1. Social Studies

    In what year did the English establish Jamestown, their first permanent settlement? A. 1607 B. 1630 C. 1675 D. 1718 Is the answer A?

    asked by Gwen on September 22, 2014
  2. Science 6

    When striking a match what type of energy is represented? A thermal B chemical potential C mechanical D electromagnetic I think the answer is b Thank you

    asked by Jaden on March 20, 2017
  3. Earth's Dynamic Atmosphere

    The only substance that exists in the atmosphere as a solid, liquid, and gas is A. glucose. B. water. C. oxygen. D. nitrogen. My answer is b.

    asked by Prisila on December 26, 2017
  4. Geometry

    Given the points A(−2, 1) and B(3, 4), what are the coordinates of point C in the fourth quadrant such that mCAB = 90 degrees and AB = AC? Express your answer as an ordered pair.

    asked by Sam on November 18, 2012
  5. Science

    In order to reproduce, flowering plants must do what? A. split into two cells B. release seeds C. regenerate D. mate I think the answer is b.

    asked by Zoey on September 12, 2017
  6. physics

    How much time would Simpson save by in- creasing his average velocity to 105 km/h to the east? Answer in units of min

    asked by ashley on September 6, 2011
  7. trig

    Solve triangle ABC. (If an answer does not exist, enter DNE. Round your answers to one decimal place.) a = 63, c = 50, ∠C = 53°

    asked by jorge on April 19, 2016
  8. college algebra

    solve the following inequality. write the answer in interval notation x^3-4x^2-21x

    asked by alli on August 19, 2012
  9. Math

    If sin(x) = 1/3 and sec(y) = 29/21 , where x and y lie between 0 and π/2, evaluate the expression using trigonometric identities. (Enter an exact answer.) cos(2y)

    asked by AJ on September 23, 2013
  10. physics

    Two ants race across a table 70 cm long. One travels at 5.7 cm/s and the other at 3.99999 cm/s. When the first one crosses the finish line,how far behind is the second one? Answer in units of cm

    asked by ashley on June 11, 2011
  11. history again..

    were learning abo0ut the industrial revolution and i was wonder what this meant... "what is your business?".answer:"I follow the clothes- dressing at present"

    asked by Maggie R. on September 13, 2007
  12. MATH

    What percent of the volume of a 10×10×10 box can be filled with 4×4×4 wooden cubes? Express your answer as a decimal to the nearest tenth.

    asked by Kathy on August 9, 2018
  13. vocab

    Which of the following would be a "chastening" experience? a. winning a scholarship b. going to a party c. spending the day at the beach d. doing poorly on this exam Is the answer D?

    asked by cici on June 20, 2013
  14. science/math

    after traveling for 6.0 seconds, a runner reaches a speed of 10m/s. what is the runners acceleration? my answer is 60m/s , is that correct?

    asked by lacy on September 18, 2014
  15. chemistry

    /Users/Sydneyvanalphen/Desktop/Screen Shot 2015-08-18 at 3.21.30 PM.png hi i need help with this homework problem I don't get how they are getting the answer 75?

    asked by sydney on August 18, 2015
  16. chemistry

    2 solutions of equal amounts in a u-tube are separated by a semipermeable membrane. The level os the (more/less( concentrated will rise. I think the answer is (more) but I'm not sure. What do you think?

    asked by vivian on February 9, 2012
  17. social studies

    acess the presidency of Thomas Jefferson. do his actions in office coincide with his political philosophy? Support your answer

    asked by Dellaine on March 7, 2010
  18. English

    Absurdism is the attempt to show the ________ of the human condition. silliness seriousness uniqueness hopelessness my answer is the last one

    asked by Steve on March 19, 2017
  19. A.P. Economics

    How do patents and copyrights promote innovations? Please help me answer this question...I've read my text thrice and also searched it in google!!! Thanks..

    asked by Ami on September 7, 2009
  20. Earth Science to Ms.Sue

    7.   What gives the gem amethyst its purplish color? A. Quartz B. Titanium C. Oxygen D. Iron The answer was not A, got this question wrong.

    asked by Sarah on January 28, 2015
  21. 7th science

    Does a force act on a if moves at a constant speed while turning? Is the answer kinetic. if so please explain how it relates to Newton,s

    asked by renesmae on January 21, 2012
  22. Social Studies

    Who was Siddhartha Gautama before he became the Buddha? A. a guru B. an ascetic C. a Brahmin D. a Hindu prince Connexus Question but anyone can answer

    asked by Aria Lee Chang on October 21, 2018
  23. college

    Consider a normal population with μ = 36 and σ = 4.9. Calculate the z-score for an x of 47.6 from a sample of size 14. (Give your answer correct to two decimal places.)

