemistry

    Please check this over and see of they are right...if they are not can you please tell the the right answer and explain how you got it. I think I am getting myself confused. Thank you. Write the neutralization reaction for each of the following. Balance

    asked by Brittney on August 25, 2010
  58. Physics

    During a baseball game, a batter hits a pop up to a fielder 65m away. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8m/s^2. If the ball remains in the air for 5.7s, how high does it rise? Answer in units of m.

    asked by Scott on November 19, 2012
  59. university-health economics

    dear Ms.Sue ...yes i am new to the forum and i have no idea about how it works ..i hope u can help me .about how to put an answer i think supply and demand are the basic forces of the market,but in the health sector it is difficult to say that

    asked by abdel salam on December 29, 2009
  60. claire

    Cuando es tu cumpleanos ( dia-mes-ano) does this tanslate to when were you born? ( day month year) is the answer correct - Tu cumpleano Febraro uno 1994 ( HELP )

    asked by SPANISH PLEASE HELP on September 26, 2008
  61. Art

    The placements of rocks in a Japanese garden is an example of which artistic principal that communicates the cultural value of embracing a lack of equality? A. Asymmetry B. Balance C. Symmetry D. Transformation Is the answer B? Thank you

    asked by Summer on April 14, 2015
  62. children growing up

    the developmentall stage labelled intitiative and guilt refers to? a.parallel play b.introspective development c.peer relationships d.parental modelling my answer isd

    asked by susue on July 29, 2013
  63. nonfiction

    Thoreau writes "When our lives cease to be inward and private ,conversation degenereates" to because A.seeking an advantage over others B.a fantasy about fiction C.mere gossip D.mindless and sterile my answer is C

    asked by Anonymous on July 24, 2012
  64. chem

    What is the specific heat capacity of aluminum if a 8.4 g sample increased 21.1 C upon the addition of 159.0 J? The units are J/(g ·K). q=cpxMxT is the equation my answer i got is 401.65 is that right bec i feel that's wrong

    asked by danny on January 29, 2015
  65. social studies

    In analyzing the Hellenistic kingdoms, what present-day countries control territory that was controlled by the Seleucid empire? My answer is Turkey, Syria and Iraq. Is this correct??

    asked by Reed on November 30, 2010
  66. math

    Suppose that a hypothesis test is to be carried out by using á = 0.05. What is the probability of committing a type I error? (Give your answer correct to two decimal places.) I can not figure out the formula for this I have tried several and they do not

    asked by Sue 8 on June 21, 2013
  67. Sociel Studies

    Hello, I keep coming the answer of sovereign immunity but I am unsure. I am trying to write a paper and here is the question: Why a government leader, politician, or special interest group invoke sovereignty?

    asked by Maria on October 12, 2014
  68. vocabulary

    Select the item that best completes the comparison: chain saw is to topple as a. bull dozer is to befuddle b. pickax is to irk c. fungus is to blight d. trowel is to scan Is the answer A. ?

    asked by cici on June 20, 2013
  69. physics

    What magnetic field is required to constrain an electron with a kinetic energy of 400eV to a circular path of radius .80m? (answer: 8.4x10^-5T) What equation(s) do I use? Any help is appreciated!

    asked by Anonymous on March 15, 2008
  70. To:Ms.Sue

    Sorry Ms.Sue but I have a question on the previous answer you gave me and I hope you don't mind answering it,thanks. Earlier you say "What examples do you know about the good that people do who contribute to the community? " Could you explain to me what

    asked by Shadow on September 14, 2010
  71. world history

    Which of the following practices represents an adaptation to the environment ? A. reaching decidions by cosensus B. believing in a supreme being C. creating stylized masts D. using slash-and-burn agriculture My answer is D?

    asked by ciara on May 20, 2012
  72. Chemistry

    K1 = 0.727 K2 = 12.1 T1 = 2000 T2 = 3000 Solve for the standard enthalpy of formation. They gave me the formula ln(K2/K1) = DeltaH /R (T2 - T1 / T1T2) The answer is supposed to be in KJ/mol and I keep getting 2.022 but its not right. I'm not sure what Im

    asked by Katie on March 24, 2013
  73. Chemistry hW

    For the emission spectrum of Be3+, calculate the lowest wavenumber νˉ (in inverse meters) of light produced by electron transitions between n=2, n=3, and n=4. I don't want to know the answer... Just tell me what I would need to do to work it out :) pls??

