1. school

    Teachers should avoid showing children written images until they are able to read. Answer: False

    asked by Anonymous on August 6, 2017
  2. chemistry

    20) The ideal value of i (van't Hoff factor) for (NH4)3PO4. A) 2 B) 5 C) 4 D) 3 E) 1 I know the answer but how are problems like this figured out?

    asked by Jessie on September 26, 2010
  3. Science

    What would be the effect on the seasons and the northern and southern hemispheres if Earth were not tilted? Explain your answer. *PLEASE HELP ME*

    asked by Need Help!! on January 8, 2014
  4. algebra

    My problem is multiply 4xy3 - 2x2y - 5xy2 I worked it out like this 4*2*5 =40 x*x*x= x3 x³ *y*y² =y^6 answer is 40x³ y^6 Is this correct? yes. thank you

    asked by struggling on May 28, 2007
  5. Math

    What is the term for data that are grouped closely together? A. Outlier B. Linear C. Positive D. Clustering Is the answer C? Thank you for your help.

    asked by Anonymous on March 13, 2015
  6. Grammar

    Sometimes the only way to tell if a possessive word is singular or plural is by the context of the sentence. A) True B) False Answer: A

    asked by Marie on November 28, 2012
  7. french

    what does arrondis le nombre 160 795 a la dizaine de mille pres mean ?? and answer plzz

    asked by sandra on September 24, 2010
  8. English

    Which of the following is the the best synonym for perspective? A) Argument B) Counterclaim C) Point of view D) Rebuttal I think the answer is C, am I correct?

    asked by Chantelle on January 7, 2019
  9. Chemistry

    Rank the following three elements in order of increasing Young'sModulus: Ge, Sn, Si. My answer is as follows: Sn

    asked by Hil on December 20, 2013
  10. Math

    Use table to give answer to the area of a rectangle 3.85m long and 2.37m wide

    asked by Destiny on January 8, 2019
  11. sensory abilites of the dog

    Please check my answer thanks Because dogs are pac animals, they prefer to eat A. Alone B. In the evening C. at dawn D. with others I said D

    asked by sarjh on March 31, 2008
  12. Science, Biology

    Can you teach me how should I answer these questions please.. Why the events are significant? First mammals: First primates: First modern humans:

    asked by Emma on November 17, 2016
  13. math

    which equation together with x+y=1 forms a system that has a solution of (-3,4) A)y=x B) x-y=1 C)y=x=7 D) -3x+4y=1 I think the answer choice is d by sub in the numbers of -3for x and 4fory

    asked by K.T. on October 3, 2016
  14. Algebra

    Please check my answer and let me know if it is right or not. 25+.32m(800)=281 28+.30(400)=148 70+40+2(30+.29)=830 +.29m

    asked by Jennifer on March 15, 2015
  15. office finances

    when writing a check which portion should be filled in first s.date b.stub c.amount d.signature my answer is a

    asked by susue on December 28, 2013
  16. math

    Which ratios form a proportion? (A)3/15,12/55 (B)8/24,12/35 (C)5/18,25/90*^* (D)4/11,16/25 If I'm wrong please help me and correct me, don't yell at me for not knowing the right answer.

    asked by needhelp on November 16, 2016
  17. Child care

    18. Children are more likely to lose control when they're A. bored. C. listless. B. tired. D. active. The correct answer is A

    asked by Rosa on November 16, 2009
  18. Calculus

    For the question "Determine the equation of the tangent to the curve y = xtanx at the point with x-coordinate π." how is the answer -πx + y + π2 = 0?

    asked by Sara on March 9, 2015
  19. Math

    Solve each system by using the elimination method. Make sure to write your answer in (x,y) form. 1.) 3x-5y=2 2x+5y=13 2.) 3x+11y=4 -2x-5y=9

    asked by Yola on March 3, 2015
  20. Algebra

    Solve the following equation or inequality for the unknown variable. Round answer to two decimal places if necessary. 10 – x < 4

    asked by Terrance.H on July 3, 2012
  21. Math

    Hi, I can't seem to figure out the answer to this problem. Thanks to anyone who can help! *Solve the system of equations. Write your solution(s) in the form (x,y). y = x^2 x^2 + y^2 = 20

    asked by Hollie on June 19, 2012
  22. college algebra--need help please!!