    asked by samantha on July 23, 2012
  24. chemistry

    What volume of water was added to the 350 mL of NaOH solution? Assume volumes are additive. Answer in units of mL

    asked by cheri on September 19, 2012
  25. CHEMISTRY!!!!!!! HELP PLEASE:)

    How many kilograms of chlorine are in 24 kg of each of the following chlorofuorocarbons (CFCs)? 1) CF2CL2 express answer using two sig figs how would i solve for this problem??? thanks!

    asked by ALISON on September 7, 2011
  26. diameter/kg

    What is the mass of water required to fill a circular hot tub 3.4 m in diameter and 1.4 m deep? Answer in units of kg.

    asked by Serena on January 4, 2016
  27. vocabulary

    The word "accountable" is best described as...... a. sensible b. hospitable c. laughable d. favorable e.sociable f. responsible Technically I am asking for a definition , but if you can give me the answer...ok! Please help!

    asked by sierra (6th grade) on April 6, 2010
  28. physics

    Calculate the density of an object with a mass of 109 grams and a volume of 123 ml. (Round your answer to 3 digits.)

    asked by boo on June 13, 2011
  29. Mythology

    okay.. so if you kno the answer to this question. or have any ideas that would be wonderful. which god/goddess frequented rock concerts in the 1990s?

    asked by Amey on September 17, 2006
  30. Calculus

    Which of the following is a point at which the tangent to y=(x-2)^2(x+3) is horizontal? a) (-2,16) b) (-1, 18) c) (1,4) d) (2,0) I found the derivative of y=(x-2)^2(x+3) which is 3x^2-2x-8 if I solved for 0, it wouldn't give me the answer that are listed

    asked by Jessi on February 19, 2012
  31. math

    Observe the patterns in the sequence below. What is the missing algebraic expression in the box? Express your answer in terms of c. 5 4 5a 2a 10b b 40 2 6 ? 2 5c

    asked by Al on April 22, 2012
  32. Engineering

    Determine the relationship between the radius and height of a right-cone with a volume of 300 cm3. This is all there is to the question and I'm not sure what my teacher wants for an answer.

    asked by Leo on September 1, 2014
  33. Math

    Here it just says this: Solve triangle ABC. (If an answer does not exist, enter DNE. Round your answers to one decimal place.) b = 67, c = 33, ∠A = 70°

    asked by Theo on April 19, 2016
  34. American History

    Need help on one more question Which region of the country was a beneficiary of deindustrialization during the 1970s? A. Northwest B. midwest C. Southwest . D Northeast My answer is D.

    asked by Angie on April 9, 2016
  35. ENGLISH

    The phrase "She called it a day" is __________.Select one of the options below as your answer:A. a metaphorB. hyperboleC. an idiomD. personification

    asked by KENDRA on August 30, 2011
  36. Physics

    Please give me numerically answer of tata mcgrawhill book class 10 of physics electricity total unsolved

    asked by Abhishek kumar sahi on August 4, 2011
  37. Introduction to Accounting

    Payment of a telephone bill represents an increase in a/an: A. Asset B. Expense C. Liability D. Revenue My answer:B. I'm I correct?

    asked by NeNe on February 24, 2013
  38. Science (urgent)

    Hi I really need to know this I've asked a couple times but haven't gotten an answer yet. In the reaction X + Y ® Z, Z is the A) substrate. B) product. C) enzyme. D) carbon molecule.

    asked by Jake on October 26, 2011
  39. maths

    4.6x10 26 the 26 is small (the power) this is in meters put it into kilometers give your answer in standard index form

    asked by chantelle on April 15, 2012
  40. Math 112 Please my last chance

    Can you use the numbers 1 - 9, along with any math symbols and operations, to arrive at the answer of 100 when the 6 and 9 have a negative sign in front of them? I'm not sure how my teacher wants this to be done

    asked by Enis on April 6, 2013
  41. Social Studies

    Athens, Sparta, and Troy are in which area? A. Egypt* B. Greece C. Asia Minor D. Greek Colonies May I get an answer?

