1. Technology

    13. The _____ contains production information about each part used to make a prodcut. a. bill of materials b. specification sheet c. location dimension d. engineering drawing I'm not 100% sure about this question. I know for sure it's not C. I think it is

    asked by y912f on December 29, 2009
  2. College Physics

    The lines in a grating are uniformly spaced at 1530 nm. Calculate the angular separation of the second order bright fringes between light of wavelength 600nm and 603.11nm. Answer in __mrad

    asked by Annie on February 23, 2012
  3. ccd

    Did Jesus raise Lathyrus from the dead? i need to know by 2:00p.m. Please check this site for your answer. Note that the original story is told in John 11:1 http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lazarus

    asked by Marie on November 19, 2006
  4. French, foreign languages

    Salut, I am taking French 20 through ALDC via VHLCentral and I am having trouble with 5 questions of Lesson 2B-Enregistrez. I have the answer for question 1. But for the other 5 I do not have a clue can someone please help me with this? If someone has done

    asked by Alex on June 3, 2015
  5. Social studies

    which of the following did americans not experience during ww2? A. blackout to prepare for potential airstrikes B. a worsening economy C. rationing of food and supplies D. the opportunity to buy war bonds. My best answer is C is that correct

    asked by Anastasia on March 30, 2016
  6. Math I have tried it and tried it

    I have tried several times to find the vertex, line of symmetry, max/min value of the quadratic function. f(x)=-2x+2x+8 I know I have to do completing the square to answer this but everytime i try to follow the steps I stumble hard! a(x-h)^2+k x= -b/2a

    asked by Sabrina on September 24, 2010
  7. children growing up

    a famous quotation on child development attributed to the Jesuits most emphasizes the importance of? a.early childhood experiences b.adult supervision c.religious indoctrination d.role models my answer is a

    asked by susue on July 29, 2013
  8. CHEMISTRY

    Complete the following nuclear reactions, which have been used to synthesize elements. This is one of the problems ^238_92U + ^12_6C --> __?__ + 6 ^1_0n What I am confused about is the 6 in front of the neutron. Do I multiply it by the 1 and the 0? So

    asked by Anonymous on May 2, 2010
  9. Education

    __________can be defined as a philosophy, an approach, and actions that embody treating all people with fairness, respect, dignity, and generosity. I can't find the answer to this. I'm thinking it is some form of Multicutural Education

    asked by Will on September 30, 2008
  10. social studies

    Who brought the songhai empire to the height of its power making it the largest in the history of West Africa? A.)Askiya Muhammad B.)Mansa Musa C.)Marco Polo D.)Montezuma I think the answer is C.

    asked by cheyann on September 15, 2015
  11. math

    1. Select all the values of x that will make the following inequality true. 2(3x − 6) ≥ 5x − 10 Chat x = -5 x = 1 x = 0 x = 2 x = 13 x = 7 Please help I've been stuck on this problem for a long time at least just give me 1 example so i can plug it in

    asked by correction on September 20, 2016
  12. statistics

    The state bridge design engineer has devised a plan to repair North Carolina's 4420 bridges that are currently listed as being in either poor or fair condition. The state has a total of 13,168 bridges. Before the governor will include the cost of this plan

    asked by Samantha on April 26, 2014
  13. Selam

    A real object is placed in front of a diverging lens, at a distance less than the focal length. When the object is moved slightly closer to the lens, which direction does the image move? away from the lens. doesn't move. closer to the lens. -- I know this

    asked by physics on January 21, 2015
  14. physical science

    Look at the graph below measuring the speed of a truck and answer the following 2 questions: a) If the graph represents speed, what is measured on the x and y axes? You need to specifically identify which axis is which. b) Based on what the y axis

    asked by plz help on January 30, 2017
  15. U.S History DBQ (Pls check my answer)