    asked by Anonymous on November 18, 2012
  74. English-Grammar

    Which of the following is an example of an adverbial clause fragment? A.wherever there is a chance for a fabulous meal B.who described the book as a compelling masterpiece C.that the poet choose words carefully to convey a particular tone I think the

    asked by Anon on December 9, 2012
  75. English

    6.) "Then felt like some watcher of the skies/When a new planet swims into his ken..." This excerpt from John Keats's "On First Looking into Chapman's Homer" is an example of a(n) A.) metaphor B.) simile C.) stanza D.) apostrophe Answer: 6.) B Thank you

    asked by Cassie on May 14, 2015
  76. Chemistry

    You are operating an X-ray tube with a cobalt (Co) target by applying an acceleration potential of 53 kVolt. Calculate the value of the characteristic wavelength λKα. Express your answer in meters.

    asked by koala on November 15, 2013
  77. children growing up

    a famous quotation on child development attributed to the Jesuits most emphasizes the importance of? a.early childhood experiences b.adult supervision c.role models my answer is a

    asked by susue on August 2, 2013
  78. physics

    A 2.6kggold bar at 90C is dropped into a 0.21kg of water at 23C. What is the finl temperature? Assume the specific heat of gold is 129 J/kg C. Answer in units of C

    asked by Anonymous on December 17, 2012
  79. introduction to health care

    which of the following statements is true a.doctors are held to the same reasonable person standard as the general public b. professional standards cans determine if negligence has occurred my answer is b

    asked by susue on November 17, 2013
  80. chemistry

    How much ammonia is produced if 1.80 m3 of hydrogen reacts with 0.5m3 of nitrogen? Also state which reagent is in excess and by how much? Question is related to the Haber process. Please can anyone answer this for me by 02 July 2010. Thanx

    asked by Anonymous on June 30, 2010
  81. early childhood language arts

    1. Early childhood program transitions: A. Are all basically the same B. Are private family issues C. Require team collaboration D. Are most important in kindergarten........... I choose A........... Can someone please check my answer

    asked by Vanessa on September 6, 2011
  82. child day care management,health,safety,and nutrit

    Q; alcohol,drugs,radiation,and pollutants that affect a child's development are called A. teratogens B.toxic inhibitors C.transferal agents D.phenylanines My answer is B is that correct???

    asked by alex on February 16, 2011
  83. history

    . During World War II, the tide turned in favor of the United States at the Battle of A. the Coral Sea. B. Okinawa. C. Leyte Gulf. [D. Midway.] is my answer correct

    asked by jake on December 12, 2011
  84. physics

    3. A car speeds up from 10.0 m/s to 30.0 m/s in 3.0 s. What is its acceleration? In your response, show your work, the given and unknown quantities, the equation and any necessary algebra. Express your answer with the correct number of significant digits.

    asked by Anonymous on October 16, 2011
  85. Human Development

    _______ is recognized as the first psychologist to acknowledge the relationship between an individual's childhood and who he or she became as an adult. A. Sigmund Freud B. F. Skinner C. Erik Erikson D. Arnold Gesell my answer is a.

    asked by Diana on October 28, 2018
  86. physics

    The velocity of a diver just before hitting the water is -8.4 m/s, where the minus sign indicates that her motion is directly downward. What is her displacement during the last 0.82 s of the dive? This problem with different numbers has been done on here

    asked by Kyle on January 14, 2011
  87. AP Biochemistry

    Upon examination, segements of human and gorilla DNA responsible for inheritance of hemoglobin should appear almost chemically alike, why? (I am confused as to how to answer this question). Merci pour l'aider!

    asked by Carts on June 4, 2008
  88. Chem

    If you prepared a solution by adding 0.05mL (1drop) of 0.5M HCL to 5 x 10^7 mL of "pure" water. Calc the resultant PH. The answer isn't ph= 9.3. you have to add all the hydronium ions from all sources... but how ?

