1. 7 grade math

    answer in simplest form -5/7(2/5) give me step by step

    asked by keke on September 22, 2008
  2. math

    the problem is 0 < less then or equal to 2x-4

    asked by help on March 7, 2013
  3. Chemistry

    Formula of 1,3-butadiene The answer I came up with is CH2=CH-CH=CH2 Am I close?

    asked by Megan on February 9, 2008
  4. Geography

    What two continents do not have deserts? Is the answer none? All of them have deserts except possibly Europe?

    asked by Nicole on November 30, 2017
  5. algebra

    If (2x + y) is one factor of 2ax - 2bx + ay - by, what is the other factor? a) a - b b) a - y c) a + b d) a + x the answer i picked was a

    asked by ant on May 31, 2010
  6. Math

    I think of a number, subtract 23 and then divide by 8. The answer is 6. What was my starting number?

    asked by Odette on August 13, 2017
  7. social studies

    what is canada's gdp and what is japan's gdp ? please answer this question. thank you:) ^-^ :) :) ^-^

    asked by binah on May 3, 2010
  8. pos and neg inf limits

    x-> + infinity (x-sqrt(x^2-3x)) for this i got 3, because after it is rationalized i got 3x/x= 3 x-> - infinity (3x^2+4x+2)/(5-x+x^3) i got 3/x , and zero as the final answer are they right. thank you.

    asked by Angie on March 13, 2013
  9. algebra

    Solve the equation -2v-7=-23 can you help me step by step on how to get the answer because theirs more of these and I wanna be able to do them on my own.

    asked by Charity on December 22, 2014
  10. Math - Finding the Equation

    If.... f(x) = x + 2 and g(x) = −x^2 + 2x − 3, determine - ( f ∘ g)(−2) - a formula for (g∘f)(x) My answer for ( f ∘ g)(−2) = -9 But I don't know how to get the formula for (g∘f)(x). Any help would be great.

    asked by Madison on September 9, 2014
  11. Algebra 2 ..

    Please explain step by step.... Evaluate. (-16)^1/4 I don't get how the answer is 2√i.

    asked by Anonymous on June 16, 2013
  12. I have a pretty hard one

    45% of 75% of a number is 70, what is the number? Express your answer as a common fraction.

    asked by Math on August 22, 2014
  13. Algebra2

    What are it's line of symmetry? 4x^2+y^2=9 my answer is it has 2 lines of symmetry, the x and y axis

    asked by Steve on March 8, 2017
  14. Calc Help :(((((

    find the derivative of: (1/3)^(x^2) i got ln(1/3)*(1/3)^(x^2)*(2x) but the answer is supposed to be the negative of that.. where does the negative come in?

    asked by Amanda on March 24, 2014
  15. Chemistry

    Which of the following would has a -1/3 charge? down quark

    asked by Unknown on May 12, 2017
  16. math

    If a test has 25 questions with 4 possible answers per questions, how many possible answer combinations are there?

    asked by david on January 24, 2014
  17. Math

    I just need help to solve these steps. 8 to the 2 power +9(12/ 3*2)-7 I know the answer is 129 but I'm not sure of the steps to get to it.

    asked by FluttershyK22 on August 9, 2016
  18. chemistry conversion

    Please help me with this problem converstion 0.04 ug/ul to ng/mL My answer is: 0.04 ug/ul = 40,000,000 ng/mL is this correct?

    asked by Estera on October 28, 2015
  19. Math

    Six less than the product of four and a number is less than 0.5 times the opposite of the number My answer 6-4n< 0.5/n

    asked by Kent on February 4, 2015
  20. Math

    If 31/2 pounds of bananas cost $.98, how much would one pound cost? A. $.14 B. $.18 C. $.20 D. $.28 is d the right answer?

    asked by AK on July 29, 2008
  21. Math

    List all of the possible rational zeros of f(x)= 3x^5 - 7x^3 + 2x - 15. p= factor of 15 q= factor of 3 1,3,5,15 1,3 answer is 1,3,5,15,1/3,1,5/3,5

    asked by Jon on March 3, 2008
  22. Math

    What is the answer to ( what is the combined height of 3 nickels, 2 nickels, and 1 nickel?

