1. English...

    why are people talking about ebola when it started a long time ago? It's a serious question I'm asking and I know it doesn't relate to homework but when i tried searching it up it wont give me the right answer im looking for

    asked by Sarah on October 23, 2014
  2. world history

    Why did Queen Mary imprison her half -sister Elizabeth? a-She had converted to Calvinism b- She had led an uprising c- She was beautiful d- She was popular and protestant answer: D correct?

    asked by chris on June 1, 2012
  3. Physics

    The total U.S. consumption of electricity in a particular year was 5.0 x 10^12 kilowatt-hours. What is the mass equivalence of this amount of energy? Show all calculations leading to an answer. How would I solve it?

    asked by Alea on April 8, 2016
  4. program planning

    A program which has an adult centered curriculum all of the following could decide what activities the children will take part in, except which one? A. ParentsB. TeachersC. ChildrenD. Member's of the school board My answer is C

    asked by Amanda on October 15, 2014
  5. introduction to health care

    a new technology that will change the role of the transcriptionist is a.speech recognition b.desktop transcription systems c.smards cards d.personal digital assistants my answer is d

    asked by susue on November 27, 2013
  6. Algebra

    Use the figure to answer questions 1-3 file:///C:/Users/Student/Downloads/642756-212012-25329-PM-1227809791%20(1).png 1. Name a pair of complementary angles. ∠1 and ∠4 ∠1 and ∠6 ∠3 and ∠4 ∠4 and ∠5 2. If m ∠1 = 53°, what is m ∠4? 53°

    asked by math on February 2, 2017
  7. social studies

    What are some major differences between the ancient kingdom of Aksum and modern-day Ethiopia? Be sure to mention the geographic region and the names of both along with making at least three comparisons in your answer.

    asked by sharon on January 3, 2012
  8. Physics

    A 0.19 kg ball of dough is thrown straight up into the air with an initial speed of 13 m/s.The acceleration of gravity is 9.81 m/s. b) What is its momentum halfway to its maximum height on the way up? Answer in units of kg · m/s.

    asked by Anonymous on April 7, 2016
  9. American History

    how did spiro agnew characterize the anti war protesters’ A. Militant and socialist B. Emotional and Illogical c. Angry and wrong D. Unorganized and radical My answer is B

    asked by Angie on April 7, 2016
  10. physics

    Why does a narrow strip of paper, attatched to a vent that is blowing air at a steady rate, wave and flap? I havn't taken physics yet but I would like to know the answer this question.

    asked by Riley on April 9, 2009
  11. physics

    A ball is thrown vertically upward with a speed of 27.9 m/s from a height of 1.9 m. How long does it take to reach its high- est point? The acceleration of gravity is 9.81 m/s2. Answer in units of s

    asked by rc on September 28, 2011
  12. physics

    A ball is thrown upward.What is its maximum height? Its initial vertical speed is 11.5 m/s and the acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . Neglect air resistance. Answer in units of m

    asked by asdfghjkl on October 16, 2011
  13. math

    Kate is saving to take an SAT Prep course that costs $350 and saved $180 and she adds $17 to her savings each week. How many more weeks must she save to be able to afford the course? Need the answer right now!

    asked by Edward on September 21, 2012
  14. physics

    a ball is thrown upward what is its maximun height? its initial vertical speed is 8.1 m/s and the acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s . neglet air resistance . answer in units of m

    asked by fabiola on September 14, 2012
  15. English is this right?

    How do most people use comparison/contrast? A. To prove that others are wrong B. To make informed choices C. To destroy many political debates D.To share unbiased information The answer is B right?

    asked by Tiffanee on April 25, 2017
  16. science

    A hockey puck sliding on a frozen lake comes to rest after traveling 272 m. If its initial velocity is 3 m/s, what is its acceleration (assumed constant)? Answer in units of m/s2

    asked by bob on October 29, 2013
  17. adolescents and other problems

    iq test? a.relate only to the present b.fail to predict how well a child will do in school c.are culturally baised d.produce higher scores in brighter children my answer is c

    asked by susue on August 2, 2013
  18. social studies

    When was the state seal of Minnesota adopted? Check this site for your answer. http://www.netstate.com/states/symb/seals/mn_seal.htm

    asked by Theresa on October 10, 2006
  19. English

    Which sentence is written correctly? A. This assignment will not effect your grade much. B. The box of dog treats are almost empty. C. Him and his brother are always arguing. D. I think I am going to lie down on the couch. I think the answer is either B or

    asked by Klauus on May 8, 2019
  20. 1 question social studies

    One serious problem caused growing population is ________? A. a higher death rate B. not enough available jobs C. too much energy production D. fewer medical advancements my answer is D

    asked by Regan on November 12, 2015
  21. Science help

    A homeowner determined that he used 114 gallons of oil every month to heat his home in the winter. This information would be considered part of his My answer Carbon footprint Am I right?

