1. AP Chemistry

    I don't understand this question and answer can someone help me? In order to exhibit delocalized pi bonding, a molecule must have . At least resonance 2 resonance structures.

    asked by Ana on October 19, 2010
  2. physics

    A man is pulling on a rope with a force of 63 n directed at an angle of 61 degree to the horizontal. What is the x-component of the force? answer in units n

    asked by mikael on October 9, 2011
  3. direct and indirect guidance

    Appropriate limits encourage children to develop A. multiculturalism. B. control within themselves. C. emotional dependence. D. an external focus of control. my answer is D.

    asked by Diana on April 20, 2019
  4. english

    which question does the adjective shimmering answer in the following sentence? Randy and I are observing the shimmering night sky with our new telescope. A. Whose? B. How many? C. Which one? D. What kind?

    asked by I really hate school on October 14, 2017
  5. business

    An invoice dated March 6 with terms of 1/10, EOM results in the end of the discount period on A. May 30. B. April 10. C. April 30. D. May 31. A is my answer

    asked by debbie on February 21, 2016
  6. please check my answer

    please check my answer thanks :) four chairs at $22.00 each 1 table for $212 and umbrella for $85 What is the total of this bill if the sales tax is 6% $22 x 4 ----- 88 212 + 85 -------- 385 x 0.6 % -------------

    asked by keleb on January 7, 2008
  7. spanish/check please

    Mis hermanos y yo los ( oimons/ oyeron) ______ hablar unos minutos en la cocina. answer :oyeron

    asked by joseph on March 26, 2012
  8. health supports

    normal motion of the sacroiliac joints is a ? A.hinge action B.gliding action C.rotation D.slight flexture my answer is d

    asked by susue on July 17, 2013
  9. please check my answer

    please check my answer thanks :) four chairs at $22.00 each 1 table for $212 and umbrella for $85 What is the total of this bill if the sales tax is 6% $22 x 4 ----- 88 212 + 85 -------- 385 x 0.6 % -------------

    asked by keleb on January 7, 2008
  10. college chemistry

    calculate the solubility of SrF2 (ksp=7.9E-10) in 0.100 M Sr(NO3)2 ? The answer is 4.44E-5 M how do you get that? I Have no clue I saw the setup but it doesnt get 4.44E-5 M

    asked by JF on March 25, 2015
  11. pre-ap pre calculus

    To solve an equation by finding x-intercepts, Cynthia graphed the function y=x^3-5x+|2x-3| Give several possibilities for the original equation. How do I do it and what's the answer? Thanks

    asked by Anonymous on September 8, 2009
  12. Algebra uno help please. :)

    Write an equation of the line that passes through the point ( 8,3) and has the slope of 1/4 So, I think you would write it as Y=1/4x+B and, you'd plug in 8 for the x, and 1 for the y. So you'd get 1=1/4(4) + B And you'd get.. 1=1+B So, subtract one from

    asked by Allyson on December 1, 2010
  13. Math

    How do I solve lim((3x^3 - 5x +2)/(4x^2 + 3)) as x approaches infinity? I divided everything by the largest power of x, but I ended up getting a denominator of 0. Do I have to factor this? (answer is infinity)

    asked by Stuck on February 6, 2010
  14. chemistry

    what are clones a. an exact copy of an organism b. a sheep named dolly c. d. all of the above what can i put for the other that are not the answers, i don't like b,d what can i put the answer is a

    asked by anonymous on November 11, 2014
  15. CHE107

    It's a very simple questions but confusing. How many atoms in a mole of NaCl? Is it the avogardo's number *2 or is it 2 atoms....Please clarify answer. Thnx

    asked by azz on March 26, 2015
  16. Math

    I checked the problem but I didn't understand the answer how could you do?, because what happened with the fractions? Estimate the result of the following problem as a whole number: 4 1/43+2 15/16 -1 24/26+ 5 11/12 -3 3/61 Can you explain me, please....?

