1. algebra 2

    $9000 is invested at 8% compounded quarterly. In how many years will the account have 20) grown to $11,000? Round your answer to the nearest tenth of a year.

    asked by kyle on July 16, 2011
  2. Pre-Calculus

    Help------I'm confused. I am trying to convert the linear equation 4x+3y-10=0 to polar form. Thus far, I have 2= r cos(theta -?????). I understand that I must get the arctan of 3/4 but I get the answer of 36.9. Is this correct and if not--what am I doing

    asked by Lucy on September 1, 2008
  3. S.S.

    Which location did not serve as the headquarters for Louisiana's government during the Civil War? a. Baton Rouge b. New Orleans c. Opelousas d. Shreveport I think the answer is c. What do you think?

    asked by Micheal on February 8, 2017
  4. English

    In the story "A Contribution to Statistics" 1.) Which of the following words best describes the author's view of humanity? a.) altruistic b.) optimistic c.) pessimistic d.) realistic my answer is a

    asked by Steve on October 29, 2015
  5. English

    What does the balded word mean? The PORTENTOUS actor stood up to receive the award, even though his name hadn't yet been called. A.) arrogant************************* B.) confident C.) excited Answer: 1.) A

    asked by Cassie on March 17, 2014
  6. English

    How does a self assessment improve the job search process? What skill benefit from good self-reflection? I got the answer for the first question but I need help with the second one plZ. Thnx^_^

    asked by Thara on January 25, 2011
  7. Social Studies

    What Groups benefited/didn't benefit from the Economy in the 1920's. I tried wikipedia and various websites all day,but no help. Can anyone answer this question without giving me links? I would really appreciate it!

    asked by Sam on January 4, 2011
  8. math

    the angle of elevation of the sun is 27 degree.a man is 180cm tall.how long is his shadow?give your answer to the nearest 10cm.

    asked by kamal on May 8, 2016
  9. chemistry

    Calculate the surface energy of the (100) plane of niobium. The heat of atomization is 745 kJ/mol. Express your answer in J/cm2.

    asked by Anonymous on May 31, 2013
  10. algebra

    What number must be added to each of the numbers 0, 8, and 32 so that they form consecutive terms of a geometric sequence? I don't understand what the question is asking first of all. The answer is 4. Help is much appreciated.

    asked by jason on November 28, 2011
  11. Math 104

    Determine the comparable interest rate for a $70,000 loan when the quoted information is 12.4% + 0.5 pt + $300. (Round your answer to two decimal places.)

    asked by Gloria on January 28, 2012
  12. Mechanics

    Calculate the average horsepower required to raise a 200-kg drum to a height of 20 in a time of 1:0 minute. Show the solution and answer

    asked by Aries on September 15, 2013
  13. science help!!!!!!!!!

    Carbon dioxide is obtained from the air and changed into carbohydrates and oxygen during the process of A. Fossilization B.resperation C.digestion D.photosynthesis Is the answer B?

    asked by butterfly on November 7, 2014
  14. GROWTHandDECAY

    Can someone give me a growth and decay word problem solve it and explain how you arrive at the final answer in a way I understand it. Thanks ahead of time.

    asked by TOTALLY lost on March 13, 2012
  15. Civics

    What term refers to the total amount of a good or service that is available for purchase? A. Demand B. Supply C. Scarcity D. Opportunity cost My answer is B.

    asked by Carla on May 24, 2017
  16. math

    the angle of elevation of the sun is 27 degree.a man is 180cm tall.how long is his shadow?give your answer to the nearest 10cm.

    asked by kamal on May 8, 2016
  17. chemistry

    Calculate the surface energy of the (100) plane of niobium. The heat of atomization is 745 kJ/mol. Express your answer in J/cm2.

    asked by nonu on June 1, 2013
  18. Social Studies

    What Groups benefited/didn't benefit from the Economy in the 1920's. I tried wikipedia and various websites all day,but no help. Can anyone answer this question without giving me links? I would really appreciate it!

    asked by Sam on January 4, 2011
  19. Math-college

    Find an​ nth-degree polynomial function with real coefficients satisfying the given conditions. n=4; i and 3 i are zero; f(-2)=65 f(x)= An expression using x as the variable. Simplify your​ answer.