    asked by callie on December 15, 2014
  22. Chemistry

    2Fe+3H2O→Fe2O3+3H2 If 1.24 mol of water react, how many g of iron(III) oxide would be produced? I know that the answer to this is 66.0 g but I don't understand how to solve it.

    asked by Quinn on December 18, 2018
  23. math

    A test has 125 items. Each correct answer earns 1point and 65 percent is a passing grade. If you get 42 answers wrong will you pass? Show working

    asked by Devon on January 31, 2012
  24. World History

    I have to write an essay on this topic: "What are some steps caucasians can take to check their privilege in society?" Any ideas for good resources or study tools I can go to to help answer this question?

    asked by Terrence on June 15, 2017
  25. physics

    A bullet is fired straight up from a gun with a muzzle velocity of 214 m/s. Neglecting air resistance, what will be its displacement after 8.2 s? The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . Answer in units of m

    asked by sam on September 28, 2014
  26. LA

    Which of he following answer choices contains a metaphor? •his skin was sandpaper •The sun sparkled like a diamond •She wanted to be like the birds and fly away •they felt free when they ran through the doors

    asked by Papaya on January 20, 2018
  27. Math

    1. Choose the list that shows these numbers in order from smallest to largest. 0.32, 0.321, 0.3, 0.345 A. 0.321, 0.32, 0.3, 0.345 B. 0.3, 0.32, 0.321, 0.345 C. 0.32, 0.3, 0.345, 0.321 D. 345, 0.321, 0.32, 0.3 Answer: B 2. Choose the list that shows these

    asked by Anonymous on March 17, 2019
  28. Art

    In the picture called Sketchbook page with Figures by Claude-Joseph Vernet. In these figure drawings, the human body is how many heads high? a.6 b.4 c.8 d.9 Is the answer C?

    asked by smile on October 13, 2014
  29. Health

    During which stage of stress does the body adapt to the ongoing presence of the stressor? A.alarm B.resistance C.fight-or-flight D.exhaustion After some debate, I think the answer is C but I just want to make sure I'm right. :)

    asked by Anonymous on November 6, 2018
  30. physics

    A drag racer starts her car from rest and accelerates at 9.0 m/s2for the entire distance of 105.0 m. What is its speed at the end of the run? Answer in units of m/s.

    asked by jen on January 11, 2012
  31. Social Studies

    Can someone check my answer? Russia lost power in the 1900s due to... A: Unrest among the poor B: Catherine l's cruelty C: The rise of Romanov's*** D: Religious Conflict

    asked by ClubPanda on March 8, 2019
  32. math

    How much interest will you earn on $5,000 if you invest the money in a 5-year certificate of deposit earning 3% compounded quarterly. Round your answer to the nearest cent.

    asked by bria on July 6, 2012
  33. science

    Molten rock material which forms deep beneath the crust is called_____. a) minerals b) silt c) moho d) sediment e) magma Just need to know if my answer or right or wrong. Thanks! :) e

    asked by ant on August 20, 2010
  34. Creating High-Quality Centers

    Which of the following would assist toddlers to learn one-to-one correspondence? A. Number cards to trace B. Pegs and pegboards C. Play dough to create letters D. Old calculators My answer is b.

    asked by Priscila on March 14, 2017
  35. DrBob222

    2N2O(g) → 2N2(g) + O2(g) d[N2O]/dt = -5.8×10-4 M/s at a particular temperature and set of concentrations. What are d[O2]/dt and d[N2]/dt? d[O2]/dt = d[N2]/dt = What is the rate of the reaction? my answer for the first one im getting -.00016 and the

    asked by Jane on September 29, 2010
  36. Idontgetit

    At 1650 °C the value of Kc for the equilibrium represented by the balanced equation is 2.38 x 10-1. Calculate the value of Kp at the same temperature. Express answer in scientific notation. CO(g)+H2O(g) = CO2(g)+H2(g) ___ x 10 ____

    asked by Chemistry on October 2, 2013
  37. physics

    Starting from rest, a skier slides 100 m down a 28 ∘ slope. How much longer does the run take if the coefficient of kinetic friction is 0.17 instead of 0? Express your answer using two significant figures.

    asked by Anonymous on February 16, 2015
  38. college math

    In this question Farmer Jones needs to add 2200milliters of 2-4d weed to the mix tank. How many liter is that? My answer is 2.2 i moved the decimal 3 places to the left an I correct

    asked by Lourane on May 29, 2012
  39. Physics

    During a baseball game, a batter hits a pop-up to a fielder 78 m away. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s^2. If the ball remains in the air for 5.7 s, how high does it rise? Answer in units of m.