    asked by Sha on January 20, 2010
  17. chem class

    What is the pH of an aqueous solution at 25.0 °C that contains 3.98 × 10-9 M hydroxide ion? i posted this before and i tried solving it but i get it wrong 14 = ph + - log (3.98 × 10-9) 14- 8.4 = ph 5.6 = ph but the correct answer is 8.400 what did i do

    asked by jessie on November 21, 2010
  18. physics

    A jet starting from rest reaches a speed of 241km/h on 96.0m of runway. Determine the magnitude of the Jet's acceleration? Answer is 23.3m/s^2

    asked by jacob on July 3, 2013
  19. vocab

    Your healthy body is a (legacy, rite) you have received from your parents, and you should strive to protect it from harmful influences. answer - legacy

    asked by need help on September 3, 2014
  20. math

    how do u get the answer? A nurse has to record her temperatures in Celsius but her thermometer reads Fahrenheit. A patient's temperature is 100.7° F. What is the temperature in °C

    asked by frank on September 11, 2008
  21. physics

    A small fish is dropped by a pelican that is rising steadily at 0.63 m/s. After 2.5 s, what is the velocity of the fish? The acceleration of gravity is 9.81 m/s2. Answer in units of m/s

    asked by Anonymous on September 25, 2011
  22. math

    The math problem we need help with is: lbs of can collected by 4 children were as follows: #1 49 #2 72 #3 108 #4 121. the answer is 10. what is the question. where do i start to figure out what the question is their looking for?

    asked by andrew on March 17, 2009
  23. Calculus:Help!

    Verify using an example that a + ( b• c) = (a •b ) +c ? Explain your reasoning. I have been over this a thousand times and I don't understand (the notes I was given online are incorrect so I don't know how to answer this). THANKS!

    asked by Derek on July 3, 2008
  24. Calculus

    What is the average value of f(x) on [0,4] if the area between the graph of f (x) and the x-axis is equal to 12? I used the average value formula and got 12. But the answer key says 3. My work: M= 1/4 [12x] interval: [0,4] 48/4=12

    asked by Tiffany on October 25, 2015
  25. history

    The noun to which a pronoun refers is called the ________ of the pronoun. A. dependent B. object [C. antecedent] D. modifier is my answer correct

    asked by jake on December 14, 2011
  26. Math

    If a rectangle has a perimeter of 12 meters and each side is a whole number of meters, what are the possible dimentions for the length and width? List them and explain your answer.

    asked by Hero on March 4, 2014
  27. math

    Find the f''' of function f(x) = e2x6 + [lnx]2. Does we need to do by part? Can someone plz give me the final answer. I do this without using the by part formula..can it be correct?

    asked by ifi on May 13, 2013
  28. Physics

    what is the angular speed of the earth as it orbits the sun a) in radians/second? b) in degrees per day? I need help please. Use the equation and step by step to get the answer

    asked by Anonymous on November 8, 2016
  29. Physics Word Problem

    suppose a meteorite called head on with mars and becomes buried under mars surface. what would be the elasticity of this collision? explain your answer.

    asked by Anthony on February 22, 2017
  30. Math

    If a boat travels at 5 miles per hour, how many feet per second does it travel? Round your answer to two decimal places if necessary. 26400 feet per second

    asked by Alan on November 15, 2013
  31. introduction to health care

    supplementary health expeditures are covered by a.PIPEDA b.the Canada health act c.private insurance d.medicare my answer is c

    asked by susue on November 17, 2013
  32. Geometry...