    asked by Fusion on December 19, 2017
  42. physics

    A glacier advances at 4.3 × 10−6 cm/s.How far will it move in 6.4 years? Assume there is 365 days each year. Answer in units of cm. Thanks in advance!!

    asked by Anonymous on November 11, 2014
  43. physics

    Marks: 2 The emf produced in a generator is What is the frequency of rotation of the circular coil? Choose one answer. a. 100 Hz b. 60 Hz c. 50 Hz d. 25 Hz

    asked by unknown on June 9, 2011
  44. Algebra

    I need to rewrite the following as an equivalent logarithmic yt = x I wrote logy=logt=logx. My teacher said that was wrong. Can someone guide me on the right answer?

    asked by dani on May 8, 2010
  45. algebra

    Plus or minus of 0.05: As measured in standard deviations, how much is a year of learning in school worth on a test? Please answer with a decimal.

    asked by shana on February 27, 2015
  46. Chemistry

    Please help me verify the following question: Consider the following ion; XF2-2 What is the oxidation number assigned to element “X”? Show your work My answer: X F2-2 X -1(-1) X -3=0 X = +3 Please let me know if right. Many thanks!

    asked by Dexter on June 14, 2011
  47. PHYSICS

    Give some examples of applications that resulted from work done by physicists? Radios, Televisions, CD's, Computers, etc. Is my answer correct?

    asked by Anonymous on September 7, 2011
  48. world history

    which connected the millions of people living in the Inca empire? A. money B. writing C. language D. loyalty **** i think the answer is D but; I'm not sure.

    asked by mary ann on June 10, 2014
  49. Physics

    calculate the change in GPE when a 5kg shotput is dropped 6m to the ground. Wouldn't it just be zero? I'm a little bit confused as to how to get the answer...

    asked by Hannah on September 28, 2008
  50. AP Chemistry

    Which of the following statements is true regarding two points within a system? A. They will have different types of particles. B. They cannot interact with each other. C. They have different boundaries. D. They have the same internal energy. Im think the

    asked by Morgan on November 17, 2014
  51. History

    Which region of the country was a beneficiary of deindustrialization during the 1970s? A . Northeast B. Northwest C, midwest D. southwest my answer is D southeast

    asked by Angie on April 7, 2016
  52. Math

    Factor each expression completely. Can you please show me the steps on how you reached your answer so I know how to these types of problems thank you. 3x^4+13x^3y-10x^2y^2

    asked by Heather on October 10, 2010
  53. chemistry

    How much H2 gas at STP can be produced by the reaction 2 Na(s) + 2 H2O(ℓ)heat−→ H2(g) + 2 NaOH(aq) of 3.90 g of Na and excess water? Answer in units of L.

    asked by Abby on February 25, 2015
  54. Oxidation State

    Give the oxidation sate for the monoatomic cobalt species whose electron configuration is the following:[Ar]4s0 3d6 Is the answer +3? Thank you!

    asked by chem on March 6, 2010
  55. 8 th grade math

    there are 6cars,2 trucks, and 2 motorcycles in parking lot. what is the probability that the first vehicle will be a truck? choices are 1/10 ,4/5, 1/5 or answer not here . i answered 1/10 is this right

    asked by Anonymous on May 14, 2012
  56. math

    I dont quite get these 2 questions off of my homework. - "Complete the equation" (b^2)^0 = b^8 I keep getting one, but its not an answer choice so I know I'm wrong. "Simplify the expression" p(p^-7q^3)^-2q^-3 I think the q's and p's are messing me up.

    asked by liam on February 9, 2017
  57. social

    What type of party system do we have in the united states and why? i need an answer cuz ive been looking for 2 hours and am so frustrated!!!! AHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

    asked by Joanna on December 16, 2007
  58. pre-algebra

    it says use equivalent ratio's to solve the proportion!!! ok is there a different way to do them kind of proportions because i did it like that yesterday and my teacher said they were all wrong Give an example of what you did and how you came up with your

    asked by jaimmers on March 15, 2007
  59. Math Help me

    Change each measurment to the given unit: 43km 14m to kilometers ( Tell me how to figure out this problem.....dont give me the answer)

    asked by Annalyn on September 10, 2012
  60. english

    what are some websites that can answer my questions and also if you this please help me. The question is "What can you suggest to community as a way to act locally while they think or worry about global descisions? Thank YoU!