    asked by Jake on March 1, 2011
  89. social studies

    what is the greatest concern that Israel and its neighbors having common with arabia and Iraq? A.water scarcity B.oil prices C.islamic fundamentalism D. military dictatorships my answer is A.

    asked by Hannah on February 25, 2015
  90. spanish

    "¿Por qué no _____ tu hermana y tú?" "Porque siempre nos peleamos." a. se despiden b. se dien c. se hablan d. se gradúan C? if this is the wrong answer, then please explain the question to me

    asked by y912f on May 25, 2009
  91. chemistry

    1.Use the Vsepr theory to predict and explain the shape and bond angle of each of the molecules SCI2 and C2CL2. 2.Deduce whether or not each molecule is polar, giving a reason for your answer...Any help please??

    asked by Richard on February 28, 2010
  92. Reading plz check my answer!!?

    Which words of the singer in "The Weary Blues" show his communication about life? "I's gwine to quit ma frowning" "And put ma troubles on the shelf"

    asked by mickey on April 25, 2017
  93. Theories and issues in working with school-age chi

    The stage described by Erik Erikson as most commonly seen in seven-year-old children is  A. initiative vs. guilt. B. industry vs. inferiority. C. trust vs. mistrust. D. autonomy vs. shame and doubt.  Is the answer C.

    asked by Amanda on October 27, 2014
  94. English Pronouns

    Identify the pronoun which has an unclear antecedent in the following sentence, if one exists. After you give the balls to the players, let me take a look at them. a. you b. me c. them d. all pronouns have clear antecedents How do I answer this question? I

    asked by Olivia N J on February 7, 2017
  95. Trig-Medians and law of cosines and sines

    In triangle ABC, we have AB=3 and AC=4. Side BC and the median from A to BC have the same length. What is BC? Not making sense to me, I think the answer must be simple, but I don't know how to solve I applied the law of sines but to no avail. Help is

    asked by Sam on November 20, 2013
  96. algebra 2

    (a-y)+2y3,if a= 2 and y= -3 (2--3)2 + 2(-3)3 (5)2 + (-6)3 25 + -216 -191 either im wrong somewhere or my book doesnt have that answer my choices are -29,43,79,-53 I am assuming that by 2(-3)3 you mean 2(-3)3 you did not follow the order of operation which

    asked by erin on July 25, 2007
  97. Chemistry

    When you use UV Vis to determine the purity of the product- how does knowing the amount of salicylic acid help? Do you only use this when you know (after adding Fe3+) that the aspirin isn't pure? I know there is a very simple answer to this question...

    asked by mish on June 9, 2012
  98. childcare

    The formation of children's core values is most strongly influenced by a peers. B family. C elementary school teacher. D child care providers. The correct answer for me is B

    asked by Rosa on December 4, 2009
  99. math

    If $20,000 is invested in a savings account offering 3.5% per year, compounded continuously, how fast is the balance growing after 4 years? (Round your answer to the nearest cent.) $ 1 per yr

    asked by LA on March 25, 2011
  100. MATH FINANCE

    Mr. Smith wants to save for his son’s college education. If he deposits $300 each month at 12% compounded monthly, how much (to the nearest penny) will he have in the account after 8 years? Answer = $ HOW DO I SOLVE THIS ??