    asked by Gary on March 10, 2015
  23. Algebra

    Checking two problems : 1. x^2-7x+12 / x^2-16 = (x-3)(x-4) / (x-4)(x+4) (x-4) cancels out Answer (x-3)/(x+4) 2. x^2-3x+2/7x-14 divide by x^2-1/7x+7 x^2-3x+2/7x-14 * 7x+7/x^2-1 (x-1)(x-2)7(x+1)/7(x-2)(x-1)(x+1) To me it looks like everything cancels out, is

    asked by John on November 6, 2007
  24. Adv function

    (2-sin^2x)/-sinx=sinx Is this doable. That's the answer but I can't get the l.s to equal r.s

    asked by Anonymous on November 4, 2016
  25. math, algebra

    can someone correct this forme Directions:Add 3 and 1/5 plus 2 and 1/4 My answer: 5 and 9/20 correct

    asked by jasmine20 on December 16, 2006
  26. English expression

    What is thieir pet? It's a dog. She's a dog. ------ Which answer is correct?

    asked by John on March 20, 2008
  27. Social Studies (2 questions)

    Question #1: Why did Jews feel entitled to claim Israel as their nation following World War II? a. They had not place else to go. b. They believed that God had promised them this land. c. They had the military strength to hold the land d. The United

    asked by Gourami on February 12, 2016
  28. Data Probability

    A certain virus infects one in every 300 people. A test used to detect the virus in a person is positive 80% of the time if the person has the virus and 5% of the time if the person does not have the virus. (This 5% result is called a false positive.) Let

    asked by Anonymous on October 2, 2016
  29. American History

    1. Realpolitik was a campaign to bring honesty back to the political culture of the United States after the Vietnam War. ---------------------my answer: True? Realpolitik is political realism or practical politics, esp. policy based on power rather than on

    asked by CM on May 1, 2008
  30. Literature- Frankenstein Novel

    Please check my answer to this question: Consider the protagonist in the novel that you read this semester. In a response of no fewer than three paragraphs, explain how this character changes over the course of the novel. Include examples of these changes

    asked by Kayla on January 24, 2011
  31. economics

    When the price of X is $1 and the price of Y is $1 and income is I, Joe Panther spends $100 on good X. One day Joe is walking down Downer street and is dismayed to discover that the price of good X has increased to $2. However, moments later Joe is

    asked by Jake on October 2, 2012
  32. lisa

    This is a question given to me to answer:How is dividing a polynomial by a binomial similar to or different from the long division you learned in elementary school? Can understanding how to do one kind of division help you with understanding the other

    asked by Math on January 21, 2010
  33. English

    From Up From Slavery By Booker T. Washington From the time when I could remember anything, I had been called simply 'Booker.' Before going to school it had never occurred to me that it was needful or appropriate to have an additional name. When I heard the

    asked by SunShines on December 6, 2018
  34. Physics

    A spring has a force constant of 100N/m and an unstretched lenght of .07 m. One end is attached to a post that is free to rotate in the center of a smooth table. The other end is attatched to a 1 kg disc moving in uniform circular motion on the table,

    asked by Tammy on March 25, 2007
  35. Geometry

    1. Write an equation of the line that passes through the point P and is perpendicular to the line with the given equation: P(1,4); y = -2x + 4 answer y= 2 x + 2 2. Write an equation of the line that passes through the point P and is perpendicular to the

    asked by cristalL5 on April 24, 2018
  36. Algebra

    A manufacturer of tin cans wishes to construct a right circular cylindrical can of height 20 centimeters and capacity 2600 cm^3 (see the figure). Find the inner radius r of the can. (Round your answer to one decimal place.) r = cm

    asked by Ems on September 15, 2014
  37. Geography

    47. Following the breakup of the Soviet Union, what are some of the major problems faced by many of the new countries. Can someone please give me a specific page where I can find information for this question? In my book it's spread around the whole

    asked by y912f on April 26, 2010
  38. Psycholofgy

    Please help! Is this the correct answer for the question? Please help! I picked C According to ______ therapists, changing the thinking patterns of anxious individuals can greatly lessen their fears. a. cognitive b. behavioral c. existential d. humanistic