    use the intermediate value theorem to show that the polynomial function has a zero in the given interval. f(x)=x^5-x^4+9x^3-5x^2-16x+5;[1.3,1.6] f(x)1.3= ? simplify answer f(x)1.6= ? "

    asked by ladybug on November 23, 2012
  23. Chemistry Help

    How many moles of hydrogen atoms are there in 178 mL of 0.20 M H2SO4? Write your answer in scientific notation. Please help

    asked by annoymous on March 3, 2015
  24. physics

    Calculate the speed of an 7.6×104 kg airliner with a kinetic energy of 1.2 × 109 J. Answer in units of m/s

    asked by scott on November 22, 2012
  25. chemistry

    How many moles of protons are present in 7.54 grams of Rubidium? Report your answer to 3 significant figures.

    asked by kyle on January 17, 2014
  26. phys

    If you drop a cricket ball from a very high tower, what is the final velocity after 3.5 seconds? The answer will be in m s-1

    asked by Anonymous on January 25, 2015
  27. Can someone Explain this(math)

    34, 36, 43, 46, 47, 48, 48, 52, 53, 54 Box And whisker Plot I Don't Understand these at all can someone Explain without totally giving me the answer?

    asked by julie on February 21, 2014
  28. science

    If anyone knows the answer to lesson 4:gravitanal potential energy 10 answers test plz tell me im desperate

    asked by help on January 22, 2019
  29. Social Studies (History)

    Pioneers usually migrated west a) individually b) in large groups c) as families d) on railroads my answer is B

    asked by Steve on January 13, 2014
  30. English Help Please

    Anne accuses Peter of being insufferable,or A. unfriendly B. depressing C. unbearable D. hurtful Is the answer C?

    asked by Anonymous on March 9, 2015
  31. Chemistry

    which of the following sets of elements is arranged in order of decresing electronegativity? O,S,As Cl, B, CL Br, Cl, P Be, C, O please explain correct answer

    asked by Lisa on February 23, 2014
  32. Math

    1.) Solve this system of linear equations. Write the final answer as an ordered pair (x, y, -3). x - y + 2z = 22 3y - 8z = -9 z = -3 2.) Solve this system of linear equations. Write the final answer as an ordered pair (x, y, z). 2x + 4y + z = 1 x - 2y - 3z

    asked by Josei on March 6, 2015
  33. math

    The ã61 (square root of 61) is between what two whole numbers?I am a little bit losed when coming up with the answer can I trouble you for some help.

    asked by davis on September 27, 2010
  34. physics

    What is the quantum particle of the electric field? Answer a. The proton. b. The electron. c. The photon. d. The neutron.

    asked by jim on October 15, 2010
  35. algebra

    I am not asking directly for the answer to this problem, I just need help understanding how to work it. Which of the following rules could be used to describe the function on the table below? X | Y -1|-1 0 | 1 1 | 3 a) f(x) = 2x b) f(x) = 2x - 1 c) f(x) =

    asked by Amy on February 17, 2012
  36. algebra

    Solve the following inequality and write your answer using interval notation . Please show all your work 10^3 + 6x^2 - 90x - 54 < 0

    asked by anon on December 10, 2011
  37. medical terminology/exercise science terminology

    ________ are typically used to block pain a.anesthetics b.antipruritics c.anticogulants d.analgesics my answer is a

    asked by susue on January 13, 2014
  38. SS

    What resources led to the appearance of the Industrial Revolution in New England? Can some help me answer this question it is (5 points)

    asked by Anonymous on January 26, 2015
  39. Biology - evolution

    how new characteristics enter gene pool? i look for simple answer to this to help my sister. one thing i look at it say about mutation.

    asked by Mohammad on March 2, 2012
  40. math

    Calculate the following, leaving your answer as a fraction (lowest) or in decimal form. Show work. a) 2(5+3+2) -------- 2(2+3)

    asked by kasey on September 17, 2013
  41. physics

    How long does it take a rocket to change its velocity by 57 m/s while accelerating at 53.7 m/s2? Round your answer to 2 decimal places.