    asked by COURTNEY on September 29, 2010

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712
  713. 713
  714. 714
  715. 715
  716. 716
  717. 717
  718. 718
  719. 719
  720. 720
  721. 721
  722. 722
  723. 723
  724. 724
  725. 725
  726. 726
  727. 727
  728. 728
  729. 729
  730. 730
  731. 731
  732. 732
  733. 733
  734. 734
  735. 735
  736. 736
  737. 737
  738. 738
  739. 739
  740. 740
  741. 741
  742. 742
  743. 743
  744. 744
  745. 745
  746. 746
  747. 747
  748. 748
  749. 749
  750. 750
  751. 751
  752. 752
  753. 753
  754. 754
  755. 755
  756. 756
  757. 757
  758. 758
  759. 759
  760. 760
  761. 761
  762. 762
  763. 763
  764. 764
  765. 765
  766. 766
  767. 767
  768. 768
  769. 769
  770. 770
  771. 771
  772. 772
  773. 773
  774. 774
  775. 775
  776. 776
  777. 777
  778. 778
  779. 779
  780. 780
  781. 781
  782. 782
  783. 783
  784. 784
  785. 785
  786. 786
  787. 787
  788. 788
  789. 789
  790. 790
  791. 791
  792. 792
  793. 793
  794. 794
  795. 795
  796. 796
  797. 797
  798. 798
  799. 799
  800. 800
  801. 801
  802. 802
  803. 803
  804. 804
  805. 805
  806. 806
  807. 807
  808. 808
  809. 809
  810. 810
  811. 811
  812. 812
  813. 813
  814. 814
  815. 815
  816. 816
  817. 817
  818. 818
  819. 819
  820. 820
  821. 821
  822. 822
  823. 823
  824. 824
  825. 825
  826. 826
  827. 827
  828. 828
  829. 829
  830. 830
  831. 831
  832. 832
  833. 833
  834. 834
  835. 835
  836. 836
  837. 837
  838. 838
  839. 839
  840. 840
  841. 841
  842. 842
  843. 843
  844. 844
  845. 845
  846. 846
  847. 847
  848. 848
  849. 849
  850. 850
  851. 851
  852. 852
  853. 853
  854. 854
  855. 855
  856. 856
  857. 857
  858. 858
  859. 859
  860. 860
  861. 861
  862. 862
  863. 863
  864. 864
  865. 865
  866. 866
  867. 867
  868. 868
  869. 869
  870. 870
  871. 871
  872. 872
  873. 873
  874. 874
  875. 875
  876. 876
  877. 877
  878. 878
  879. 879
  880. 880
  881. 881
  882. 882
  883. 883
  884. 884
  885. 885
  886. 886
  887. 887
  888. 888
  889. 889
  890. 890
  891. 891
  892. 892
  893. 893
  894. 894
  895. 895
  896. 896
  897. 897
  898. 898
  899. 899
  900. 900
  901. 901
  902. 902
  903. 903
  904. 904
  905. 905
  906. 906
  907. 907
  908. 908
  909. 909
  910. 910
  911. 911
  912. 912
  913. 913
  914. 914
  915. 915
  916. 916
  917. 917
  918. 918
  919. 919
  920. 920
  921. 921
  922. 922
  923. 923
  924. 924
  925. 925
  926. 926
  927. 927
  928. 928
  929. 929
  930. 930
  931. 931
  932. 932
  933. 933
  934. 934
  935. 935
  936. 936
  937. 937
  938. 938
  939. 939
  940. 940
  941. 941
  942. 942
  943. 943
  944. 944
  945. 945
  946. 946
  947. 947
  948. 948
  949. 949
  950. 950
  951. 951
  952. 952
  953. 953
  954. 954
  955. 955
  956. 956
  957. 957
  958. 958
  959. 959
  960. 960
  961. 961
  962. 962
  963. 963
  964. 964
  965. 965
  966. 966
  967. 967
  968. 968
  969. 969
  970. 970
  971. 971
  972. 972