    asked by Keller on December 6, 2011
  39. English

    In which one of the following sentences does an adverb modify an adjective? A. Mark was dressed properly. B. Lucy danced tirelessly. C. His appearance gr3atly affected Candace. D. His shirt was extremely tight I think the answer is "D"

    asked by Sandia on December 11, 2012
  40. Science

    We had to make a homemade thermometer we had directions that told us how when we were done we had to answer questions but I don't get this one. How can you use the concepts of matter and the kinetic energy of particles to explain the way your model works

    asked by LOL 101 on February 19, 2015
  41. Statistics

    In each of the following situations, state whether or not the given assignment of probabilities to individual outcomes is legitimate, that is, satisfies the rules of probability. If not, give specific reasons for your answer. a.) when a coin is spun,

    asked by Mandy on November 2, 2011
  42. English

    The speaker in "Birches" compares the boy's climbing to a. girls dying there hair b. sweeping up broken glass*** c. a forest full of spiderwebs d. filling a cup to the top *** - My Answer

    asked by Kaai97 on October 26, 2015
  43. Physics

    Which is an example of gaining a static charge by conduction? c) bringing a charged rod near an electroscope d) touching your car on a cold day and getting a shock I knew that a and b were not the answer, but I couldn't figure out if it was c or d, so I

    asked by Itssmeee on April 24, 2019
  44. Algebra

    A manufacturer of tin cans wishes to construct a right circular cylindrical can of height 20 centimeters and capacity 2600 cm^3 (see the figure). Find the inner radius r of the can. (Round your answer to one decimal place.) r = cm

    asked by Emsley on September 14, 2014
  45. Literature/English

    I need help understanding the poem "Elegy Written in a Country Churchyard" so I can answer some questions on it. I know it is about death.. but I get confused by the old language. I've googled, but haven't found any good sites. Any help locating any would

    asked by Emily on July 21, 2008
  46. Art

    What twenty-first century technology has allowed artists to reproduce a hard copy of two-dimensional work such as a painting cheaply and quickly? A. Printer B. Camera C. Computer D. Internet Is the answer A? Thank you for the help.

    asked by Anonymous on March 12, 2015
  47. sociology

    All of the following reasons cause a variance in divorce rates among segments of the population in the United States, except: (Points : 3) 1. Age at first marriage 2. Education 3. Race and ethnicity 4. Social class

    asked by RaeLyn on February 26, 2015
  48. ECONOMICS

    UrGENT, PLS ANSWER MY QUESTION IMMEDIATELY!!! For each pair of commodities,state which do you think is more elastic and give your reasons:perfume and salt; penicillin and icecream; automobiles and automobile tires.

    asked by IVY on January 19, 2011
  49. Earth Science

    Which of the following statements correctly describes the asthenosphere? 1- it is thin cold and rigid layer 2- it is the source of the earth's heat 3- it permits plate motion 4- it occurs only near subduction zones My answer is 1

    asked by Steve on December 2, 2014
  50. history

    In the Battle of _______, a disastrous charge against forces holding Cemetery Ridge led to Confederate defeat. A. Cold Harbor B. Vicksburg [C. Gettysburg ] D. Antietam is my answer correct

    asked by jake on December 2, 2011
  51. ochem

    Predict a reasonable melting point of a mixture prepared by combining 25mg of biphenyl (mp=70-71C) with 75mg of acetyl salicylic acid (mp=138-140C). Answer should have temps in it.

    asked by katie on September 15, 2011
  52. Science

    One way to stabilize the world population is to reduce ______________________ by improving women's status and educational opportunities. Please check your assigned reading and post your answer. We'll be glad to help you when we see your thoughts about this

    asked by Mack on March 18, 2007
  53. nursing

    A radiopaque material was injected into the blood vessels. What type of procedure was performed? A. Angioplasty B. Holter monitoring C. Cardiac magnetic resonance imaging D. Angiography My answer is A but I want to make sure I'm right.

    asked by Nicole on August 6, 2010
  54. World Civilizations

    Under the Tokugawa peace, daimyo A. were prohibited from coining money. B. were heavily engaged in foreign trade. C. social status increased. D. castle building was encouraged. I thought the best answer is B.