    Document 2 - As the woman suffrage movement gained momentum, Booker T. Washington issued the following statement to the New York Times: I am in favor of every measure that will give to woman, the opportunity to develop to the highest possible extent, her

    asked by Cassidy on April 27, 2014
  16. Ethnics

    I truely need help i just don't understand anything and I've read so many times the chapters that I just can't comprehend anything nomore. I have a test on the first friday of november. I'm trying to answer all the questions in the study sheet and these

    asked by Help on October 26, 2006
  17. Calculus

    let f(x)=x^3(e^-x) Answer using calculus, use graphing calculator only to check work. a) Find the local and global extrema of f. b) Find the intervals where f is increasing/decreasing. c) Find the inflection points of f. d) Find the intervals where f is

    asked by Janet on April 17, 2011
  18. math

    Can you use a proportion to solve any ratio problem? If your answer is yes, which ratio problem would you not use a proportion to solve? if your answer is no, which ratio problem would you be able to solve?

    asked by samantha on September 28, 2008
  19. math

    Can you use a proportion to solve any ratio problem? If you answer is yes, which ratio WOULD you NOT use a proportion to solve. If you answer is no, which ratio problem COULD you Not use a proportion to solve?

    asked by Kasia Neil on September 30, 2010
  20. algebra

    A 24 question mathematics exam is worth 100 points. There are fill-in-the-blank questions worth 2 points each, multiple choice questions worth 6 points each, and long answer questions worth 5 points each. The number of fill-in-the-blank questions plus the

    asked by megan on June 26, 2015
  21. English- edit my essay please?

    The Great Gatsby Mortality is something we will all face at some point in our life. However, I doubt many people will deal with it in the same light as James Gatz did. He died once in his youth, at the age of seventeen, only to be reborn again as someone

    asked by Andrea on December 16, 2012
  22. accounting

    The board of trustees of a local church is concerned about the internal accounting controls pertaining to the offering collections made at weekly services. They ask you to serve on a three-person audit team with the internal auditor of the university and a

    asked by Anonymous on November 6, 2011
  23. ACCOUNTING

    P7-2B The board of trustees of a local church is concerned about the internal accounting controls pertaining to the offering collections made at weekly services. They ask you to serve on a three-person audit team with the internal auditor of the university

    asked by ANDRE on March 16, 2009
  24. accounting

    The board of trustees of a local church is concerned about the internal accounting controls pertaining to the offering collections made at weekly services. They ask you to serve on a three-person audit team with the internal auditor of the university and a

    asked by Anonymous on August 26, 2008
  25. chemistry

    hello, I can't seem to solve this question. i tried to look up someone else who may have asked this question. I found this girl named Sara,but her answer didn't really help me much because it did not answer the question. What is the pH when enough 0.10 M

    asked by THOMAS on July 12, 2010
  26. Physics

    Sorry, I asked this question earlier but I didn't clarify it well: A plane drops a hamper of medical supplies from a height of 5210 m during a practice run over the ocean. The plane’s horizontal velocity was 133 m/s at the instant the hamper was dropped.

    asked by John on September 6, 2010
  27. trig

    Suppose that the point P(13,-30) is on the terminal side of the angle theta in standard position. What is sin(theta)? Give your answer to the nearest thousandth

    asked by zack on September 27, 2011
  28. AP World History

    What are the effects of cultural diffusion in the Mediterranean? (I couldn't find the answer in my text book, the only thing I got was that the Mediterranean was able to adopt Greek culture.) Thank You Very Much!!

    asked by Jessi on October 26, 2014
  29. dog behavior repost

    please check my answer again thanks Pupillary constiction in the presence of bright light is an example of what reponse ? A active tropic B passive tropic C unconditioned D conditioned I now say it's C

    asked by -Anne on June 18, 2008
  30. Please help:)

    Which is the most important step you need to do as a study reader? A.Take notes while you read. B.Survey the chapters before you begin detailed reading. C.Answer questions as you read. D.All of the above i got B what do you think?

    asked by ciara on September 27, 2011
  31. Algebra

    I am using a TI-83 calculator to find all the solutions to the quadratic equation (5x(Squared) - 80 = 0)by graphing. The answer is supposed to be (-4 and 4) but the calculator comes up with (ERR: NO SIGN CHNG). Can you tell me what I'm doing wrong?