  973. 973
  974. 974
  975. 975
  976. 976
  977. 977
  978. 978
  979. 979
  980. 980
  981. 981
  982. 982
  983. 983
  984. 984
  985. 985
  986. 986
  987. 987
  988. 988
  989. 989
  990. 990
  991. 991
  992. 992
  993. 993
  994. 994
  995. 995
  996. 996
  997. 997
  998. 998
  999. 999
  1000. 1000
  1001. 1001
  1002. 1002
  1003. 1003
  1004. 1004
  1005. 1005
  1006. 1006
  1007. 1007
  1008. 1008
  1009. 1009
  1010. 1010
  1011. 1011
  1012. 1012
  1013. 1013
  1014. 1014
  1015. 1015
  1016. 1016
  1017. 1017
  1018. 1018
  1019. 1019
  1020. 1020
  1021. 1021
  1022. 1022
  1023. 1023
  1024. 1024
  1025. 1025
  1026. 1026
  1027. 1027
  1028. 1028
  1029. 1029
  1030. 1030
  1031. 1031
  1032. 1032
  1033. 1033
  1034. 1034
  1035. 1035
  1036. 1036
  1037. 1037
  1038. 1038
  1039. 1039
  1040. 1040
  1041. 1041
  1042. 1042
  1043. 1043
  1044. 1044
  1045. 1045
  1046. 1046
  1047. 1047
  1048. 1048
  1049. 1049
  1050. 1050
  1051. 1051
  1052. 1052
  1053. 1053
  1054. 1054
  1055. 1055
  1056. 1056
  1057. 1057
  1058. 1058
  1059. 1059
  1060. 1060
  1061. 1061
  1062. 1062
  1063. 1063
  1064. 1064
  1065. 1065
  1066. 1066
  1067. 1067
  1068. 1068
  1069. 1069
  1070. 1070
  1071. 1071
  1072. 1072
  1073. 1073
  1074. 1074
  1075. 1075
  1076. 1076
  1077. 1077
  1078. 1078
  1079. 1079
  1080. 1080
  1081. 1081
  1082. 1082
  1083. 1083
  1084. 1084
  1085. 1085
  1086. 1086
  1087. 1087
  1088. 1088
  1089. 1089
  1090. 1090
  1091. 1091
  1092. 1092
  1093. 1093
  1094. 1094
  1095. 1095
  1096. 1096
  1097. 1097
  1098. 1098
  1099. 1099
  1100. 1100
  1101. 1101
  1102. 1102
  1103. 1103
  1104. 1104
  1105. 1105
  1106. 1106
  1107. 1107
  1108. 1108
  1109. 1109
  1110. 1110
  1111. 1111
  1112. 1112
  1113. 1113
  1114. 1114
  1115. 1115
  1116. 1116
  1117. 1117
  1118. 1118
  1119. 1119
  1120. 1120
  1121. 1121
  1122. 1122
  1123. 1123
  1124. 1124
  1125. 1125
  1126. 1126
  1127. 1127
  1128. 1128
  1129. 1129
  1130. 1130
  1131. 1131
  1132. 1132
  1133. 1133
  1134. 1134
  1135. 1135
  1136. 1136
  1137. 1137
  1138. 1138
  1139. 1139
  1140. 1140
  1141. 1141
  1142. 1142
  1143. 1143
  1144. 1144
  1145. 1145
  1146. 1146
  1147. 1147
  1148. 1148
  1149. 1149
  1150. 1150
  1151. 1151
  1152. 1152
  1153. 1153
  1154. 1154
  1155. 1155
  1156. 1156
  1157. 1157
  1158. 1158
  1159. 1159
  1160. 1160
  1161. 1161
  1162. 1162
  1163. 1163
  1164. 1164
  1165. 1165
  1166. 1166
  1167. 1167
  1168. 1168
  1169. 1169
  1170. 1170
  1171. 1171
  1172. 1172
  1173. 1173
  1174. 1174
  1175. 1175
  1176. 1176
  1177. 1177
  1178. 1178
  1179. 1179
  1180. 1180
  1181. 1181
  1182. 1182
  1183. 1183
  1184. 1184
  1185. 1185
  1186. 1186
  1187. 1187
  1188. 1188
  1189. 1189
  1190. 1190
  1191. 1191
  1192. 1192
  1193. 1193
  1194. 1194
  1195. 1195
  1196. 1196
  1197. 1197
  1198. 1198
  1199. 1199
  1200. 1200
  1201. 1201
  1202. 1202
  1203. 1203