    asked by Fabricus on February 19, 2014
  40. computers

    MS Word Quiz. "Browse Headings" in the Nav Pane organizes your document into a .... Answer a. heirarchy b. picture c. print preview d. keyword search

    asked by dave on November 8, 2011
  41. Science

    Please help with this one! You don't have to give the answer, just tell me where I'm supposed to start. Thank you! Calculate the potential energy of a ball with a mass of 5 kg that is sitting on a roof 20 meters high. Hint: Use g = 10 m/s.

    asked by Anxious on January 17, 2019
  42. Health please check my answer

    Please check my answer thanks The radiologist is able to evaluate the movement of body organs by doing what procedure A. Ultrasound B. MRI C. Film survey D. Fluroscopic exam I picked A

    asked by Kaleigh-Anne on March 20, 2008
  43. English

    Compare and contrast how Antigone and "The Game" develop the protagonist and antagonist using dialogue and staging. Use specific textual evidence from both plays to support your answer.

    asked by Jaylie on May 3, 2018
  44. Math

    (b) Each piece of wood for the porch must be 2.25 feet long. • How many pieces can Tyler’s father cut from the 10 boards? • Use words and numbers to explain how you found your answer

    asked by Pain is Beauty and Beauty is Pain on March 15, 2017
  45. Physics

    A rocket moves upward, starting from rest with an acceleration of 28.3 m/s2 for 5.50 s. It runs out of fuel at the end of the 5.50 s, but does not stop. How high does it rise above the ground? Answer in units of m

    asked by Anonymous on September 17, 2013
  46. Physics

    Bob heads out into a lake at an angle of 47 degrees with respect to the shore. If his boat is capable of a speed of 2.9 m/s how far from the land will he be in 3 min. and 24 sec.? Answer in units of m.

    asked by bubba on August 26, 2009
  47. APPHYSIC

    A bullet is fired straight up from a gun with a muzzle velocity of 235 m/s. Neglecting air resistance, what will be its displacement after 5.7 s? The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s 2 . Answer in units of m

    asked by Camilla on October 14, 2016
  48. Math

    Evaluate the infinite geometric series $0.79 + 0.079 + 0.0079 + 0.00079 + 0.000079 + \dotsb$. Express your answer as a fraction with integer numerator and denominator.

    asked by Broch on February 4, 2016
  49. English

    2. When my sister goes to a hotel, she always requests a HYPOALLERGENIC pillow. Why would she do this? A. She has a slow thyroid. B. She likes cold pillows. C. She has allergies. (This is what I think the answer is) D. She has low blood pressure.

    asked by Barry Vacker on January 16, 2019
  50. Social Studies

    Which period of history was influenced by the classical Greek and Roman works? A. Renaissance B. Age of exploration C. Technology era D. Dark Ages Is the answer A?

    asked by Gwen on September 11, 2014
  51. math algebra 1

    Please help I've been stuck on this for hours 10. Write an inverse variation to model the situation and answer the question. Two rectangular fields have the same area. One measures 75 yd by 60 yd. If the other has a length of 72 yd, what is its width?.

    asked by Soji on May 3, 2018
  52. Chemistry

    2N2O(g) → 2N2(g) + O2(g) d[N2O]/dt = -5.8×10-4 M/s at a particular temperature and set of concentrations. What are d[O2]/dt and d[N2]/dt? d[O2]/dt = d[N2]/dt = What is the rate of the reaction? my answer for the first one im getting -.00016 and the

    asked by Jane on September 29, 2010
  53. Language Arts

    Which poem compares an athlete's drive to compete to a wild animal? A."The Women's 400 Meters" B."To James" C."Slam, Dunk, & Hook" My answer is C.Am I right?

    asked by Susan on April 29, 2013
  54. Child care and family

    Often, child care regulations in the United States provide only A. the minimum standards necessary. B. guidelines for special needs children. C. roadblocks. D. suggestions for continuity. My answer is A.

    asked by Diana on July 15, 2019
  55. Language Arts

    1. Compare and contrast how Antigone and "The Game" develop the protagonist and antagonist using dialogue and staging. Use specific textual evidence from both plays to support your answer.

    asked by Nickira on April 6, 2017
  56. math

    Solve the quadratic equation by completing the square. Verify your answer graphically. (Enter your answers as a comma-separated list.) 16x^2 − 24x − 23 = 0

    asked by Anonymous on February 4, 2019
  57. Art

    Which element in the image The Annunciation by Jan van Eyck, creates an emphasis on the female figure? A. Form B. Texture C. Space D. Color Is the answer D?