    asked by Tori on January 15, 2014
  55. math

    Marisa invests $1650 for 3 years, at which time her investment is worth $2262.7. What interest rate , compounded annually, would yield the same results? Found your answer to 2 decimal places.

    asked by julie on January 13, 2016
  56. American government

    Political action committee contibutions typically A. are donated at the request of an elected official. B. go to incumbent candidates of both parties. C. go to the challenger to promote more competitive elections D. both A and B are correct The answer is d

    asked by Anthony on December 7, 2013
  57. Math

    $2500 is invested in an account that pays 12% interest, compounded continuously. Find the time required for the amount to triple and round the final answer to the nearest tenth of a year.

    asked by Tamie on November 12, 2014
  58. physics

    A robot probe drops a camera off the rim of a 455 m high cliff on Mars, where the free-fall acceleration is 3.7 m/s2.Find the velocity with which it hits the ground. Answer in units of m/s

    asked by Anne on November 11, 2012
  59. Health

    Intense physical activity that requires little oxygen but uses short bursts of enery is what? anarobic Ken's answer is correct, but his spelling is wrong — anaerobic. Probably just a typo. I hope this helps a little more. Thanks for asking.

    asked by Ruth on November 28, 2006
  60. PHYSICS

    The fishing pole below (F = 94 N , = 1.90 m) makes an angle of 20.0° with the horizontal. What is the torque exerted by the fish about an axis perpendicular to the page and passing through the fisher's hand? i TRIED doing fdsinthetha=(1.90*94*sin20) this

    asked by SONIA on November 10, 2008
  61. physics

    A tandem bicycle team must overcome a force of 165 N to maintain a speed of 9.00m/s. Find the power required per rider, assuming that each contributes equally. Answer in watts.

    asked by steve on October 21, 2009
  62. Math

    A bank advertises a savings account that earns 3% APR compounded daily. What is the "n" become for the compound interest formula? What is the APY rate for this loan? Round answer to nearest 100th

    asked by Adam on March 21, 2017
  63. Physics

    A 0.9 kg object that stretches a spring 2.5 cm from its natural length when hanging at rest oscillates with an amplitude of 8.1 cm. Find the total energy of the system. The acceleration due to gravity is 9.81 m/s2. Answer in units of J

    asked by Maxx on December 5, 2011
  64. english

    3. Which sentence contains a linking verb? A. Michelle slowly walked to the store. B. The plants wilted in the stifling heat. [C. George will be moving in one month.] D. I will be on time for the meeting. is my answer correct

    asked by jake on December 14, 2011
  65. Algebra 2

    You have $2500 to invest at 6% interest compounded quarterly. For how many years will the money need to be invested for that amount to triple? correct answer is in decimal form rounded to the nearest half year

    asked by Page on July 31, 2011
  66. civics

    Which of the following would be part of the Republican Party Platform? A. creating a new health care system B. banning hand gun use C. reducing the size of government D. raising taxes on the wealthy I think the answer is C.

    asked by StudeNt on May 30, 2015
  67. american history

    Was Zbigniew Brzezinski directly involved in continuing the SALT talks or did he try to reverse the policy of detente, during the Carter administration? Those are 2 of the 4 multiple choices given to me to answer the question,but I'm confused because I'm

    asked by Shawna on October 1, 2012
  68. Biochemistry

    What volume (in milliliters) of 0.180 M NaOH should be added to a 0.135 L solution of 0.0230 M glycine hydrochloride (pKa1 = 2.350, pKa2 = 9.778) to adjust the pH to 2.73? Plz help, I'm not sure how to answer the question! Thank you!!

    asked by Deena12 on January 22, 2018
  69. Vectors

    In triangle OAB, OA = 3i + 4k and OB = i + 2j - 2k. Find OP, where P is the point where the bisector of Angle AOB intersects AB. Answer is 7i/4 + 5j/4 + k/4 Don't use the matrix method as I haven't learnt it yet and please show working. Thx a lot.

    asked by C on January 11, 2017
  70. Math

    At the end of the course David averaged a 90% on Tests; 80% on Quizzes; 60% on Quick Checks; 90% on Discussions; 100% on Participation and 95% on Sample Work. What would be his final percentage to the nearest tenth and please show how you got your answer!