    asked by Aliyah on November 30, 2010
  61. math check

    Consider a normal population with ì = 49 and ó = 6. Calculate the z-score for an x of 44.2 from a sample of size 22. (Give your answer correct to two decimal places.) 3.75 is what I got.. and I have only one more try on this one.

    asked by Sue 74 on June 17, 2013
  62. social studies

    what do Israelis and Palestinians most have in common? A.religious beliefs B.military strength C.political stability D.a homeland my answer is C.

    asked by Hannah on February 25, 2015
  63. Chemistry

    Please Help me!! NaCl(aq)+Hg2(C2H3O2)2(aq)→ Express your answer as a chemical equation. Enter noreaction if no precipitate is formed

    asked by Liselle on November 7, 2016
  64. college math

    In regards to my question $7000 raise previous salary $55,000 would the increase be 14%. Pleae show how you recived this answer

    asked by Lourane on May 26, 2012
  65. Latin American History

    ________ or "government by a few" is common in Latin America. a:democracy b:republic c:oligarchy d:dictatorship ---- My answer is "c" Is that correct?

    asked by Sarah on August 3, 2011
  66. physics

    What potential difference is needed to stop an electron having an initial speed of 3.70x 105 m/s? Answer in volts

    asked by Allie on January 29, 2015
  67. chem 101

    How much alcohol must be burned to generate 279kj of heat to warm the water as described in problem 3?(from 60 F to 180 F) a. 18.7 g b. 2.9 g c. 1.6 g d. 10.4 g e. 9.3 g the answer is D help with solution?

    asked by Anonymous on April 13, 2012
  68. math Help!!!!!!

    I have to make a scale drawing of my desk. What are the scaled measurements? My answer height is 55 1/8in width is 28 3/4in 55 1/8÷24=0.09 28 3/4÷24=2.29 Am I right?

    asked by callie on November 19, 2014
  69. math

    Can someone help me with how to write the equatin for these 2 questions. I will figure out the answer. During the past few years Great Britain’s pound has been worth between $1 and

    asked by Taylour on April 15, 2007
  70. PHYSICS

    What is the direction (vertical or horizontal) of the transmission axis of Polaroid sunglasses? Give the physical reason for your answer.

    asked by sal on November 25, 2012
  71. Algebra

    When the product (3x+2y+1)(x+4y+5) is expanded, what is the sum of the coefficients of the terms which contain a nonzero power of y? I got 3x^2+14xy+16x+8y^2+14y+5 would the answer be 36?

    asked by Trish Goal on November 13, 2014
  72. math,algebra,correction

    Is this correct: solve using the quadratic equation: 5x^-4x+1=0 My answer: x= (2)/(5) +/- (1)/(5)i Or should i combine the denominators to look like this: x= (2+/-1)/(5) i I don't like where you show the i I would write the solution as (2 +-i)/5 or 2/5

    asked by jasmine20 on April 16, 2007
  73. ethical

    Briefly discuss each of the ethical standards and the following general principles: The use of psychological tests in the courtroom where can i found the answer to this

    asked by patiance on July 5, 2011
  74. biology

    Question: Calculate the frequency of the AA, Aa, and aa genotypes after one generation if the initial population consists of 0.2 AA, 0.6 Aa, and 0.2 aa. What I have done is: P = (0.2)+(0.5)(0.6)= 0.50 q = 1-p = 1 - 0.50 = 0.50 Can someone check my answer

    asked by Jesse on December 7, 2006
  75. Ethics

    Which philosopher argued that women are defective males? Answer a. Thales of Miletus. b. Plato. c. Socrates. d. Aristotle.

    asked by Angel on February 23, 2014
  76. chemistry

    The solubility of borax is directly proportional to temperature. Therefore, the sign of H is A. negative B. positive C. unknown with the given information is the answer b?

    asked by J on June 24, 2010
  77. math

    I gave a test that had 50 items on it. I can only enter a grade of 20 total points if all are answered correctly. So, how much would each answer be worth?

    asked by Mary on June 12, 2013
  78. bio (plz check answer)

    Question: Calculate the frequency of the AA, Aa, and aa genotypes after one generation if the initial population consists of 0.2 AA, 0.6 Aa, and 0.2 aa. What I have done is: P = (0.2)+(0.5)(0.6)= 0.50 q = 1-p = 1 - 0.50 = 0.50 Can someone check my answer

    asked by Josh on December 7, 2006
  79. physics

    A transverse wave in a wire with linear density 4.16 g/m has the form y(x, t) = (0.76 cm) sinh(7.23 m−1) x −(3860 s−1) ti What is its tension? Answer in units of N.