    asked by Deanna on December 2, 2011
  32. Math I'm so confused

    Find the absolute maximum and absolute minimum values, if any, of the function. (If an answer does not exist, enter DNE.) f(x) = x2 − x − 5 on [0, 5] Come someone please show me how to do these problems? I'm lost

    asked by Josh on March 30, 2011
  33. Science

    which bird cannot move its eyes at all? ( answer the riddle) It is known for being wise. It makes a sound described as a hoot. The bird is called an ___________. i think it's an owl but i am not sure about this question

    asked by Evelyn on November 10, 2010
  34. Reading

    Which do you think is likely the cause of the majority of motor vehicle accidents? 1.Drinking alcohol 2.Texting 3.Talking on a cell phone 4.Driving at night I think the answer is Texting.

    asked by KitKat on January 24, 2018
  35. physics

    The magnitude of the vectors F is 20 N, the force on the right is applied at an angle 55◦ and the the mass of the block is 75 kg. If the surface is frictionless, what is the magnitude of the resulting acceleration? Answer in units of m/s2.

    asked by sally on February 12, 2010
  36. Orgo

    An oxygen-containing compound which shows sharp IR absorption at 2200 cm-1 and 3300 cm-1 is likely to be what type of compound? I picked alkYne, but the answer is alkEne. Please explain!

    asked by chemmy on November 22, 2015
  37. math

    How to solve first question using a t table please help answer question really stuck on wok new answers 19 or170 can you tell me which is right showing work please thank you whole lot - jessica ledesma

    asked by Jessica on June 18, 2014
  38. math

    A museum professional has been working extended hours to remove dirt and grease that a vandal left on a painting. This professional is most likely an? There's actually 10 question so if someone could answer them.

    asked by please help connexus on January 18, 2018
  39. ap chemistry

    A sample of gas occupies 4 mL at STP. At what pressure would this sample occupy 500 mL if the temperature is changed to 525C? Answer in units of torr

    asked by cheri on February 9, 2013
  40. algebra2

    Using complete sentences, explain which method you would use to solve the following system of equations and why. In your answer, include the solution to one of the variables and how you found it using the method you chose. 2x + y + z = –7 x – 3y + 4z =

    asked by Rayniya on November 22, 2010
  41. ALEGEBRA

    If you purchase an item for $1,232 at an interest rate of 9.8%, and you finance it for 1 year, how much is the amount of add-on interest? (Round your answer to the nearest dollar.)

    asked by MONICA on November 21, 2011
  42. physics

    A car travels along a straight stretch of road. It proceeds for 14 mi at 50 mi/h, then 28.3 mi at 48 mi/h, and finally 37.4 mi at 38.3 mi/h. What is the car’s average velocity during the entire trip? Answer in units of mi/h

    asked by anon on September 26, 2011
  43. college algebra

    An isotope of lead, 201Pb, has a half-life of 8.4 hours. How many hours ago was there 40% more of the substance? (Round your answer to one decimal place.) ____hr

    asked by Dee on November 17, 2013
  44. Science Math

    A rectangular solid with the dimension 1m x 1m x 3m is divided into three equal cubes. How much is the surface area of this solid increased? I did not understand the answer to when I first posted my question.

    asked by Twilight lover on March 25, 2009
  45. Chemistry

    How many atoms of iron will react with an excess of sulfur to form 3.098 grams of iron (II) product? Fe + S ---> FeS (2.12x10*25) I would appreciate if an explanation would be given... I need more than just the answer. Thank you!

    asked by Alex on July 5, 2011
  46. Algebra/please can some one help I forgot

    ind the monthly payment for the loan. (Round your answer to the nearest cent.) Finance $450,000 for a warehouse with a 7.50% 30-year loan Thank you for your help.

    asked by Mary Ann on June 17, 2014
  47. Earth's Dynamic Atmosphere

    What is the mainstream unit of measuring air pressure? A. Inches of mercury B. PSI C. Pounds per square foot D. Centimeters of mercury my answer is a.

    asked by Prisila on December 26, 2017
  48. science

    The Sun is unusual because it does not belong to a ____ ? A) solar system B) universe C) galaxy D) binary star system I think the answer is D but I'm not 100% positive.

    asked by Anonymous on February 9, 2017
  49. algebra

    If you purchase an item for 1,272 at an interest rate of 9.8%, and you finance it for 1 year, how much is the amount of add -on interest?(round your answer to nearest dollar.)