    The angle of elevation of the sun at 10:00 a.m. is 29 degree. At this point, a tree shadow's is 32 feet long. How tall is the tree? IS THE ANSWER 15.5 FT?

    asked by Anonymous on February 11, 2013
  33. physics

    How long will it take a motor 1500 watt motor to lift a 500kg elevator 30 meters? Give your answer in minutes.

    asked by Darcie on February 26, 2012
  34. physics

    The 20kg object is dropped from a height of 2 meters. Find its speed when it hits the ground. Give your answer in meters per second.

    asked by Darcie on February 26, 2012
  35. Chemistry

    The Young's modulus for a material is 2.0 x 1010 N/m2. The material is stretched to a strain of 5.0 x 10-3. How much elastic energy will be expended? (Express your answer in J/m3)

    asked by youlifex on November 17, 2013
  36. chemistry

    The Young's modulus for a material is 15.0 x 1010 N/m2. The material is stretched to a strain of 6.0 x 10-3. How much elastic energy will be expended? (Express your answer in J/m3)

    asked by abc on November 17, 2013
  37. Us history

    Examine the unalienable rights of individuals as started in the declaration. Do you think these rights are upheld today? Gives examples and support your answer.

    asked by Sammy on January 30, 2017
  38. Chemistry

    The Young's modulus for a material is 2.0 x 1010 N/m2. The material is stretched to a strain of 5.0 x 10-3. How much elastic energy will be expended? (Express your answer in J/m3)

    asked by youlifex on November 16, 2013
  39. interenet basics

    real player,flash player ,and shockwave are examples of a.plug ins b.domains c.protocols d.isp's my answer is a

    asked by susue on November 15, 2013
  40. PSY

    CAN SOMEONE TELL ME IN EASY TERM HOW IM SUPPOSE TO ANSWER THIS QUESTION LIKE A EXAMPLE THE QUESTION IS DESCRIBE ONE DEVELOPMENTAL THERORY AND CHOSE HOW IT APPEAL TO YOU I KNOWN ITS SHOULD BE SELF EXPLANATORY IM JUST NOT SURE

    asked by LEDA on August 1, 2010
  41. physics

    A spring with spring constant of 30 N/m is stretched 0.19 m from its equilibrium position. How much work must be done to stretch it an additional 0.077 m? Answer in units of J

    asked by Kaylee on June 24, 2014
  42. Chemistry

    Hi everyone!!! Can someone please tell me the answer to the following questions? Thank you so much!!!! In Hydration of 2-Ethyl-1-Butene 1. What was the purpose of using NaBH4 in 3 M NaOH? 2. What was the purpose of using diethyl ether in the extractions?

    asked by Mandy on November 27, 2010
  43. Chemistry

    The Young's modulus for a material is 8.0 x 1010 N/m2. The material is stretched to a strain of 2.0 x 10-3. How much elastic energy will be expended? (Express your answer in J/m3)

    asked by edx on November 15, 2013
  44. STATISTIC

    A die with 12 sides is rolled. What is the probability of rolling a number less than 11? Is this the same as rolling a total less than 11 with two six-sided dice? Explain. A. 2/6 B. 3/6 C. 4/6 D. 5/6 Please i need help ,my answer is D

    asked by Vedrana on February 24, 2016
  45. Physics

    a 3.6 kg object is accelerated from rest to a speed of 34.4 m/s in 42 s. What average force was exerted on the object during this period of acceleration. Answer in units of N.

    asked by Lynn on June 30, 2013
  46. Physics

    A 0.363 g wire is stretched between two points 80.3 cm apart. The tension in the wire is 573 N. Find the frequency of first harmonic. Answer in units of Hz

    asked by Help Me Please on July 9, 2013
  47. algebra

    If the cost of a cell phone has decreased 400% during the last 10 years, does that correspond to a cost decrease of four times? Explain your answer.

    asked by nadine on September 11, 2012
  48. Science Earth

    Guard cells are closed during the night. This means that no gases can come in or out of the stomata. Why would the plant not need to take in gas during the night? How can I answer in this question?

    asked by CC on September 4, 2016
  49. physics[

    Consider a spacecraft whose engines cause it to accelerate at 5.0 m/s2. (a) What would be the spacecraft’s acceleration at a later time if half its fuel has been used up? (b) What assumptions have you made in order to answer (a)?