    asked by ryan on June 20, 2011
  80. Physics

    Is the answer to this 4? If the filament resistance in an automobile headlamp is 3 ohms, how many amps does it draw when connected to a 12-volt battery?

    asked by Andrea on October 27, 2007
  81. math

    When two numbers are compared by the process of division, this is called a________? a. ratio d. product c. coefficient d. percentage so the answer would be A

    asked by Jackie on October 7, 2008
  82. social studies

    Explain whether the following statement is a fact or an opinion: "Capitalism is a better system of government than communism." Give reasons for your answer.

    asked by Luz on November 26, 2012
  83. science

    what is the calculation of the ground state energy of the O^7+ hydrogen-like ion. can your answer be in Ve and to an approriate number of significant figures please.

    asked by mathew -b on April 26, 2009
  84. plurals

    Is this a correct statement? Plurals, verb agreement, and modifiers are affected by coun vs non count issues. Answer "yes"

    asked by Jim Collum on June 12, 2013
  85. math

    how about (5-3)x2 + 8(5-2) ? To me these are really just "puzzles" and do not actually require much mathematical ability. The best and often only way is to by 'trial and error'. what is the rule when grouping numbers? example I want the answer to be 28. 5

    asked by Reiny on March 28, 2007
  86. Earth Science

    What are two forces that cause the Earth's surface to constantly change and what are their effects on the planet? Please help I do homeschooling and I'm super behind in science please answer before 12:00 p.m. on 11-17-09

    asked by A.J. on November 17, 2009
  87. Earth/Space Science

    What effect, if any, would you expect a massive forest fire to have on the amount of carbon dioxide in the atmosphere? Explain your answer, please?

    asked by Alessandra on September 24, 2011
  88. Physics

    Two ants race across a table 58cm long. One travels at 4.8 cm/s and the other at 3 cm/s. When the first one crosses the finish line, how far behind is the second one? Answer in units of cm

    asked by Johnny on September 17, 2012
  89. 7th grade health

    Please check my answer thanks :) Blood flows from the left ventricle of the heart to thr general circulation through the what ? I think it is aorta

    asked by Anonymous on March 25, 2008
  90. Physics

    Which of the following physical properties can be used to measure temperature using a thermometer? A. volume B. pressure C. density D. viscosity I think the correct answer is D?

    asked by sophie on April 3, 2009
  91. English

    Sarah trained hard for the competition, but she did (not) win any of the trophies. (not is a(n) my answer)adjective adverb preposition noun

    asked by Anonymous on September 22, 2012
  92. Chemistry

    Calculate the heat released when 454 g of steam at 100.0C condenses and then cools to 30.0C. State your answer in calories.

    asked by Ray on April 3, 2013
  93. algebra

    do I do this correct and if not can you please show and tell me what I did wrong? thank you 6x^2-7x=3 We have to move the 3 to the left so it becomes 6x^2-7x-3=0 6x^2-7x-3=0 this makes this a quadratic equations 6*x^2-7*x-3=0 and has the answer of 1.5,-0

    asked by jean on July 5, 2008
  94. Psychology

    1. Describe the structure of a neuron and explain the function of each of its major parts. I dont want anyone to answer FOR me, but I really need help on where to start. If you could help, I would greatly appreciate it.

    asked by Ava on November 15, 2016
  95. statisics

    A man rolls an ordinary die 6 times. What is the probability that he gets at least 5 threes? Round your answer to four decimal places.

    asked by Lisa on February 7, 2011
  96. english

    14. Which verb tense indicates continuing action? A. Progressive B. Past perfect C. Future [D. Present] is my answer correct

    asked by jake on December 14, 2011
  97. physics

    How long would a 150 W lightbulb have to glow to produce the same amount of energy expended by Georgie? Answer in units of s.

    asked by pete on February 23, 2011
  98. chemistry

    if you are asked to "obtain about 3 g of sodium chloride weighed to the nearest 0.001 g should you weigh out exactly 3.000 g? explain your answer.

    asked by CeeCee on February 4, 2014
  99. U.S. History

    Approximately ___ of the country's adult population has Internet access. a. one-third b. two-thirds c. one-quarter d. three-quarters Would it be answer B?