    asked by Gwen on September 15, 2014
  58. math

    A balance scale is perfectly balanced with two blocks on one side and ten weights on the other. If each weight equals 2.0 grams, how much does one block weigh? Please answer and explain.

    asked by Anonymous on March 14, 2013
  59. concept development

    Free play, eating a snack, painting, hearing a story, and so forth are related to which of the following learning concepts? A. Space B. Classification C. Size D. Time my answer is d.

    asked by Daniella on January 24, 2015
  60. chemistry help anyone

    use Rydbuz equation to calculate the wavelength of the third line in the paschen series of the hydrogen spectrum.give ur answer in Nm. RH=2.18 * 10^-18j, H=6.63 * 10^-34J. Step plz

    asked by weryiyemi on March 29, 2017
  61. math

    Use words to describe a reasonable domain and range for the number of people painting a house and the time required to finish the job. Explain your answer.

    asked by jordan on December 27, 2015
  62. Health

    what would be the best resource to learn more bout martial arts. a- phone book b- dance studio c- local bait shop d- public golf course my answer is a

    asked by Steve on February 2, 2014
  63. Social Studies

    Early Americans became farmers and formed communities ounce they had A. Europeans to help them B. Money C. A dependable food supply D. Clay to build homes Is the answer C?

    asked by Gwen on September 11, 2014
  64. Grammar

    Parallel construction in writing means using similar forms of words, phrases, or clauses in sentence patterns and structures. A) True B) False my answer is A

    asked by Marie on November 28, 2012
  65. engineering

    If film contain 4.4GB of data how long would it take to download by 2Mbps connection. give your answer in seconds and in scientific notation accurate to 2 decimal place?

    asked by JAndu on May 16, 2010
  66. History

    According to the map, which country controlled land bordering the northernmost part of the Louisiana Purchase? France Canada Spain Great Britain I believe the answer D.

    asked by Marc-Anthony on January 4, 2016
  67. Spanish

    indirect pronoun from earlier. Yo les compro globos de muchos colores a mis hermanitos. right? none really made sense but I looked at that site and I got my answer.

    asked by Anonymous on July 15, 2008
  68. english

    Write an essay in which you argue whether Antigone did the right thing. Should she have buried her brother or obeyed the decree by her uncle? Support your answer with at least two specific references to the play.

    asked by Sam on March 11, 2011
  69. Consumer Math

    A pyramid composed of four equilateral triangles, called a tetrahedron, has a one-side length of 5 meters. What is its surface area? Round the answer to the nearest tenth.

    asked by anthony on February 11, 2014
  70. math

    a sqyuare based pyramid is on top of a cube .both shapes have the same base and the same height. which expression repreents the total volume of this shape? justify your answer

    asked by Ted on May 16, 2010
  71. Physics

    During a baseball game, a batter hits a pop-up to a fielder 82 m away. The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . If the ball remains in the air for 6.9 s, how high does it rise? Answer in units of m.

    asked by Aditya on February 21, 2011
  72. math

    I look at a random time of day at a digital clock (that shows times from 1:00 through 12:59). What is the probability that (ignoring the colon) I see a palindrome such as 8:08? Express your answer as a common fraction.

    asked by bob on November 15, 2012
  73. science

    Oserving hillslopes, stream patterns, and bedrock structures would help identify 1 magnetic north 2 earthquake epicenters 3 fossils 4 landscape regions is the answer: 4.

    asked by Anonymous on February 16, 2009
  74. psychology last one tonight need to know if correc

    _____________ is a biologically based style of interacting with the world that exists from birth. Fill in the blank. a. Culture b. Personality c. Temperament d. Attachment my answer is C

    asked by Ann on August 23, 2014
  75. History

    What was the significance of Japanese military culture on President Truman’s decision to use atomic weapons to end the war? Can I get help finding a source to answer this question?

    asked by Quinn on April 9, 2018
  76. juvenile class

    which one would be more consider important to sentence a juvenile age criminal history offense committed why do you guys think that of your answer? I think your teacher wants YOUR thoughts on this. Please post them and someone will be glad to critique

    asked by kln20 on March 22, 2007
  77. math

    Plz i need your help how to solve and arrive to the answer# A richman wants to earn one million shillings in 10 years. What amount should he invest in the bank if the interest rate is 2.5% per year?

    asked by kelvin on April 30, 2018
  78. social studies

    the mississppi river flows through the interior plains of the united states. Location Place Interaction between people and enviroment. Movement Region not sure what answer this would be

    asked by Mia on September 8, 2014
  79. child day care management,health,safety,and nutrit