    asked by jake on July 9, 2013
  50. Algebra

    For the following geometric sequence find the recursive formula and the 5th term in the sequence. In your final answer, include all of your work. {-4, 12, -36, ...}

    asked by Britney on October 25, 2017
  51. Physics

    a 3.6 kg object is accelerated from rest to a speed of 34.4 m/s in 42 s. What average force was exerted on the object during this period of acceleration. Answer in units of N.

    asked by Jill on June 30, 2013
  52. Physics

    A generator’s maximum is 220 V. What is the rms potential difference? I believe the answer is 160. A. 110 V B. 150 V C. 160 V D. 310 V

    asked by Chris on April 15, 2019
  53. math

    When I worked this problem out I got the answer $250.80. It was graded wrong. Can you explain what I did wrong. A deposit of $8,000 at 9.5% for 120 days $

    asked by sarah on July 10, 2013
  54. From theory and practice

    One component of a healthy diet is a high amount of A. monounsaturated fats. B. sodium. C. grains. D. polyunsaturated fats. Answer is C

    asked by Amanda on July 1, 2015
  55. Physics

    A 3.6 kg object is accelerated from rest to a speed of 34.4 m/s in 42 s. What average force was exerted on the object during this period of acceleration? Answer in units of N

    asked by Lynn on June 30, 2013
  56. Pre-Algebra

    Can someone please help me answer these two questions? I have already answered one, and need it checked. Give any three ordered pairs that are solutions of the equation: 1. x-y=6 (12,6) (10,4) (15,9) 2.-3x - 2y = 0 ??? 3.2x- 3y = 12 I have only one ordered

    asked by mysterychicken on May 6, 2009
  57. Geography

    #62. Taken as a whole, what would you say is the single most pressing problem found in Latin America or South America? What possible solutions can you develop? I'm not quite sure how to answer that. Any ideas?

    asked by y912f on February 1, 2010
  58. math

    How many of the first 1001 Fibonacci numbers are divisible by 3? I know the correct answer is 250....... but i need solution of how it comes out to be 250........ kindly hellp me sooooooooooon

    asked by jamesbond on May 12, 2013
  59. Science

    When a wave enters a new medium, slows down, and bends, the wave undergoes A. Reflection. B. Absorption C. Refraction D. Reduction Is the answer C? Thank you

    asked by Callie on February 16, 2015
  60. Chemistry

    What mass of CH4 is contained in a 443 mL sample of CH4 at −32◦C and 282 torr? Answer in units of g. I tried so many times and I don't get it!

    asked by Maddie on January 16, 2013
  61. PLeASE Help

    Can someone please take a look at my biology questions I have posted? I am doing a lab that is due tomorrow ( Only got it today) and I haven't learned enough to properly answer these questions. Thanks!

    asked by Grade 12 Biology on February 25, 2008
  62. algebra

    When asked to write the prime factorization of the number 27 a student wrote 9•3 explain the error and write the correct answer

    asked by Olivia on November 8, 2016
  63. Science Help!

    Which of the following is true about photosythesis? A. It is an exothermic reaction B. It is an endothermic reaction C. It produces carbon dioxide D. It occurs in animals Is the answer C? Thank you

    asked by Callie on November 12, 2014
  64. Chemistry

    What is the energy of a photon corresponding to radio waves of frequency 1.475 106 /s? I got 9.77e-28 as an answer and its wrong so what is wrong with my calculations.

    asked by Lance on June 12, 2011
  65. Physics

    a 3.6 kg object is accelerated from rest to a speed of 34.4 m/s in 42 s. What average force was exerted on the object during this period of acceleration. Answer in units of N.