    asked by Mike on July 25, 2017
  20. algebra

    we are using the distance formula right now and i asked my teacher for help on an equation and this quation had a fraction in it and i don't understand how she got her answer. the question that i need help on is: d= the square root of (4-6)^2+(-2/3-2)^2.

    asked by Rebecca on April 15, 2008
  21. trigonometry

    please me to answer this question.because i will pass this coming monday march 21,2011.fin the diameter of three circle inscribed in a triangle. whose base is 50 cm.

    asked by jen on March 17, 2011
  22. trigonometry

    please me to answer this question.because i will pass this coming monday march 21,2011.fin the diameter of three circle inscribed in a triangle. whose base is 50 cm.

    asked by jen on March 17, 2011
  23. English

    How does a self assessment improve the job search process? What tools benefit from good self-reflection? I got the answer for the first question but I need help with the second one plZ. Thnx^_^

    asked by Thara on January 25, 2011
  24. trigonometry

    please me to answer this question.because i will pass this coming monday march 21,2011.fin the diameter of three circle inscribed in a triangle. whose base is 50 cm.

    asked by jen on March 17, 2011
  25. Math 6b

    You roll a number cube twice. Find P(even then not 2). Write the probability as a fraction in simplest form. I don't know the answer to this one but I'm just asking for the process so I can solve it.

    asked by Jaden on May 19, 2017
  26. Probability

    Assume Z has a standard normal distribution. Use Appendix Table III to determine the value for z that solves each of the following: (Round your answer to 2 decimal places.) P(Z

    asked by ash on March 21, 2014
  27. childhood

    A caregiver who stands in loco parentis to a child must act as------ would A the parents B the state officials C a certified teacher D a third party the answer is A

    asked by Rosa on December 17, 2009
  28. Social studies

    Which event contributed most significantly to the settlement of Muslim people in Israel A: exodus B: diaspora C: Holocaust D: world of war I I My answer is C

    asked by Anonymous on March 11, 2015
  29. science

    based on your knowledge of environmentalscience, what could explainthese observation? Support your answer with specific results from your data and ideas fromyour readings

    asked by gloria on March 12, 2012
  30. physics

    You are on a hike in the mountains. You have 3.03 km left to go before your next campsite. The sun will set in 5.2 h. What average speed must you walk to get to camp at sunset? Answer in units of km/h.

    asked by zach on January 4, 2016
  31. Math

    1.The are of a triangle is A=1/2bh. where A is the area, b is the base,h is height. Which of the following correctly expresses b in the terms of the other quantities? A. B=2AH B. B=H/2A C. B=2H/A D. B= 2A/H Why would that answer be correct. SOLVE.

    asked by Sherkyra845 on November 1, 2010
  32. AP Chemistry

    A 2.8 gram sample of a gaseous substance occupies 12 L at 47 degrees C and 683 torr. What is the density of the gas under these conditions? Answer in units of g/L

    asked by Gabriella on February 16, 2014
  33. algrebra with application

    Determine the comparable interest rate for a $80,000 loan when the quoted information is 10.4% + 0.5 pt + $300. (Round your answer to two decimal places.)

    asked by Anonymous on November 27, 2011
  34. AP Chemistry

    To what temperature must a sample of helium gas be cooled from 110 degrees C to reduce its volume from 4.9 L to 0.7 L at constant pressure? Answer in units of K

    asked by Gabriella on February 16, 2014
  35. Art

    How are artists and writers most similar? A.both tell stories through their creations. B.both have trouble getting published. C. both are censored in what they can produce. D. both use mathematics to create their products. Is the answer A?

    asked by anyone on November 5, 2014
  36. chemistry

    Find the number of moles in 12×10^24 CO2 molecules 1mole is equal to 6.0×10 ^23 ? 12x10^24 Then division of them but the answrr did not match the answer of the book

    asked by joanna on December 8, 2016
  37. Trig

    Last question! Just seeing why I’m getting these wrong In a right triangle with a leg of 4 and a hypotenuse of 8, find the measure of all angles. Correct answer: 30deg, 60deg, 90deg How?

    asked by Kay on February 26, 2018
  38. Art

    The towers of St. Balsil's Cathedral in Russia are symbolic of what events? A. Eight festivals. B. Eight religious dances. C. Eight battles. D. Eight local holidays. Is the answer C? Thank you

    asked by Anonymous on March 12, 2015
  39. business 210

    What makes some companies more profitable than others? What are the similarities and differences between profit and profitability? Provide real-world examples to support your answer.