    Q; a main source of fat and saturated fatty acids in children's diets is A.meat B.candy C.whole milk D .french fries My answer D corect?

    asked by alex on February 16, 2011
  80. math concepts

    Sarah understands that if there are 11 ones, the first 10 move over to the tens column as one unit (i.e., one group of 10). What concept does this understanding represent? A. Renaming B. Regrouping C. Borrowing D. Place value my answer a.

    asked by lauren on February 23, 2015
  81. Social Studies

    SELECT 2 : Of the following choices, which ones are considered democratic values? a. serving in the military b. honesty c. patriotism d. voting in an election Could someone give me a link to help me answer the question please?

    asked by Mimmi on October 6, 2016
  82. math

    Sevnety-eight players entered a single elimination tennis tournament.How many matches were played to determine the overall champ? please help me...and if u get the answer can you explain how you got it with a rule or a pattern

    asked by stephanie on November 18, 2010
  83. math

    Sevnety-eight players entered a single elimination tennis tournament.How many matches were played to determine the overall champ? please help me...and if u get the answer can you explain how you got it with a rule or a pattern

    asked by Evelyn on November 18, 2010
  84. Math

    If an object travels in a circle 32pi/5 radians, at what degree measure is it, relative to where it started? a) 1052° b) 144° c) 72° d) 98.6° I got 1152° but there is no option for the answer, what did I wrong?

    asked by Jake on January 18, 2012
  85. Geometry

    If the ladder extends to a length of 158 inches, what is the height of the house rounded to the nearest hundredth of an inch? Type the numeric answer only in the box below.

    asked by Sarah on June 17, 2012
  86. college math

    sam bought 1 of 250 tickets for $2 in a raffle with the prize of $400. Was $2 fair price? Can someone show me the formula on how to get this answer. My text is super confusing.

    asked by Lauren on December 1, 2009
  87. Chemistry

    A sample of sodium hydroxide of volume 11 mL was titrated to the stoichiometric point with 24.5 mL of 0.138 M HCl(aq). What is the initial molarity of NaOH in the solution? Answer in units of M.

    asked by Andrea on May 29, 2016
  88. Math And Science for Young Children

    sking the children to construct a graph to show how many beans have sprouted is an example of the process skill of: A. communication. B. predicting. C. inferring. D. classifying. Is D the correct answer

    asked by Tonya on January 9, 2016
  89. economics

    What fiscal, monetary, and supply-side policies do you believe are currently needed in the US to maintain economic growth, employment, and stable prices. Be specific and support your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on March 14, 2008
  90. math concept

    Sarah understands that if there are 11 ones, the first 10 move over to the tens column as one unit (i.e., one group of 10). What concept does this understanding represent? A. Renaming B. Regrouping C. Borrowing D. Place value my answer is a

    asked by Brittney on February 21, 2015
  91. Trig?Precalc

    write the rectangular equation x^2+y^2=6 in polar form. I do not want people to just post the answer! Please, show your work so that I can understand how to do these kinds of problems myself! Thank you and God Bless!

    asked by tabby on April 19, 2012
  92. AP Chemistry

    We observe that 5 grams of a gaseous com- pound occupies 2083 mL at 50 degrees C and 574 torr. What is the molecular weight of the compound? Answer in units of g/mol

    asked by Gabriella on February 16, 2014
  93. Physics

    Calculate the following, expressing the answer in scientific notation with the correct number of significant figures: (8.86 + 1.0 * 10^-3) / 3.610 * 10^-3 please help me write out the equation and fill in the appropriate data thanks for your help Jiskha

    asked by y912f on February 8, 2009
  94. to REINY

    you have been of much help tonight, I truly appreciate that. I can also, honestly, say that I can retrace my steps and explain how I arrived at the answer after your detailed explanations. Thank you very much. Hope to one day help someone as you have

    asked by Andy G on January 23, 2014
  95. Math (Probability) PLEASE HELP!!