    asked by Sara on November 25, 2014
  100. Human Development

    After a baby takes its first breath, which of the following organs is/are then immediately operative? A. Brain B. Heart C. Lungs D. Stomach my answer is c.

    asked by Diana on October 27, 2018

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712
  713. 713
  714. 714
  715. 715
  716. 716
  717. 717
  718. 718
  719. 719
  720. 720
  721. 721
  722. 722
  723. 723
  724. 724
  725. 725
  726. 726
  727. 727
  728. 728
  729. 729
  730. 730
  731. 731
  732. 732
  733. 733
  734. 734
  735. 735
  736. 736
  737. 737
  738. 738
  739. 739
  740. 740
  741. 741
  742. 742
  743. 743
  744. 744
  745. 745
  746. 746
  747. 747
  748. 748
  749. 749
  750. 750
  751. 751
  752. 752
  753. 753
  754. 754
  755. 755
  756. 756
  757. 757
  758. 758
  759. 759
  760. 760
  761. 761
  762. 762
  763. 763
  764. 764
  765. 765
  766. 766
  767. 767
  768. 768
  769. 769
  770. 770
  771. 771
  772. 772
  773. 773
  774. 774
  775. 775
  776. 776
  777. 777
  778. 778
  779. 779
  780. 780
  781. 781
  782. 782
  783. 783
  784. 784
  785. 785
  786. 786
  787. 787
  788. 788
  789. 789
  790. 790
  791. 791
  792. 792
  793. 793
  794. 794
  795. 795
  796. 796
  797. 797
  798. 798
  799. 799
  800. 800
  801. 801
  802. 802
  803. 803
  804. 804
  805. 805
  806. 806
  807. 807
  808. 808
  809. 809
  810. 810
  811. 811
  812. 812
  813. 813
  814. 814
  815. 815
  816. 816
  817. 817
  818. 818
  819. 819
  820. 820
  821. 821
  822. 822
  823. 823
  824. 824
  825. 825
  826. 826
  827. 827
  828. 828
  829. 829
  830. 830
  831. 831
  832. 832
  833. 833
  834. 834
  835. 835
  836. 836
  837. 837
  838. 838
  839. 839
  840. 840
  841. 841
  842. 842
  843. 843
  844. 844
  845. 845
  846. 846
  847. 847
  848. 848
  849. 849
  850. 850
  851. 851
  852. 852
  853. 853
  854. 854
  855. 855
  856. 856
  857. 857
  858. 858
  859. 859
  860. 860
  861. 861
  862. 862
  863. 863
  864. 864
  865. 865
  866. 866
  867. 867
  868. 868
  869. 869
  870. 870
  871. 871
  872. 872
  873. 873
  874. 874
  875. 875
  876. 876
  877. 877
  878. 878
  879. 879
  880. 880
  881. 881
  882. 882
  883. 883
  884. 884
  885. 885
  886. 886
  887. 887
  888. 888
  889. 889
  890. 890
  891. 891
  892. 892
  893. 893
  894. 894
  895. 895
  896. 896
  897. 897
  898. 898
  899. 899
  900. 900
  901. 901
  902. 902
  903. 903
  904. 904
  905. 905
  906. 906
  907. 907
  908. 908
  909. 909
  910. 910
  911. 911
  912. 912
  913. 913
  914. 914
  915. 915
  916. 916
  917. 917
  918. 918
  919. 919
  920. 920
  921. 921
  922. 922
  923. 923
  924. 924
  925. 925
  926. 926
  927. 927
  928. 928
  929. 929
  930. 930
  931. 931
  932. 932
  933. 933
  934. 934
  935. 935
  936. 936
  937. 937
  938. 938
  939. 939
  940. 940
  941. 941
  942. 942
  943. 943
  944. 944
  945. 945
  946. 946
  947. 947
  948. 948
  949. 949
  950. 950
  951. 951
  952. 952
  953. 953
  954. 954
  955. 955
  956. 956
  957. 957
  958. 958