    asked by Please Help! on October 17, 2016
  71. Science Help and Quick

    okay Cicilizations advanced to the use of ___________ to measure things observed and developed a scientifiv approach for testing inferences or conclusions What is the ÃNSWER??? please help instruments, perhaps? There isn't much to go on.Punctuation would

    asked by jake on September 28, 2006
  72. world geography

    the three gorges dam project is china's attempt: a. to control flooding b. to create irrigation systems c. to divert water from the city of wuhan d. to relocate 2 million people my answer is a

    asked by natasha napier on June 1, 2012
  73. History

    which was a factor that contributed to the baby boom? A. The popularity of the suburbs. B.improvements in health care and nutrition C. Increased leisure time for families. D. The production and of sale of more goods. My answer:A

    asked by Amileea on April 11, 2017
  74. Science

    Which of the following describes the use of a renewable energy source? A. using natural gas to heat a house B. using a windmill to grind grain C. using petroleum to run a car D. using coal to generate electricity I think the answer is B.

    asked by sTudent on May 27, 2015
  75. Chemistry

    The lattice enthalpies of NACL KCL and AGCL are 787,717 and 916 kj/mol; based on these values , arrange them in increasing order of water solubility and explain the answer.

    asked by Punk marley on March 13, 2014
  76. medical terminology

    A pyelogram was performed on a 43 year old male patient. the root word means a. trough, basin, pelvis b.ureter, uretha c. bladder, urine d. kidney,medulla my answer is A. What do you think?

    asked by Stacy on July 14, 2009
  77. L.A

    From which statement could you conclude as self important? A. "I didn't bother making a note of it because I always do it." B. "Maybe you thought you heard forty when I said thirty." C. "I excelled in mathematics. He gets that from his mother." D. " the

    asked by Clair on April 15, 2015
  78. physics

    A robot probe drops a camera off the rim of a 437 m high cliff on Mars, where the free-fall acceleration is 3.7 m/s 2 . Find the velocity with which it hits the ground. Answer in units of m/s

    asked by Anonymous on September 26, 2012
  79. Math

    If we toss four fair coins, what is the probability that we get more heads than tails? HHHH TTTT HHTT TTHH HTHT THTH HHHT TTTH HTTH THHT Would the answer be 2/10? I am a little confused. Thanks for the help!

    asked by John on September 18, 2016
  80. literature..

    in the crucible act 4, which reason does herrick give for drinking? a. it keeps him warm b. he is upset about the hangings c. he is thirsty d. he is afraid he will be condemned. am confused between a nd b ... plz aswer me nd briefly explain ur answer..

    asked by Anonymous on June 10, 2011
  81. AP Chemistry

    We drop 30 grams of magnesium into 770 mL of a 4 M HCl solution. What is the maximum volume of dry hydrogen that could be produced by this reaction at STP? Mg(s) + 2HCl(aq)→MgCl2(aq) + H2(g) Answer in units of liters

    asked by Gabriella on February 16, 2014
  82. English

    Which of the following is not a good suggestion for writing an introductory paragraph? A. Describe a hypothetical situation. B. Cite a surprising fact or statistic. C. Never asks questions. D. Use a quotation to help illustrate your thesis. my answer is c.

    asked by Jesica on March 23, 2015
  83. 9th grade algebra

    I've never seen a problem like this, please help. I think we have the number part right but what would the unit be once the math is done? Please show me how you came up with the answer so I will know for next time. 30 miles/1 ton x 5280 feet/1 mile x 1

    asked by Dippy on April 9, 2009
  84. math

    Determine the selling price of a 15-year, 4.725% bond, with $1000 maturity value, with a yield of 4.735%. (Assume twice-yearly interest payments. Round your answer to the nearest cent.)

    asked by liz c on November 14, 2010
  85. Physics!