    If a 20-sided fair die with sides distinctly numbered 1 through 20 is rolled, the probability that the answer is a perfect square can be expressed as a/b where a and b are coprime positive integers. What is the value of a+b?

    asked by Hale on April 27, 2013
  96. child day care management,health,safety,and nutrit

    Q; a child practices tossing a ball into a hoop from the same distance each day. What type of knowledge is he using? A.adaptive B.regressive C.hypothetical D.assimilative My answer is A is this corect

    asked by alex on February 16, 2011
  97. Language

    which of the following answer choices contains a metaphor a.his skin was sandpaper •• b. the sun sparked like a diamond c.she wanted to be like the birds and fly away d. they felt free when they ran Correct me

    asked by Vanessa on February 1, 2016
  98. math

    Sevnety-eight players entered a single elimination tennis tournament.How many matches were played to determine the overall champ? please help me...and if u get the answer can you explain how you got it with a rule or a pattern

    asked by Evelyn on November 18, 2010
  99. Chemistry

    The volume of .150 molar NaHCO3 solution that contains 6.30 g of Na2CO3 is... a. .200 L b. 0.400 L c. .500 L d. 1.60 L e. 2.5 L I know the answer is C but I do not understand how. Can someone please help!!! M= moles of solute/liters of solutions.

    asked by Lucien on September 25, 2010
  100. chemistry

    What volume of 0.123 M K3PO4 is required to react with 60 mL of 0.862 M MgCl2 according to the equation 2K3PO4+3MgCl2--> Mg3(PO4)2+6KCl Answer in units of mL.