    asked by Sarah on October 8, 2012
  42. Calculus

    Determine an expression, in simplified form, for the slope of the secant PQ. Given: P(1,3) , Q(1+h, f(1+h)) , where f(x) = 3x^2 PQ=Y2-Y1/X2-X1 I keep getting wrong answer, arghhh.

    asked by Jake on February 8, 2012
  43. math

    Perform the indicated operation. Simplify the result, if possible. 11 - \frac{5}{4x-5} would you multiply the denominator to both sides and get the answer?

    asked by Lillian on August 26, 2015
  44. Algebra II

    The directions are factor completely... the problem is 30xy-72y-3x^2y I got 3y(10x-24-x^2) but i don't think this is right does anybody know what the answer should be?

    asked by Tiffani on August 18, 2008
  45. Psychology

    Preschoolers do not use private speech to A) communicate with those around them B) decide what to do C) explain events to themselves D) review what they know Is the answer A?

    asked by Lisa on September 22, 2013
  46. Physics

    A car travels in a straight line for 2.9 h at a constant speed of 77 km/h . What is its acceleration? Answer in units of m/s^2

    asked by Anonymous on August 25, 2015
  47. math

    Not sure how to complete my home work tonight my first question is 2+8=4+ ___ I don't no how to answer please help thankyou

    asked by Liam on December 5, 2007
  48. math

    Remove the parenthises and simplify: 8p+3q-9(8p-5q+9r) I have gotten lost on this one. Anyone have any ideas? I tried combinging like terms, but I keep getting the wrong answer.

    asked by unknown on August 1, 2009
  49. Help!

    I don't know What United States did for genocide of darfur. Please tell me about it too. I know some site, so please give me some comment of that answer.

    asked by cc on January 2, 2007
  50. algebra- can anyone help?

    NO ANSWER CHOICES! HELP! Why should you have a box and whiskers plot on the same number line as another if you’re going to compare the graphs?

    asked by Hannah on November 12, 2017
  51. math question

    I help finding an online calactor that will help me answer the following 3cubed outside then 2x+17= 4(inside a square)I think it called radical.

    asked by janr on January 19, 2013
  52. math

    Calculate the following, leaving your answer as a fraction (lowest) or in decimal form. Show work. b) 3(12+2+1) ---------- = 3(4 + 1)

    asked by kasey on September 17, 2013
  53. math

    Calculate the following, leaving your answer as a fraction (lowest) or in decimal form. Show work. 8(2+3)² ------- 2(5)²

    asked by kasey on September 17, 2013
  54. Astronomy

    Look up where Voyager 1 is now and compute how many lighthours it is away. Round your answer to the nearest number of light hours.

    asked by qwerty on September 17, 2013
  55. English

    Which of the following vocabulary words ends in a suffix that indicates it is an adverb? A. Imminent B. Doggedness C. Infallibility Is the answer B? Thank you

    asked by Lia on August 31, 2015
  56. math

    which would be better for determining the sample space, a tree diagram or an area model? Justify your answer

    asked by susanna on November 8, 2014
  57. Physics

    What net external force is required to give a 30 kg suitcase an acceleration of 2.5 m/s2 to the right? Answer in units of N

    asked by Sam on September 18, 2013
  58. Math

    3. A quadrilateral ____________ has one pair of parallel sides. A) always B) sometimes C) never D) inconclusive Is the answer B? I kinda wanna say D, but I believe it's B.

    asked by Tim on June 7, 2016
  59. English

    1. What was her character? 2. What does she look like? 3. What's her personality? 4. What is she like? 5. What is she similar to? -She was quiet and shy. (Can all the sentences from #5 to #1 be the suitable questions for the answer?)

    asked by rfvv on December 2, 2010
  60. vocabulary

    a walk would invigorate you after a tiring day,especially if you are---... a.hungry,b.smelly,c.injured,d.tired.my answer is (d)

    asked by sh on July 18, 2008
  61. life orientation

    analyse the above statement.ill your answer by referring to any three media forms over the same tho period

    asked by bongza on August 24, 2015
  62. vocabulary

    the--- was able to dissemble himself as a friendly car salesman.a.little old man,b.women,c.farmer,d.criminal.my answer is (d)

    asked by sh on July 17, 2008
  63. ALGEBRA

    Answer the question and tell whether it illustrates inductive or deductive reasoning. (a) What is the 50th consecutive even number?