    asked by Mark on March 14, 2012
  50. Geometry

    Two standard number cubes are thrown simultaneously. What is the probability that the combined result of the two cubes is exactly 7, or that it is less than (but not equal to) 6? Round answer to the nearest thousandth

    asked by victoria on November 3, 2014
  51. personal finance

    Tax-deffered retirement plans a type of: a)exemption b)itemized deduction c)passive income d)tax shelter Is C CORRECT ANSWER?THANK YOU:)))

    asked by vedrana on March 11, 2010
  52. math

    If you purchase an item for $1,263 at an interest rate of 9.8%, and you finance it for 1 year, how much is the amount of add-on interest? (Round your answer to the nearest dollar.)

    asked by said on July 26, 2011
  53. Chemistry

    What is the molarity of an HNO3 solution if 24.1mL of a 0.250M Ba(OH)2 solution is needed to titrate a 15.0mL sample of the acid? Can you tell me the process to finding this answer?

    asked by Holly on March 18, 2015
  54. Social Studies

    What is a representative government? A: One person governs B: Religious leaders governs C: People elect representatives D: Congress elects a president I think the answer is C

    asked by Marylyn on October 31, 2014
  55. math214

    A student read about Volkswagen-packing in the 1960s. She asked about the maximum number of students that might have fit into a Volkswagen. How would you help her estimate an answer in a reasonable way?

    asked by alicia on March 1, 2010
  56. Advanced Functions

    Two soccer players start at opposite sides of an 80-m field. One runs at 4 m/s and the other runs at 5 m/s. If they run back and forth for 15 mins, how many times will they pass each other? **The answer is 25 but I keep getting 45!!

    asked by laura on September 25, 2012
  57. college psych

    Irresponsibility and carelessness describe the blank factor of the five-factor theory? a) Neuroticism b) Negligent C) Extroversion d) Openness to experience e) Conscientiousness I think the answer is e about 70% sure

    asked by Michele on December 10, 2008
  58. English

    Which of these does William Wordsworth celebrate in "I Wandered Lonely as a Cloud? Nature aloneness the death of reason human companionship My answer is nature

    asked by Steve on January 23, 2018
  59. ap chemistry

    We observe that 5 grams of a gaseous com- pound occupies 1526 mL at 49C and 672 torr. What is the molecular weight of the com- pound? Answer in units of g/mol

    asked by cheri on February 9, 2013
  60. Math.

    Find the percent of discount on a pair of jeans if the original price was $30 and it is now selling for $22.50. Round your answer to the nearest tenth of a percent. I would like an explination to this please!

    asked by Anni on February 28, 2016
  61. physics

    A car travels along a straight stretch of road. It proceeds for 11.9 mi at 58 mi/h, then 29.4 mi at 44 mi/h, and finally 36.9 mi at 31.6 mi/h. What is the car’s average velocity during the entire trip? Answer in units of mi/h

    asked by Melanie on September 20, 2012
  62. math

    Find an equation of the line through the point that cuts off the least area from the first quadrant. Please enter your answer in the slope-intercept form. What were the coordinates of the point? (4,16)... sorry about that.. thanks!

    asked by Tina on March 30, 2007
  63. ENG 122

    The “Straw Man” fallacy is the result of an oversimplified counterargument which results in a weak rebuttal. (Points : 1) True False ANSWER TRUE

    asked by madam on August 19, 2016
  64. Math

    Why do you have to use estimation to find the number of triangles you need for the string? I was wondering why this question is quite confusing and i was wondering if you can explain it to me in a way i can understand it. I'm not looking for an answer just

    asked by Jacob on October 21, 2016
  65. Science

    Golgi Bodies can be compared to ____________ in a bakery: A. Loading Docks B. Power Plants C. Warehouses D. Managers I think the answer is C. Warehouses. Is this correct? Please Help Me!!!! Thank You...