  959. 959
  960. 960
  961. 961
  962. 962
  963. 963
  964. 964
  965. 965
  966. 966
  967. 967
  968. 968
  969. 969
  970. 970
  971. 971
  972. 972
  973. 973
  974. 974
  975. 975
  976. 976
  977. 977
  978. 978
  979. 979
  980. 980
  981. 981
  982. 982
  983. 983
  984. 984
  985. 985
  986. 986
  987. 987
  988. 988
  989. 989
  990. 990
  991. 991
  992. 992
  993. 993
  994. 994
  995. 995
  996. 996
  997. 997
  998. 998
  999. 999
  1000. 1000
  1001. 1001
  1002. 1002
  1003. 1003
  1004. 1004
  1005. 1005
  1006. 1006
  1007. 1007
  1008. 1008
  1009. 1009
  1010. 1010
  1011. 1011
  1012. 1012
  1013. 1013
  1014. 1014
  1015. 1015
  1016. 1016
  1017. 1017
  1018. 1018
  1019. 1019
  1020. 1020
  1021. 1021
  1022. 1022
  1023. 1023
  1024. 1024
  1025. 1025
  1026. 1026
  1027. 1027
  1028. 1028
  1029. 1029
  1030. 1030
  1031. 1031
  1032. 1032
  1033. 1033
  1034. 1034
  1035. 1035
  1036. 1036
  1037. 1037
  1038. 1038
  1039. 1039
  1040. 1040
  1041. 1041
  1042. 1042
  1043. 1043
  1044. 1044
  1045. 1045
  1046. 1046
  1047. 1047
  1048. 1048
  1049. 1049
  1050. 1050
  1051. 1051
  1052. 1052
  1053. 1053
  1054. 1054
  1055. 1055
  1056. 1056
  1057. 1057
  1058. 1058
  1059. 1059
  1060. 1060
  1061. 1061
  1062. 1062
  1063. 1063
  1064. 1064
  1065. 1065
  1066. 1066
  1067. 1067
  1068. 1068
  1069. 1069
  1070. 1070
  1071. 1071
  1072. 1072
  1073. 1073
  1074. 1074
  1075. 1075
  1076. 1076
  1077. 1077
  1078. 1078
  1079. 1079
  1080. 1080
  1081. 1081
  1082. 1082
  1083. 1083
  1084. 1084
  1085. 1085
  1086. 1086
  1087. 1087
  1088. 1088
  1089. 1089
  1090. 1090
  1091. 1091
  1092. 1092
  1093. 1093
  1094. 1094
  1095. 1095
  1096. 1096
  1097. 1097
  1098. 1098
  1099. 1099
  1100. 1100
  1101. 1101
  1102. 1102
  1103. 1103
  1104. 1104
  1105. 1105
  1106. 1106
  1107. 1107
  1108. 1108
  1109. 1109
  1110. 1110
  1111. 1111
  1112. 1112
  1113. 1113
  1114. 1114
  1115. 1115
  1116. 1116
  1117. 1117
  1118. 1118
  1119. 1119
  1120. 1120
  1121. 1121
  1122. 1122
  1123. 1123
  1124. 1124
  1125. 1125
  1126. 1126
  1127. 1127
  1128. 1128
  1129. 1129
  1130. 1130
  1131. 1131
  1132. 1132
  1133. 1133
  1134. 1134
  1135. 1135
  1136. 1136
  1137. 1137
  1138. 1138
  1139. 1139
  1140. 1140
  1141. 1141
  1142. 1142
  1143. 1143
  1144. 1144
  1145. 1145
  1146. 1146
  1147. 1147
  1148. 1148
  1149. 1149
  1150. 1150
  1151. 1151
  1152. 1152
  1153. 1153
  1154. 1154
  1155. 1155
  1156. 1156
  1157. 1157
  1158. 1158
  1159. 1159
  1160. 1160
  1161. 1161
  1162. 1162
  1163. 1163
  1164. 1164
  1165. 1165
  1166. 1166
  1167. 1167
  1168. 1168
  1169. 1169
  1170. 1170
  1171. 1171
  1172. 1172
  1173. 1173
  1174. 1174
  1175. 1175
  1176. 1176
  1177. 1177
  1178. 1178
  1179. 1179
  1180. 1180
  1181. 1181
  1182. 1182
  1183. 1183
  1184. 1184
  1185. 1185
  1186. 1186
  1187. 1187
  1188. 1188
  1189. 1189
  1190. 1190
  1191. 1191
  1192. 1192
  1193. 1193
  1194. 1194
  1195. 1195
  1196. 1196
  1197. 1197
  1198. 1198