    asked by Danny on May 27, 2012
  64. science

    you calculate the area of a 150 m x 100.0 m room. How many significance figures should your answer include ? a) 1 b) 2 c) 3 d) 4

    asked by victoria on September 29, 2013
  65. science

    you calculate the area of a 150 m x 100.0 m room. How many significance figures should your answer include ? a) 1 b) 2 c) 3 d) 4

    asked by victoria on September 29, 2013
  66. MATH

    A functions graph may include solutions that do not appear in its table of values True False**** ****is my answer

    asked by Sara Gillian on November 8, 2017
  67. math

    What number, whose sum of its digits is 26, becomes 6000 when rounded to the nearest thousands? List 3 possible answer.

    asked by hainess on June 23, 2016
  68. Physics

    Ms. Sue, If you see this answer it. "This website is not meant for cheating" Nobody would't need it if it wasn't. If you're not here to give answers leave.

    asked by MUHAMMAD JUNAID on April 9, 2019
  69. information management

    Why is the waterfall model valuable in the management of information technology projects? Explain your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on July 3, 2008
  70. Science- Significant Figures

    You calculate the area of a 150m x 100.0 m room. How many significant figures should your answer include? a. 1 b. 2 c. 3 d. 4 2?

    asked by Anonymous on October 1, 2013
  71. math

    Compute the following limit: sqrt x+4 -2/x lim x-->0 the x+4 is the only thing under the square root. the answer is .25, but id like to know how to work this out

    asked by Anonymous on April 27, 2011
  72. Sociology

    Understanding what is required to test theories? a- reason b- imagination c- validity research my answer is d

    asked by Steve on August 13, 2015
  73. Math

    Evaluate the following indefinite integral. Use C as the arbitrary constant. ç(12 /ãx+12ãx)dx Only the x's are under the root symbols. I got 6x^1/2 +8x^3/2+C as my answer. Is that correct?

    asked by Anonymous on April 27, 2011
  74. vocabulary

    the---- showed no change during the photosynthesis process .a.dogs, b.plants,c.pictures,d.babies.my answer is (b)

    asked by sh on July 17, 2008
  75. science

    What are the rules for number of sig figs in the answer when multiplying/dividing? when adding /subtracting?

    asked by anonymous on November 29, 2010
  76. physics

    Is the acceleration due to gravity more or less atop Mt. Everest than at sea level? Defend your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on August 23, 2010
  77. Math

    Is my answer correct? What is the probability of throwing a sum of 15 on three rolls of a fair die if the first roll was a 4? 1/36. Thanks.

    asked by B.B. on August 7, 2009
  78. algebra

    Solve each absolute value equation or inequality and choose the correct answer from the choices provided. |x| + 5 = 18 help

    asked by yeet on October 23, 2018
  79. Physics

    A roller coaster travels 41.9 m at an angle of 15.0◦ above the horizontal. How far does it move horizontally? Answer in units of m

    asked by Anonymous on October 20, 2011
  80. physics

    Calculate the speed of a proton having a kinetic energy of 1.00 × 10 −19 J and a mass of 1.673 × 10 −27 kg. Answer in units of m/s

    asked by anna on January 22, 2013
  81. Math

    Could you point me in the right direction? For questions 6–10, identify the prime factorization for the given number. 6 A. 2 × 2 × 3 B. 2 × 3 C. 1 × 6 D. 1 × 2 × 3 × 6 My answer is c but what does the question mean

    asked by Pepsi on November 9, 2017
  82. psy/315

    I need someone to help me answer this question please. What is the five-step process for hypothesis testing, and explain the procedure and logic for each.

    asked by SADE on October 1, 2013
  83. math

    Bill got 52 correct answers on an 80-question test. What percent of the questions did he answer incorrectly?