    asked by Steven on March 10, 2010

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712
  713. 713
  714. 714
  715. 715
  716. 716
  717. 717
  718. 718
  719. 719
  720. 720
  721. 721
  722. 722
  723. 723
  724. 724
  725. 725
  726. 726
  727. 727
  728. 728
  729. 729
  730. 730
  731. 731
  732. 732
  733. 733
  734. 734
  735. 735
  736. 736
  737. 737
  738. 738
  739. 739
  740. 740
  741. 741
  742. 742
  743. 743
  744. 744
  745. 745
  746. 746
  747. 747
  748. 748
  749. 749
  750. 750
  751. 751
  752. 752
  753. 753
  754. 754
  755. 755
  756. 756
  757. 757
  758. 758
  759. 759
  760. 760
  761. 761
  762. 762
  763. 763
  764. 764
  765. 765
  766. 766
  767. 767
  768. 768
  769. 769
  770. 770
  771. 771
  772. 772
  773. 773
  774. 774
  775. 775
  776. 776
  777. 777
  778. 778
  779. 779
  780. 780
  781. 781
  782. 782
  783. 783
  784. 784
  785. 785
  786. 786
  787. 787
  788. 788
  789. 789
  790. 790
  791. 791
  792. 792
  793. 793
  794. 794
  795. 795
  796. 796
  797. 797
  798. 798
  799. 799
  800. 800
  801. 801
  802. 802
  803. 803
  804. 804
  805. 805
  806. 806
  807. 807
  808. 808
  809. 809
  810. 810
  811. 811
  812. 812
  813. 813
  814. 814
  815. 815
  816. 816
  817. 817
  818. 818
  819. 819
  820. 820
  821. 821
  822. 822
  823. 823
  824. 824
  825. 825
  826. 826
  827. 827
  828. 828
  829. 829
  830. 830
  831. 831
  832. 832
  833. 833
  834. 834
  835. 835
  836. 836
  837. 837
  838. 838
  839. 839
  840. 840
  841. 841
  842. 842
  843. 843
  844. 844
  845. 845
  846. 846
  847. 847
  848. 848
  849. 849
  850. 850
  851. 851
  852. 852
  853. 853
  854. 854
  855. 855
  856. 856
  857. 857
  858. 858
  859. 859
  860. 860
  861. 861
  862. 862
  863. 863
  864. 864
  865. 865
  866. 866
  867. 867
  868. 868
  869. 869
  870. 870
  871. 871
  872. 872
  873. 873
  874. 874
  875. 875
  876. 876
  877. 877
  878. 878
  879. 879
  880. 880
  881. 881
  882. 882
  883. 883
  884. 884
  885. 885
  886. 886
  887. 887
  888. 888
  889. 889
  890. 890
  891. 891
  892. 892
  893. 893
  894. 894
  895. 895
  896. 896
  897. 897
  898. 898
  899. 899
  900. 900
  901. 901
  902. 902
  903. 903
  904. 904
  905. 905
  906. 906
  907. 907
  908. 908
  909. 909
  910. 910
  911. 911
  912. 912
  913. 913
  914. 914
  915. 915
  916. 916
  917. 917
  918. 918
  919. 919
  920. 920
  921. 921
  922. 922
  923. 923
  924. 924
  925. 925
  926. 926
  927. 927
  928. 928
  929. 929
  930. 930
  931. 931
  932. 932
  933. 933
  934. 934
  935. 935
  936. 936
  937. 937
  938. 938
  939. 939
  940. 940
  941. 941
  942. 942
  943. 943
  944. 944
  945. 945
  946. 946
  947. 947
  948. 948
  949. 949
  950. 950
  951. 951
  952. 952
  953. 953
  954. 954
  955. 955
  956. 956
  957. 957
  958. 958
  959. 959
  960. 960
  961. 961
  962. 962
  963. 963
  964. 964
  965. 965
  966. 966
  967. 967
  968. 968
  969. 969
  970. 970
  971. 971
  972. 972
  973. 973
  974. 974
  975. 975
  976. 976
  977. 977
  978. 978
  979. 979
  980. 980
  981. 981
  982. 982
  983. 983
  984. 984
  985. 985
  986. 986
  987. 987
  988. 988
  989. 989
  990. 990
  991. 991
  992. 992
  993. 993
  994. 994
  995. 995
  996. 996
  997. 997
  998. 998
  999. 999
  1000. 1000
  1001. 1001
  1002. 1002
  1003. 1003
  1004. 1004
  1005. 1005
  1006. 1006
  1007. 1007
  1008. 1008
  1009. 1009
  1010. 1010
  1011. 1011
  1012. 1012
  1013. 1013
  1014. 1014
  1015. 1015
  1016. 1016
  1017. 1017
  1018. 1018
  1019. 1019
  1020. 1020
  1021. 1021
  1022. 1022
  1023. 1023
  1024. 1024
  1025. 1025
  1026. 1026
  1027. 1027
  1028. 1028
  1029. 1029
  1030. 1030
  1031. 1031
  1032. 1032
  1033. 1033
  1034. 1034
  1035. 1035
  1036. 1036
  1037. 1037
  1038. 1038
  1039. 1039
  1040. 1040
  1041. 1041
  1042. 1042
  1043. 1043
  1044. 1044
  1045. 1045
  1046. 1046
  1047. 1047
  1048. 1048
  1049. 1049
  1050. 1050
  1051. 1051
  1052. 1052
  1053. 1053
  1054. 1054
  1055. 1055
  1056. 1056
  1057. 1057
  1058. 1058
  1059. 1059
  1060. 1060
  1061. 1061
  1062. 1062
  1063. 1063
  1064. 1064
  1065. 1065
  1066. 1066
  1067. 1067
  1068. 1068
  1069. 1069
  1070. 1070
  1071. 1071
  1072. 1072
  1073. 1073
  1074. 1074
  1075. 1075
  1076. 1076
  1077. 1077
  1078. 1078
  1079. 1079
  1080. 1080
  1081. 1081
  1082. 1082
  1083. 1083
  1084. 1084
  1085. 1085
  1086. 1086
  1087. 1087
  1088. 1088
  1089. 1089
  1090. 1090