    asked by Happy Face on December 7, 2008
  66. Statistics

    Suppose that a sample of size 58 is drawn from a population with mean 23 and standard deviation 80. Find the value of , the mean of the distribution of sample means. Wrtie only a number as your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on June 20, 2013
  67. maths

    maria gave two fifths of her stickers to susan but still had 18 left. how many did she give susan. thats my homework question and i don't understand how i find out the answer

    asked by charlotte on November 6, 2014
  68. math

    How many different ways can the students at a school select the president, vice president, and secretary from a group of 5 people? A. 120 B. 60 C. 20 D. 15 my answer D please correct me right or wrong

    asked by ozuna on May 16, 2019
  69. Grammar

    Properly punctuated - True or False 1. The young appearing patient went to the doctor's office. answer = false no apostrophe needed. Thanks Leslie

    asked by Leslie-To:Writeacher on June 18, 2011
  70. world history

    the major emphasis of Sufism was a. rejection of shiiite practices b. unity against Hindus c rejection of worldly pleasures d repressing secularism my answer C

    asked by siulaniperez on July 17, 2015
  71. math

    Mark is running 5 kilos. He decides to break the run into 3 equal lengths. How long will each length be? I think it would be 5 divided by 3 and my answer would be 1 2/3 for each length. Is this correct?

    asked by Alice on March 2, 2015
  72. Science HELP

    According to the law of conservation of mass, what should the product side of this single replacement reaction look like? Zn+2HCl--->? A. H2ZnCl2 B. H2+Zn+Cl2 C. H2+ZnCl2 D. ZnCl2 Is the answer D?

    asked by Callie on November 6, 2014
  73. chemistry

    How do I balance the following equation by the half-reaction method (it takes place in basic solution)? Fe(OH)2(s) + O2(g) = Fe(OH)3(s) the answer is 4Fe(OH)2(s) + 2H20(l) + O2(g) = 4Fe(OH)3(s) but how do I work it out?

    asked by Lydia on October 7, 2012
  74. Comm/215

    In retrospect, Jason shouldn't have taken that important business call right after he had been___. __ awake __ awaked __ awakened __ awaken The answer is awakened, correct?

    asked by David on June 17, 2010
  75. math

    There are 10 different pairs of shoes in a wardrobe. Find the probability of the event that there is at least one pair among them in choosing 4 shoes by chance. Express your answer in rational form.

    asked by jevan on March 27, 2014
  76. sosial studies

    Happy Veterans Day!!! If you are from a country outside of the United States, do you have a day to remember soldiers who died in wars? I think yes? Am i coreect? Answer ASAP

    asked by Anonymous on November 11, 2015
  77. 3rd grade

    my dauter have a math problem and I don't no how to help her. this is the question: estimate each diffirence using compatible numbers for exc. 53-24=30 the next is 346-78=? we don`t now the answer thank you.Jessi

    asked by jessi on October 1, 2009
  78. Statistics

    Suppose I am using the t-distribution to estimate or test the mean of a sample from a single population. If the sample size is 25, then the degrees of freedom are ____? I have an answer of 26 is this correct

    asked by Jacob on June 17, 2010
  79. um

    Use a calculator to find an approximate value (in radians) of the expression rounded to five decimal places, if it is defined. (If an answer is undefined, enter UNDEFINED.) tan−1(8)

    asked by m on February 17, 2017
  80. Advanced Algebra

    I bought 200 shares of stock in June of 1999 for $8,562.00 and sold them in June of 2009 for $11,582.00. What is my rate of return? My answer is 35.27%

    asked by Steve on March 6, 2018
  81. math

    Determine the surface area of a right circular cylinder shown below whose radius r is 7 feet and height h is 21 feet. Use π = 3.14. Round off your answer to two decimal places.

    asked by rajeh on September 8, 2014
  82. Physics

    A wire is made of a material with a resistivity of 2.08184 × 10−8 Ω · m . It has length 4.42917 m and diameter 0.6763 mm . What is the resistance of the wire? Answer in units of Ω. Would you just use the equation R = PL /a?

    asked by Jeff on March 8, 2016
  83. Chemistry

    Study the two half reactions of an electrochemical cell. Ag(s) → Ag^+(aq) + e^– E^0 = 0.80 V Cu(s) → Cu^2+(aq) + 2e^– E^0 = 0.34 V Which option correctly gives the standard cell potential of Ag^+(aq) + Cu (s) → 2Ag(s) + Cu^2+(aq) reaction? The

    asked by Summer on April 5, 2018
  84. NSU

    Evaluate (if possible) the function at the given values of the independent variable. Simplify the results. (If an answer is undefined, enter UNDEFINED.) f(x)=sin x f(pi)= f(5pi/4) f(fpi/30

    asked by Jimmy on January 24, 2013
  85. DR.BOB HELP CHEMISTRY!