    asked by kirk on March 17, 2010
  84. Calculus

    no one on physics forums seems to know the answer so I was wondering if you guys could help post anser on these forms of course if you can help my question is here h t t p : / / w w w . p h y s i c s f o r u m s . c o m / s h o w t h r e a d . p h p ? t =

    asked by Kate on August 12, 2010
  85. math

    what would the answer come out the be if you rationlized this equation: sqrt(((piH)^2+A)/(2pi)) and also another question. can the inverse of f(x) equal to zero?

    asked by fishbowl on August 10, 2008
  86. CHemistry

    Calculate the pH of a .25 M ammonium acetate (CH3COONH4) soluton. I thought u just did -log(.25) but it keeps saying that i have the wrong answer.

    asked by Natalie on December 8, 2010
  87. General Chemistry

    A 1/5 mmol (yes, millimol... no, it isn't a typo_ sample of XeFn h as a mass of 0.311 g. What is the value of n? The answer is 4, but why?

    asked by Kayla on May 26, 2016
  88. CHemistry

    What is the [OH-] of a saturated solution of Zn(OH)2? Ksp=1.8 x 10^-14. i'm just confused on how to start this problem i don't want the answer just the steps how to get there please

    asked by Taylor on December 8, 2010
  89. Algebra 1

    I'm having trouble solving x=2(x-1)+6 I understand but I get confused on some of the problem and this is one of them. It's probably very simple to get the answer but can someone please just walk me through on trying to solve it?

    asked by DeJa on September 3, 2013
  90. physics

    what is the distance traveled by a vehicle in 12 minutes, if it's speed is 35km/h? And the answer I got was 7km but I got it wrong. Please help!

    asked by lily on June 29, 2009
  91. English

    In the Call of the Wild, Buck did not fight back when Hal was beating, him because? My answer is that he did not have the strengh

    asked by Steve on November 4, 2014
  92. Math

    Can someone check my answer. Classify a triangle that has side lengths 12,12 and 16? 1 scalene 2 equilateral 3 isosceles***** 4 right

    asked by Katie on April 23, 2019
  93. math

    Solve for n: ((3^n)^n*(3^n)^-1) / 81 = 1 Answer (n) = -1, 4 I have no idea how n = -1, 4. Also, please don't ask if the answers are actually wrong or not, they are directly from the text book.

    asked by anonymous on November 23, 2017
  94. Science

    Which Energy conversion lets you hear music? Plz give true and right answer.

    asked by Prarthana on November 23, 2017
  95. Math

    3. Which of the following appears to be an irrational number? A. 3.72727272 B. Square root 64 C. -6/5 D.073303330 Plzz help My answer is c

    asked by Snoop on January 24, 2017
  96. health

    which type of exercise is weight lifting? A.aerobic, B.yoga, C.boxing, D.kicking. A is the answer right!

    asked by S on August 19, 2008
  97. vocabulary

    answer each question based on your understanding of the boldfaced vocabulary what are some situation when levity is out of place

    asked by tony on February 5, 2012
  98. Physics

    A car travels in a straight line for 4 h at a constant speed of 63 km/h. What is its acceleration? Answer in units of m/s^2?

    asked by Sid on August 31, 2013
  99. algebra

    Since I am new to the algebra and do not fully understand it, I am not sure how to answer the following question. Hope you can help. thanks how do you know when an equation has infinitely many solutions