    asked by Lynn on June 30, 2013
  66. math

    When I worked this problem out I got the answer $250.80. It was graded wrong. Can you explain what I did wrong. A deposit of $8,000 at 9.5% for 120 days $

    asked by sarah on July 10, 2013
  67. physics

    A total charge of 25 mC passes through a cross-sectional area of a nichrome wire in 10 s. What is the current in the wire? Choose one answer. a. 2.5 A b. 2.5 mA c. 25 mA d. 2.5 µA

    asked by ashley --- HELP PLEASEE!!! on May 31, 2011
  68. English

    "Ideas are great arrows but there has to be a bow" What is the meaning of this quote Answer : Ideas can only be shot forward by being focused and aiming towards them?

    asked by M on November 18, 2014
  69. physics

    at what distance would repulisve force between two electrons have a magnitude of 2.00 n between two protons ? 2=kq1q2/r^2 r^2 = 9.0 x10^9 x (1.6 x 10^-19)^2 So, what is the R, on my answer from, this is 1.07 x10^-14m, however, I cannot get this, can you

    asked by yan on February 21, 2013
  70. Goverment

    I have a question about my homework. Alright here it is........................ I live in Downingtown Pennsylvania My question is who runs the municipal goverment? Hope u can answer it!:)

    asked by Olivia on April 7, 2011
  71. college chem

    how many mL of .100 M of acetic acid and .100 M of NaOH, would be need to make the volume 1.0 liters and have a pH7.00 if Ka=1.8x10^-5? can someone please help me with steps to get the answer

    asked by josh on March 24, 2010
  72. Algebra

    Write the equation of the prpendicular bisector of the line segment AB with endpoints A(1,1) and B(7,5). Write the answer in slope-intercept form.

    asked by Marissa on November 18, 2010
  73. trig

    Solve the equation for cos(3theta/2).tan(3theta/2)for greater than or egual to zero but less than 2pi. Write your answer as a multiple of pi.

    asked by saad on August 15, 2011
  74. math

    The probability of a certain Baseball player hitting a foul ball is 1/4. How many foul balls would you expect her to hit after 80 swings? 4 20 40 60 my answer: 40

    asked by SUNSHINE on March 5, 2019
  75. Meicare reimbursement

    please check my answer thanks True or False A provisionally accredited hospital gets medicare reimbursement so that it can stay open True

    asked by zena on May 10, 2008
  76. algebra

    If Marcy received a 7% raise and is now making $67,500 per year, what was her salary before the raise? Round your answer to the nearest dollar.

    asked by Anonymous on November 10, 2011
  77. science

    On a frictionless air track, cart A hits cart B moving at a velocity of 2 miles per second to the right. Which answer predicts what will happen?

    asked by deja on February 1, 2015
  78. math plz help ;-;

    1. Solve the system by any method: 2x-5y=-1 2x-y=1 How many solutions does the system of equations below have? Explain your answer. y=3/5x-1 y=6/10x+3 plz help me ;-; i don't understand how to do this, sorry ;-;

    asked by leo on May 30, 2016
  79. Chemistry

    Determine [Zn2 ], [CN–], and [HCN] in a saturated solution of Zn(CN)2 with a fixed pH of 2.640. The Ksp for Zn(CN)2 is 3.0 × 10–16. The Ka for HCN is 6.2 × 10–10. I need to know what equations to use to find the answer not just how to get it

    asked by Sonya on February 23, 2014
  80. Math

    Don't understand what they want for a answer. Given the equation of a nonvertical line, explain how to find the slope without finding two points on the line.

    asked by Tammie on March 2, 2011
  81. maths

    a cylinder has a height of 7cm and a surface area S=88meter square. what are the radius and volume of this cylinder?convert your answer into cm.

    asked by esha on August 5, 2016
  82. Math

    Write the expression in terms of natural logarithms. (Express all logarithmic functions in terms of In(x) in your answer.) log[8.4](112)=

    asked by Ms. Jackie on October 30, 2012
  83. Algebra

    Solve the inequality and express the solution in terms of intervals whenever possible. | x+3 | < 0.01 I know the answer is : (-3.01,-2.99) Please show me how to solve this type of math problem.