  1204. 1204
  1205. 1205
  1206. 1206
  1207. 1207
  1208. 1208
  1209. 1209
  1210. 1210
  1211. 1211
  1212. 1212
  1213. 1213
  1214. 1214
  1215. 1215
  1216. 1216
  1217. 1217
  1218. 1218
  1219. 1219
  1220. 1220
  1221. 1221
  1222. 1222
  1223. 1223
  1224. 1224
  1225. 1225
  1226. 1226
  1227. 1227
  1228. 1228
  1229. 1229
  1230. 1230
  1231. 1231
  1232. 1232
  1233. 1233
  1234. 1234
  1235. 1235
  1236. 1236
  1237. 1237
  1238. 1238
  1239. 1239
  1240. 1240
  1241. 1241
  1242. 1242
  1243. 1243
  1244. 1244
  1245. 1245
  1246. 1246
  1247. 1247
  1248. 1248
  1249. 1249
  1250. 1250
  1251. 1251
  1252. 1252
  1253. 1253
  1254. 1254
  1255. 1255
  1256. 1256
  1257. 1257
  1258. 1258
  1259. 1259
  1260. 1260
  1261. 1261
  1262. 1262
  1263. 1263
  1264. 1264
  1265. 1265
  1266. 1266
  1267. 1267
  1268. 1268
  1269. 1269
  1270. 1270
  1271. 1271
  1272. 1272
  1273. 1273
  1274. 1274
  1275. 1275
  1276. 1276
  1277. 1277
  1278. 1278
  1279. 1279
  1280. 1280
  1281. 1281
  1282. 1282
  1283. 1283
  1284. 1284
  1285. 1285
  1286. 1286
  1287. 1287
  1288. 1288
  1289. 1289
  1290. 1290
  1291. 1291
  1292. 1292
  1293. 1293
  1294. 1294
  1295. 1295
  1296. 1296
  1297. 1297
  1298. 1298
  1299. 1299
  1300. 1300
  1301. 1301
  1302. 1302
  1303. 1303
  1304. 1304
  1305. 1305
  1306. 1306
  1307. 1307
  1308. 1308
  1309. 1309
  1310. 1310
  1311. 1311
  1312. 1312
  1313. 1313
  1314. 1314
  1315. 1315
  1316. 1316
  1317. 1317
  1318. 1318
  1319. 1319
  1320. 1320
  1321. 1321
  1322. 1322
  1323. 1323
  1324. 1324
  1325. 1325
  1326. 1326
  1327. 1327
  1328. 1328
  1329. 1329
  1330. 1330
  1331. 1331
  1332. 1332
  1333. 1333
  1334. 1334
  1335. 1335
  1336. 1336
  1337. 1337
  1338. 1338
  1339. 1339
  1340. 1340
  1341. 1341
  1342. 1342
  1343. 1343
  1344. 1344
  1345. 1345
  1346. 1346
  1347. 1347
  1348. 1348
  1349. 1349
  1350. 1350
  1351. 1351
  1352. 1352
  1353. 1353
  1354. 1354
  1355. 1355
  1356. 1356
  1357. 1357
  1358. 1358
  1359. 1359
  1360. 1360
  1361. 1361
  1362. 1362
  1363. 1363
  1364. 1364
  1365. 1365
  1366. 1366
  1367. 1367
  1368. 1368
  1369. 1369
  1370. 1370
  1371. 1371
  1372. 1372
  1373. 1373
  1374. 1374
  1375. 1375
  1376. 1376
  1377. 1377
  1378. 1378
  1379. 1379
  1380. 1380
  1381. 1381
  1382. 1382
  1383. 1383
  1384. 1384
  1385. 1385
  1386. 1386
  1387. 1387
  1388. 1388
  1389. 1389
  1390. 1390
  1391. 1391
  1392. 1392
  1393. 1393
  1394. 1394
  1395. 1395
  1396. 1396
  1397. 1397
  1398. 1398
  1399. 1399
  1400. 1400
  1401. 1401
  1402. 1402
  1403. 1403
  1404. 1404
  1405. 1405
  1406. 1406
  1407. 1407
  1408. 1408
  1409. 1409
  1410. 1410
  1411. 1411
  1412. 1412
  1413. 1413
  1414. 1414
  1415. 1415
  1416. 1416
  1417. 1417
  1418. 1418
  1419. 1419
  1420. 1420
  1421. 1421
  1422. 1422
  1423. 1423
  1424. 1424
  1425. 1425
  1426. 1426
  1427. 1427
  1428. 1428
  1429. 1429
  1430. 1430
  1431. 1431