  1199. 1199
  1200. 1200
  1201. 1201
  1202. 1202
  1203. 1203
  1204. 1204
  1205. 1205
  1206. 1206
  1207. 1207
  1208. 1208
  1209. 1209
  1210. 1210
  1211. 1211
  1212. 1212
  1213. 1213
  1214. 1214
  1215. 1215
  1216. 1216
  1217. 1217
  1218. 1218
  1219. 1219
  1220. 1220
  1221. 1221
  1222. 1222
  1223. 1223
  1224. 1224
  1225. 1225
  1226. 1226
  1227. 1227
  1228. 1228
  1229. 1229
  1230. 1230
  1231. 1231
  1232. 1232
  1233. 1233
  1234. 1234
  1235. 1235
  1236. 1236
  1237. 1237
  1238. 1238
  1239. 1239
  1240. 1240
  1241. 1241
  1242. 1242
  1243. 1243
  1244. 1244
  1245. 1245
  1246. 1246
  1247. 1247
  1248. 1248
  1249. 1249
  1250. 1250
  1251. 1251
  1252. 1252
  1253. 1253
  1254. 1254
  1255. 1255
  1256. 1256
  1257. 1257
  1258. 1258
  1259. 1259
  1260. 1260
  1261. 1261
  1262. 1262
  1263. 1263
  1264. 1264
  1265. 1265
  1266. 1266
  1267. 1267
  1268. 1268
  1269. 1269
  1270. 1270
  1271. 1271
  1272. 1272
  1273. 1273
  1274. 1274
  1275. 1275
  1276. 1276
  1277. 1277
  1278. 1278
  1279. 1279
  1280. 1280
  1281. 1281
  1282. 1282
  1283. 1283
  1284. 1284
  1285. 1285
  1286. 1286
  1287. 1287
  1288. 1288
  1289. 1289
  1290. 1290
  1291. 1291
  1292. 1292
  1293. 1293
  1294. 1294
  1295. 1295
  1296. 1296
  1297. 1297
  1298. 1298
  1299. 1299
  1300. 1300
  1301. 1301
  1302. 1302
  1303. 1303
  1304. 1304
  1305. 1305
  1306. 1306
  1307. 1307
  1308. 1308
  1309. 1309
  1310. 1310
  1311. 1311
  1312. 1312
  1313. 1313
  1314. 1314
  1315. 1315
  1316. 1316
  1317. 1317
  1318. 1318
  1319. 1319
  1320. 1320
  1321. 1321
  1322. 1322
  1323. 1323
  1324. 1324
  1325. 1325
  1326. 1326
  1327. 1327
  1328. 1328
  1329. 1329
  1330. 1330
  1331. 1331
  1332. 1332
  1333. 1333
  1334. 1334
  1335. 1335
  1336. 1336
  1337. 1337
  1338. 1338
  1339. 1339
  1340. 1340
  1341. 1341
  1342. 1342
  1343. 1343
  1344. 1344
  1345. 1345
  1346. 1346
  1347. 1347
  1348. 1348
  1349. 1349
  1350. 1350
  1351. 1351
  1352. 1352
  1353. 1353
  1354. 1354
  1355. 1355
  1356. 1356
  1357. 1357
  1358. 1358
  1359. 1359
  1360. 1360
  1361. 1361
  1362. 1362
  1363. 1363
  1364. 1364
  1365. 1365
  1366. 1366
  1367. 1367
  1368. 1368
  1369. 1369
  1370. 1370
  1371. 1371
  1372. 1372
  1373. 1373
  1374. 1374
  1375. 1375
  1376. 1376
  1377. 1377
  1378. 1378
  1379. 1379
  1380. 1380
  1381. 1381
  1382. 1382
  1383. 1383
  1384. 1384
  1385. 1385
  1386. 1386
  1387. 1387
  1388. 1388
  1389. 1389
  1390. 1390
  1391. 1391
  1392. 1392
  1393. 1393
  1394. 1394
  1395. 1395
  1396. 1396
  1397. 1397
  1398. 1398
  1399. 1399
  1400. 1400
  1401. 1401
  1402. 1402
  1403. 1403
  1404. 1404
  1405. 1405
  1406. 1406
  1407. 1407
  1408. 1408
  1409. 1409
  1410. 1410
  1411. 1411
  1412. 1412
  1413. 1413
  1414. 1414
  1415. 1415
  1416. 1416
  1417. 1417
  1418. 1418
  1419. 1419
  1420. 1420
  1421. 1421
  1422. 1422
  1423. 1423
  1424. 1424
  1425. 1425
  1426. 1426
  1427. 1427
  1428. 1428
  1429. 1429
  1430. 1430
  1431. 1431