    asked by Ziggy on August 9, 2010
  100. college

    Write as a single log : 3log2+2log8- 1/2 log4 ( simplify your answer) Ans

    asked by Anonymous on December 9, 2010

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712
  713. 713
  714. 714
  715. 715
  716. 716
  717. 717
  718. 718
  719. 719
  720. 720
  721. 721
  722. 722
  723. 723
  724. 724
  725. 725
  726. 726
  727. 727
  728. 728
  729. 729
  730. 730
  731. 731
  732. 732
  733. 733
  734. 734
  735. 735
  736. 736
  737. 737
  738. 738
  739. 739
  740. 740
  741. 741
  742. 742
  743. 743
  744. 744
  745. 745
  746. 746
  747. 747
  748. 748
  749. 749
  750. 750
  751. 751
  752. 752
  753. 753
  754. 754
  755. 755
  756. 756
  757. 757
  758. 758
  759. 759
  760. 760
  761. 761
  762. 762
  763. 763
  764. 764
  765. 765
  766. 766
  767. 767
  768. 768
  769. 769
  770. 770
  771. 771
  772. 772
  773. 773
  774. 774
  775. 775
  776. 776
  777. 777
  778. 778
  779. 779
  780. 780
  781. 781
  782. 782
  783. 783
  784. 784
  785. 785
  786. 786
  787. 787
  788. 788
  789. 789
  790. 790
  791. 791
  792. 792
  793. 793
  794. 794
  795. 795
  796. 796
  797. 797
  798. 798
  799. 799
  800. 800
  801. 801
  802. 802
  803. 803
  804. 804
  805. 805
  806. 806
  807. 807
  808. 808
  809. 809
  810. 810
  811. 811
  812. 812
  813. 813
  814. 814
  815. 815
  816. 816
  817. 817
  818. 818
  819. 819
  820. 820
  821. 821
  822. 822
  823. 823
  824. 824
  825. 825
  826. 826
  827. 827
  828. 828
  829. 829
  830. 830
  831. 831
  832. 832
  833. 833
  834. 834
  835. 835
  836. 836
  837. 837
  838. 838
  839. 839
  840. 840
  841. 841
  842. 842
  843. 843
  844. 844
  845. 845
  846. 846
  847. 847
  848. 848
  849. 849
  850. 850
  851. 851
  852. 852
  853. 853
  854. 854
  855. 855
  856. 856
  857. 857
  858. 858
  859. 859
  860. 860
  861. 861
  862. 862
  863. 863
  864. 864
  865. 865
  866. 866
  867. 867
  868. 868
  869. 869
  870. 870
  871. 871
  872. 872
  873. 873
  874. 874
  875. 875
  876. 876
  877. 877
  878. 878
  879. 879
  880. 880
  881. 881
  882. 882
  883. 883
  884. 884
  885. 885
  886. 886
  887. 887
  888. 888
  889. 889
  890. 890
  891. 891
  892. 892
  893. 893
  894. 894
  895. 895
  896. 896
  897. 897
  898. 898
  899. 899
  900. 900
  901. 901
  902. 902
  903. 903
  904. 904
  905. 905
  906. 906
  907. 907
  908. 908
  909. 909
  910. 910
  911. 911
  912. 912
  913. 913
  914. 914
  915. 915
  916. 916
  917. 917
  918. 918
  919. 919
  920. 920
  921. 921
  922. 922
  923. 923
  924. 924
  925. 925
  926. 926
  927. 927
  928. 928
  929. 929
  930. 930
  931. 931
  932. 932
  933. 933
  934. 934
  935. 935
  936. 936
  937. 937
  938. 938
  939. 939
  940. 940
  941. 941
  942. 942
  943. 943
  944. 944
  945. 945
  946. 946
  947. 947
  948. 948
  949. 949
  950. 950
  951. 951
  952. 952
  953. 953
  954. 954
  955. 955
  956. 956
  957. 957
  958. 958
  959. 959
  960. 960
  961. 961
  962. 962
  963. 963
  964. 964