    How many milliliters of a 0.3 molar HCl solution are needed to react completely with 8 grams of zinc according to the following equation? ? HCl + ? Zn → ? ZnCl2 + ? H2 Answer in units of mL

    asked by Rara on October 4, 2011
  86. Eng

    The meaning of the word psychosomatic implies A. feigned illness or injury. B. the influence of the mind on the body. C. self-medication. D. an undiagnosed illness. Answer is B.

    asked by Jen on June 21, 2013
  87. Social Studies

    Does anybody know what Battle of the revolutionary war was the most greatest? Please help thank you The consensus of many historians is The the Battle of Saratoga was the major turning point. you would have to go to different websites to find the answer

    asked by Amy L. on April 19, 2007
  88. Math

    A square field has an area of 479 ft2. What is the approximate length of a side of the field? Give your answer to the nearest foot. A. 240 B. 23 C. 22 D. 21

    asked by Martin1162 on May 3, 2016
  89. Math

    An investment of $2050 at a rate 2% interest earned in 164 in simple interest. Find the length of the time it was invested for My answer: 4 months

    asked by Steve on August 30, 2016
  90. Math

    4 letters are typed, with repetition allowed. What is the probability that all 4 will be vowels? Write your answer as a percent. Round to the nearest hundredth of a percent as needed.

    asked by Melissa on November 19, 2017
  91. Math

    Hello, I can't find a pattern to answer this question, can you help? The beginning of the fibonacci number sequence is listed below: 1,1,2,3,5,8,13,...... What is the smallest term in the sequence which has a value greater than 100?

    asked by JOE on February 6, 2010
  92. Calculus

    Derivative Differentiate f(x)=(5x-4)^2 There are two ways to do this: (1) let u = 5x-4, and use the "chain rule", df/dx = df/du * du/dx OR (2) expand the polynomial to f(x) = 25 x^2 -40x + 16 and differentialte it term-by-term. You will get the same answer

    asked by Dee on February 26, 2007
  93. Algebra Math

    Calculate the slant height for the given cone. Round to the nearest tenth. Diameter = 18cm Height= 7cm 11.2 cm 12.5 cm 14.8 cm 11.4 cm show work on how you got the answer :)

    asked by ssssllllloooovvee on March 13, 2018
  94. American Gov

    The major function of Congress: A)is to check the president B)is to inform the people C)is to enact legislation D)is to check the Supreme Court Is C the correct answer?

    asked by Amanda on July 13, 2011
  95. ENGLISH ESSAY

    Suppose you're exploring a subject for a composition.Which one of the methods is used by journalists and can help you discover ideas about a subject? A.Journaling B.Freewriting C.Questioning D.Brainstorming ANSWER: C

    asked by SHAYLA on August 7, 2008
  96. 9th Grade Math

    Hey, I finished my math homework, and im not so sure i did it correct, so can someone do this question and i will look at the answer to see if my work was correct this is State and Justification Given : m

    asked by Victor on December 2, 2008
  97. Physics

    When a 117 N bag of nails hangs motionless from a single vertical strand of rope, how much tension is exerted in the strand? Answer in units of N

    asked by sam on September 24, 2012
  98. precalc

    Solve. Give the answers in degrees so that 0° ≤ θ < 360°. 1) (5 cos θ - 1) / 2 = 1 answers: 53°, 127°, 233° 2) 3 cot (2θ) + 3 = 0 3) tan^2 θ + 2 sec^2 θ = 3 is my answer for #1 correct and i'm not sure how to do #2 and #3.

    asked by owen on October 29, 2015
  99. Algebra

    A seismograph 300 km from the epicenter of an earthquake recorded a maximum amplitude of 5.3 x 10^2 um. Find the earthquake's magnitude. Round your answer to one decimal place.

    asked by Paul on November 7, 2014
  100. Calculus

    I need help with finding first and second derivative--simplify your answer. Y=xtan(x) I solved first derivative xsec^2(x) + tan(x) I don't understand how to get the first...can someone show me the steps with explanation?

    asked by Janet on March 20, 2011

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712