    Two identical isolated particles, each of mass 1.55 kg, are separated by a distance of 30.6 cm. What is the magnitude of the gravitational force exerted by one particle on the other? --------------- I solved it as: Fg = G(m^2/r2) = G(m/r)2 = 6.673x10^−11

    asked by Chloe on October 31, 2009
  86. lambton

    A rotating flywheel of diameter 48.0 cm uniformly accelerates from rest to 240 rad/s in 15.0 s. Find the linear velocity of a point on the rim of the wheel after 15.0 s. Round answer to one decimal place.

    asked by joy on April 22, 2016
  87. Art

    The gold trim, rich colors, a plentiful lace on eighteenth-century European fashions communicated which value of Baroque culture? A. Simplicity B. Balance C. Extravagance D. Creativity Is the answer C? Thank you

    asked by Summer on April 14, 2015
  88. Physics

    If you happen to be trapped inside a burning building and need to jump out of the window, should you propel yourself upwards first or just let yourself fall? No not perform any calculations. Explain your answer. Air resistance is considered negligible.

    asked by Anthony on March 20, 2012
  89. u

    What is the magnitude of the energy of a bond formed between a potassium (K+) cation and an iodide (I−) anion? The ionic radii of K+ and I−, are 152 pm and 206 pm, respectively. Assume the Born exponent n is 10. Please report your answer in joules.

    asked by solid chem on September 28, 2013
  90. Science

    Hey. I have a Question about science just to see if the people on this site are actually here for help or cheating after reading some responses. If you google this answer it is fine I just want to know. The name of the first species of "Man" on Earth was

    asked by Reaper M. on May 6, 2019
  91. French

    I need help with the following translations from english to french: Ring- the trick is that its a crossword so the word has to fit. here are the blanks; _ A _ _ E B A G U E thank-you Can you answer another question: I need to know what a card with the

    asked by Sammy on February 18, 2007
  92. chemistry

    What volume of oxygen is produced when 200cm³ of hydrogen peroxide with concentration of 2.5moldm⁻³ fully decomposes? Give your answer to 3s.f. in dm³ and assume reaction takes place at STP.

    asked by Sarah on September 30, 2018
  93. English

    In which of the following sentences is the underlined word an object pronoun? A. You really should apologize to her. B. I gave[her] a gift for her birthday. C. We returned [our] books to the library. D. I would like[ you] to be my friend. A. is wrong

    asked by Madelyn on November 29, 2015
  94. PSYCHOLOGY IN SOCIAL LIFE

    In terms of the general adaptation syndrome, the body prepares for a long, drawn-out battle during the ______ stage. A. resistance B. fight-or-flight C. alarm D. exhaustion MY ANSWER: C THIS IS ALSO WRONG. IT IS NOT C

    asked by Minh Turley on June 19, 2013
  95. math

    Determine the selling price of a 15-year, 4.725% bond, with $1000 maturity value, with a yield of 4.735%. (Assume twice-yearly interest payments. Round your answer to the nearest cent.)

    asked by liz c on November 14, 2010
  96. Math

    An unknown distribution has a mean of 80 and a standard deviation of 12. A sample size of 95 is drawn randomly from the population. Find the probability that the sum of the 95 values is less than 7,300. (Round your answer to four decimal places.)

    asked by alex on April 17, 2018
  97. English

    In "My Brother's Keeper," what does Ted want Jamie to do for him a. give him an alibi in court b. forge some documents *** c. borrow money from Uncle Harry d. go out with his old girlfriend *** - My Answer If you have read this story PLEASE help ThankYou

    asked by Kaai97 on October 5, 2015
  98. Social Studies

    I am doing a crossword puzzle. One of the questions was "The electoral college was developed because some of the founding fathers believed that too much democracy was a very ____thing. The answer is 9 letters long, and it has me completely stumped. Any

    asked by Stephanie on November 8, 2007
  99. eng-a modest proposal

    um okay i need help plz can u just give me a straight answer? ive had like 10 of these questions 1 Beneath his irony what is swift's argument? and 2 Comment on the statement "I can think of no one objection that will possibly be raised against this

    asked by gab on February 16, 2009
  100. Parents, Finances, and School-Age Children

    What fundamental motor patterns do girls tend to attain more quickly than boys do? a. throwing and kicking b. hopping and skipping c. striking moving objects d. running and jumping  My answer B

    asked by Amanda on June 30, 2015

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712