  965. 965
  966. 966
  967. 967
  968. 968
  969. 969
  970. 970
  971. 971
  972. 972
  973. 973
  974. 974
  975. 975
  976. 976
  977. 977
  978. 978
  979. 979
  980. 980
  981. 981
  982. 982
  983. 983
  984. 984
  985. 985
  986. 986
  987. 987
  988. 988
  989. 989
  990. 990
  991. 991
  992. 992
  993. 993
  994. 994
  995. 995
  996. 996
  997. 997
  998. 998
  999. 999
  1000. 1000
  1001. 1001
  1002. 1002
  1003. 1003
  1004. 1004
  1005. 1005
  1006. 1006
  1007. 1007
  1008. 1008
  1009. 1009
  1010. 1010
  1011. 1011
  1012. 1012
  1013. 1013
  1014. 1014
  1015. 1015
  1016. 1016
  1017. 1017
  1018. 1018
  1019. 1019
  1020. 1020
  1021. 1021
  1022. 1022
  1023. 1023
  1024. 1024
  1025. 1025
  1026. 1026
  1027. 1027
  1028. 1028
  1029. 1029
  1030. 1030
  1031. 1031
  1032. 1032
  1033. 1033
  1034. 1034
  1035. 1035
  1036. 1036
  1037. 1037
  1038. 1038
  1039. 1039
  1040. 1040
  1041. 1041
  1042. 1042
  1043. 1043
  1044. 1044
  1045. 1045
  1046. 1046
  1047. 1047
  1048. 1048
  1049. 1049
  1050. 1050
  1051. 1051
  1052. 1052
  1053. 1053
  1054. 1054
  1055. 1055
  1056. 1056
  1057. 1057
  1058. 1058
  1059. 1059
  1060. 1060
  1061. 1061
  1062. 1062
  1063. 1063
  1064. 1064
  1065. 1065
  1066. 1066
  1067. 1067
  1068. 1068
  1069. 1069
  1070. 1070
  1071. 1071
  1072. 1072
  1073. 1073
  1074. 1074
  1075. 1075
  1076. 1076
  1077. 1077
  1078. 1078
  1079. 1079
  1080. 1080
  1081. 1081
  1082. 1082
  1083. 1083
  1084. 1084
  1085. 1085
  1086. 1086
  1087. 1087
  1088. 1088
  1089. 1089
  1090. 1090
  1091. 1091
  1092. 1092
  1093. 1093
  1094. 1094
  1095. 1095
  1096. 1096
  1097. 1097
  1098. 1098
  1099. 1099
  1100. 1100
  1101. 1101
  1102. 1102
  1103. 1103
  1104. 1104
  1105. 1105
  1106. 1106
  1107. 1107
  1108. 1108
  1109. 1109
  1110. 1110
  1111. 1111
  1112. 1112
  1113. 1113
  1114. 1114
  1115. 1115
  1116. 1116
  1117. 1117
  1118. 1118
  1119. 1119
  1120. 1120
  1121. 1121
  1122. 1122
  1123. 1123
  1124. 1124
  1125. 1125
  1126. 1126
  1127. 1127
  1128. 1128
  1129. 1129
  1130. 1130
  1131. 1131
  1132. 1132
  1133. 1133
  1134. 1134
  1135. 1135
  1136. 1136
  1137. 1137
  1138. 1138
  1139. 1139
  1140. 1140
  1141. 1141
  1142. 1142
  1143. 1143
  1144. 1144
  1145. 1145
  1146. 1146
  1147. 1147
  1148. 1148
  1149. 1149
  1150. 1150
  1151. 1151
  1152. 1152
  1153. 1153
  1154. 1154
  1155. 1155
  1156. 1156
  1157. 1157
  1158. 1158
  1159. 1159
  1160. 1160
  1161. 1161
  1162. 1162
  1163. 1163
  1164. 1164
  1165. 1165
  1166. 1166
  1167. 1167
  1168. 1168
  1169. 1169
  1170. 1170
  1171. 1171
  1172. 1172
  1173. 1173
  1174. 1174
  1175. 1175
  1176. 1176
  1177. 1177
  1178. 1178
  1179. 1179
  1180. 1180
  1181. 1181
  1182. 1182
  1183. 1183
  1184. 1184
  1185. 1185
  1186. 1186
  1187. 1187
  1188. 1188
  1189. 1189
  1190. 1190
  1191. 1191
  1192. 1192
  1193. 1193
  1194. 1194
  1195. 1195
  1196. 1196
  1197. 1197
  1198. 1198
  1199. 1199
  1200. 1200