    asked by Alex on August 12, 2012
  84. Social studys

    Compare the sactics used by the french troops in the french and indian war with those of the American patriots during the revolution. This is an open answer. Does anyone know???

    asked by Stevan on September 18, 2017
  85. adolescents and other problems

    intelligence tests measure? a.specific mental abilities b.knowledge c.general perception d.mental alertness my answer is a

    asked by susue on August 2, 2013
  86. Pre-Calc help

    - Determine the​ quarter points of y=2−3cos(4x−π) (Type an exact answer using π. Type ordered pair) TEACH ME HOW TO GET THE ANSWERS AND THANKS!.

    asked by chichi on August 4, 2016
  87. childcare

    The most important consideration when installing playground equipment is A cost B height C finishing materials D surface materials My answer is C

    asked by Rosa on January 12, 2010
  88. marine science

    I have to find the type of organisms that the Black alder (plant) competes with or will displace. I have been googling this forever but I still cannot find the answer. Can someone please help!! Thanks

    asked by Jake on September 13, 2009
  89. Physics

    Two identical gliders slide toward each other on an airtrack. One moves at 1 m/s and the other at 2 m/s. They collide and stick. The combined mass moves at ____ m/s. Answer

    asked by Amber on March 2, 2011
  90. science help

    When restriction enzymes cut DNA _____________________ ends are created. is the answer blunt ends or sticky end

    asked by sam on March 25, 2009
  91. Algebra

    please help. I am not sure if this is correct. I need to simplify this to the lowest terms a^2 - 4b ^2 _____ ______ a+2b a+2b my answer is: a^2-4b^2 _________ a+2b is this really to the lowest term?? for some reason I think I am doing this wrong. Thank

    asked by Liz on August 5, 2012
  92. Math

    When a piece of the circle is determined by two radii, the piece is best called a ____? a. sector b. circumfrence c. remainder d. chord I believe the answer is B

    asked by Jen on September 24, 2008
  93. herbert hoover

    Most Americans blamed Hoover for the Great Depression. Is that view of Hoover justified? Please post your answer and we'll be glad to comment on it.

    asked by Anonymous on March 3, 2007
  94. English

    Choose the best action or situation. An example of a metonym for the planet earth. soil globe rock moon Answer: globe

    asked by Kimmy on August 30, 2016
  95. Physics

    An arrow is shot at an angle 35◦ with the horizontal. It has a velocity of 47 m/s.The acceleration of gravity is 9.8 m/s^2.What horizontal distance will it travel? Answer in units of m

    asked by Marsha on December 31, 2012
  96. Sculpturing Earth's Surface

    What is the source of almost all ground water? A. The ocean B. Human activity C. Rainwater soaking into the ground D. Absorption from rivers My answer is d.

    asked by Prisila on December 6, 2017
  97. Physics

    What is the smallest radius of an unbanked (flat) track around which a bicyclist can travel if her speed is 28 km/h and the μs between tires and track is 0.28? (Answer must be in meters)

    asked by Ian on November 8, 2011
  98. Physics

    Estimate the increase in rest energy of a copper sample [100 kg, c = 387 J/(kg · °C)] if its temperature is increased 100°C. -answer needs to be in kg please.

    asked by Alyssa on May 13, 2016
  99. math

    If the length of a rectangle is increased by 25%, by what percentage should the width of the rectangle be decreased to maintain a constant area ? a. 5% b. 10% c. 15% d. 20% e. 25% please answer and explain

    asked by Thomas on January 12, 2014
  100. Pre-Cal

    Find the magnitude and direction angle of the vector v. v= 8(cos135 degrees i + sin135 degrees J) I think that the answer is v= 5 and Q = 135. Am I correct?

    asked by Hannah on March 28, 2010

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712