  1091. 1091
  1092. 1092
  1093. 1093
  1094. 1094
  1095. 1095
  1096. 1096
  1097. 1097
  1098. 1098
  1099. 1099
  1100. 1100
  1101. 1101
  1102. 1102
  1103. 1103
  1104. 1104
  1105. 1105
  1106. 1106
  1107. 1107
  1108. 1108
  1109. 1109
  1110. 1110
  1111. 1111
  1112. 1112
  1113. 1113
  1114. 1114
  1115. 1115
  1116. 1116
  1117. 1117
  1118. 1118
  1119. 1119
  1120. 1120
  1121. 1121
  1122. 1122
  1123. 1123
  1124. 1124
  1125. 1125
  1126. 1126
  1127. 1127
  1128. 1128
  1129. 1129
  1130. 1130
  1131. 1131
  1132. 1132
  1133. 1133
  1134. 1134
  1135. 1135
  1136. 1136
  1137. 1137
  1138. 1138
  1139. 1139
  1140. 1140
  1141. 1141
  1142. 1142
  1143. 1143
  1144. 1144
  1145. 1145
  1146. 1146
  1147. 1147
  1148. 1148
  1149. 1149
  1150. 1150
  1151. 1151
  1152. 1152
  1153. 1153
  1154. 1154
  1155. 1155
  1156. 1156
  1157. 1157
  1158. 1158
  1159. 1159
  1160. 1160
  1161. 1161
  1162. 1162
  1163. 1163
  1164. 1164
  1165. 1165
  1166. 1166
  1167. 1167
  1168. 1168
  1169. 1169
  1170. 1170
  1171. 1171
  1172. 1172
  1173. 1173
  1174. 1174
  1175. 1175
  1176. 1176
  1177. 1177
  1178. 1178
  1179. 1179
  1180. 1180
  1181. 1181
  1182. 1182
  1183. 1183
  1184. 1184
  1185. 1185
  1186. 1186
  1187. 1187
  1188. 1188
  1189. 1189
  1190. 1190
  1191. 1191
  1192. 1192
  1193. 1193
  1194. 1194
  1195. 1195
  1196. 1196
  1197. 1197
  1198. 1198
  1199. 1199
  1200. 1200
  1201. 1201
  1202. 1202
  1203. 1203
  1204. 1204
  1205. 1205
  1206. 1206
  1207. 1207
  1208. 1208
  1209. 1209
  1210. 1210
  1211. 1211
  1212. 1212
  1213. 1213
  1214. 1214
  1215. 1215
  1216. 1216
  1217. 1217
  1218. 1218
  1219. 1219
  1220. 1220
  1221. 1221
  1222. 1222
  1223. 1223
  1224. 1224
  1225. 1225
  1226. 1226
  1227. 1227
  1228. 1228
  1229. 1229
  1230. 1230
  1231. 1231
  1232. 1232
  1233. 1233
  1234. 1234
  1235. 1235
  1236. 1236
  1237. 1237
  1238. 1238
  1239. 1239
  1240. 1240
  1241. 1241
  1242. 1242
  1243. 1243
  1244. 1244
  1245. 1245
  1246. 1246
  1247. 1247
  1248. 1248
  1249. 1249
  1250. 1250
  1251. 1251
  1252. 1252
  1253. 1253
  1254. 1254
  1255. 1255
  1256. 1256
  1257. 1257
  1258. 1258
  1259. 1259
  1260. 1260
  1261. 1261
  1262. 1262
  1263. 1263
  1264. 1264
  1265. 1265
  1266. 1266
  1267. 1267
  1268. 1268
  1269. 1269
  1270. 1270
  1271. 1271
  1272. 1272
  1273. 1273
  1274. 1274
  1275. 1275
  1276. 1276
  1277. 1277
  1278. 1278
  1279. 1279
  1280. 1280
  1281. 1281
  1282. 1282
  1283. 1283
  1284. 1284
  1285. 1285
  1286. 1286
  1287. 1287
  1288. 1288
  1289. 1289
  1290. 1290
  1291. 1291
  1292. 1292
  1293. 1293
  1294. 1294
  1295. 1295
  1296. 1296
  1297. 1297
  1298. 1298
  1299. 1299
  1300. 1300
  1301. 1301
  1302. 1302
  1303. 1303
  1304. 1304
  1305. 1305
  1306. 1306
  1307. 1307
  1308. 1308
  1309. 1309
  1310. 1310
  1311. 1311
  1312. 1312
  1313. 1313
  1314. 1314
  1315. 1315
  1316. 1316
  1317. 1317
  1318. 1318
  1319. 1319
  1320. 1320
  1321. 1321
  1322. 1322
  1323. 1323
  1324. 1324
  1325. 1325
  1326. 1326
  1327. 1327
  1328. 1328
  1329. 1329
  1330. 1330
  1331. 1331
  1332. 1332
  1333. 1333
  1334. 1334
  1335. 1335
  1336. 1336
  1337. 1337
  1338. 1338
  1339. 1339
  1340. 1340
  1341. 1341
  1342. 1342
  1343. 1343
  1344. 1344
  1345. 1345
  1346. 1346
  1347. 1347
  1348. 1348
  1349. 1349
  1350. 1350
  1351. 1351
  1352. 1352
  1353. 1353
  1354. 1354
  1355. 1355
  1356. 1356
  1357. 1357
  1358. 1358
  1359. 1359
  1360. 1360
  1361. 1361
  1362. 1362
  1363. 1363
  1364. 1364
  1365. 1365
  1366. 1366
  1367. 1367
  1368. 1368
  1369. 1369
  1370. 1370
  1371. 1371
  1372. 1372
  1373. 1373
  1374. 1374
  1375. 1375
  1376. 1376
  1377. 1377
  1378. 1378
  1379. 1379
  1380. 1380
  1381. 1381
  1382. 1382
  1383. 1383
  1384. 1384
  1385. 1385
  1386. 1386
  1387. 1387
  1388. 1388
  1389. 1389
  1390. 1390
  1391. 1391
  1392. 1392
  1393. 1393
  1394. 1394
  1395. 1395
  1396. 1396
  1397. 1397
  1398. 1398
  1399. 1399
  1400. 1400
  1401. 1401
  1402. 1402
  1403. 1403
  1404. 1404
  1405. 1405
  1406. 1406
  1407. 1407
  1408. 1408
  1409. 1409
  1410. 1410
  1411. 1411
  1412. 1412
  1413. 1413
  1414. 1414
  1415. 1415
  1416. 1416
  1417. 1417
  1418. 1418
  1419. 1419
  1420. 1420
  1421. 1421
  1422. 1422
  1423. 1423
  1424. 1424
  1425. 1425
  1426. 1426
  1427. 1427
  1428. 1428
  1429. 1429
  1430. 1430
  1431. 1431