  1201. 1201
  1202. 1202
  1203. 1203
  1204. 1204
  1205. 1205
  1206. 1206
  1207. 1207
  1208. 1208
  1209. 1209
  1210. 1210
  1211. 1211
  1212. 1212
  1213. 1213
  1214. 1214
  1215. 1215
  1216. 1216
  1217. 1217
  1218. 1218
  1219. 1219
  1220. 1220
  1221. 1221
  1222. 1222
  1223. 1223
  1224. 1224
  1225. 1225
  1226. 1226
  1227. 1227
  1228. 1228
  1229. 1229
  1230. 1230
  1231. 1231
  1232. 1232
  1233. 1233
  1234. 1234
  1235. 1235
  1236. 1236
  1237. 1237
  1238. 1238
  1239. 1239
  1240. 1240
  1241. 1241
  1242. 1242
  1243. 1243
  1244. 1244
  1245. 1245
  1246. 1246
  1247. 1247
  1248. 1248
  1249. 1249
  1250. 1250
  1251. 1251
  1252. 1252
  1253. 1253
  1254. 1254
  1255. 1255
  1256. 1256
  1257. 1257
  1258. 1258
  1259. 1259
  1260. 1260
  1261. 1261
  1262. 1262
  1263. 1263
  1264. 1264
  1265. 1265
  1266. 1266
  1267. 1267
  1268. 1268
  1269. 1269
  1270. 1270
  1271. 1271
  1272. 1272
  1273. 1273
  1274. 1274
  1275. 1275
  1276. 1276
  1277. 1277
  1278. 1278
  1279. 1279
  1280. 1280
  1281. 1281
  1282. 1282
  1283. 1283
  1284. 1284
  1285. 1285
  1286. 1286
  1287. 1287
  1288. 1288
  1289. 1289
  1290. 1290
  1291. 1291
  1292. 1292
  1293. 1293
  1294. 1294
  1295. 1295
  1296. 1296
  1297. 1297
  1298. 1298
  1299. 1299
  1300. 1300
  1301. 1301
  1302. 1302
  1303. 1303
  1304. 1304
  1305. 1305
  1306. 1306
  1307. 1307
  1308. 1308
  1309. 1309
  1310. 1310
  1311. 1311
  1312. 1312
  1313. 1313
  1314. 1314
  1315. 1315
  1316. 1316
  1317. 1317
  1318. 1318
  1319. 1319
  1320. 1320
  1321. 1321
  1322. 1322
  1323. 1323
  1324. 1324
  1325. 1325
  1326. 1326
  1327. 1327
  1328. 1328
  1329. 1329
  1330. 1330
  1331. 1331
  1332. 1332
  1333. 1333
  1334. 1334
  1335. 1335
  1336. 1336
  1337. 1337
  1338. 1338
  1339. 1339
  1340. 1340
  1341. 1341
  1342. 1342
  1343. 1343
  1344. 1344
  1345. 1345
  1346. 1346
  1347. 1347
  1348. 1348
  1349. 1349
  1350. 1350
  1351. 1351
  1352. 1352
  1353. 1353
  1354. 1354
  1355. 1355
  1356. 1356
  1357. 1357
  1358. 1358
  1359. 1359
  1360. 1360
  1361. 1361
  1362. 1362
  1363. 1363
  1364. 1364
  1365. 1365
  1366. 1366
  1367. 1367
  1368. 1368
  1369. 1369
  1370. 1370
  1371. 1371
  1372. 1372
  1373. 1373
  1374. 1374
  1375. 1375
  1376. 1376
  1377. 1377
  1378. 1378
  1379. 1379
  1380. 1380
  1381. 1381
  1382. 1382
  1383. 1383
  1384. 1384
  1385. 1385
  1386. 1386
  1387. 1387
  1388. 1388
  1389. 1389
  1390. 1390
  1391. 1391
  1392. 1392
  1393. 1393
  1394. 1394
  1395. 1395
  1396. 1396
  1397. 1397
  1398. 1398
  1399. 1399
  1400. 1400
  1401. 1401
  1402. 1402
  1403. 1403
  1404. 1404
  1405. 1405
  1406. 1406
  1407. 1407
  1408. 1408
  1409. 1409
  1410. 1410
  1411. 1411
  1412. 1412
  1413. 1413
  1414. 1414
  1415. 1415
  1416. 1416
  1417. 1417
  1418. 1418
  1419. 1419
  1420. 1420
  1421. 1421
  1422. 1422
  1423. 1423
  1424. 1424
  1425. 1425
  1426. 1426
  1427. 1427
  1428. 1428
  1429. 1429
  1430. 1430
  1431. 1431