    asked by lorraine on June 23, 2009
  40. Literacy

    10. Use one of the sources available in the Almanacs and Yearbooks section to identify the approximate time of sunrise in Anchorage, Alaska, on December 25, 2015. A. 10:15 A.M. B. 9:45 A.M. C. 11:30 A.M. D. 8:10 A.M. ANSWER IS A

    asked by Mrs. Jane on March 10, 2012
  41. Math/Trig

    Find the radius of a circle with a central angle of pi/7 and a length of the intercepted arc equal to 7.7 cm. Round your answer to the nearest tenth.

    asked by CJ on January 20, 2011
  42. SS7R - HW Qs. Check (Q2)

    The principle of ________________ _________________ gave the right to new states to choose if it's labor would be free or slave answer - popular sovereignty am i correct????

    asked by Laruen on June 10, 2012
  43. science Help 911!!

    Carbon dioxide is obtained from the air and changed into carbohydrates and oxygen during the process of A. Fossilization B. Respiration C. Digestion D. Photosynthesis Is the answer D? Thanks

    asked by Charm on November 7, 2014
  44. science

    Carbon dioxide is obtained from the air and changed into carbohydrates and oxygen during the process of A.fossilization B.resperation C.digestion D.photosynthesis Is the answer B?

    asked by butterfly on November 6, 2014
  45. Art

    can one of you post a link of a peasant family cooking over a Campfire? the artist is by bartolomeo pinelli and help me answer a question with the picture? im not cheating or anything but please help!!!!!!

    asked by kakashi hatake please help me!!! on February 12, 2017
  46. SS7R - HW Qs. Check (Q5)

    Whena worker freely chooses his employer and works for wages is it called ____________ answer - free labor am i correct????

    asked by Laruen on June 10, 2012
  47. chemistry

    What is the molarity of a nitric acid solution prepared by diluting 1.5L of 3.00M HNO3 to a total volume of 2.50L? Is the correct answer 1.8M or do I have to do more???

    asked by yppum on December 13, 2009
  48. English Language

    which of the following phrases follows the rules of punctuation. a)the spring semester b)the school PrinciPal c)the long war for Independence d)the states of the northeast my answer is c though not too sure.

    asked by Tessy on January 14, 2016
  49. English-(PLEASE CHECK)

    How have things changed for African Americans and women since the 1959 first performance of A Raisin in the Sun? My Answer- They are more respected and there is less discrimination against them. Should I add anything else?

    asked by Anonymous on August 22, 2007
  50. Math

    Describe a real-world problem that can be solved using the expression 29 divided by (3/8 + 5/6). Find the answer in the context of the situation. Please help! Due tomorrow. I would really appreciate it!

    asked by Secret Student on November 3, 2015
  51. science

    The concentration unit used in Raoult's Law calculations is: a. mole fraction b. percent by weight c. molarity d. molality e. none of these I think the answer is A... is is corrent ?

    asked by Kim on February 8, 2008
  52. Social Studies

    What did Frederick Douglass believe that prevented Americans from living up to the Constitution? a) manifest destiny b) abolition c) popular sovereignty (my answer) d) slavery

    asked by Betta Fish on December 15, 2016
  53. math

    Find the equation for the surface formed by rotating (x = 3*cos(y)) about the y axis. Your answer must not contain radical symbols (square root signs).

    asked by hamlet on April 29, 2012
  54. physics

    What is the critical angle of light traveling from benzene (n=1.501) into air? Choose one answer. a. 40.05o b. 48.22o c. 41.78o d. 62.63o

    asked by ashley -- on April 30, 2011
  55. English

    choose the correct answer "(who-whom)am I speaking to?" "This is (me - she - her,"said the girl when the speaker asked to speak to Joyce. (whoever - whomever) ate my icercream will regret it.

    asked by Julz on March 27, 2008
  56. Calculus

    Tried this problem severeal ways. Get a different answer every time, but it is in the same ballpark. Any help would be much appreciated. How many zeros are at the end of the product of the first fifty positive integers?

    asked by Matt on October 24, 2007
  57. physics

    What is the critical angle of light traveling from benzene (n=1.501) into air? Choose one answer. a. 40.05o b. 48.22o c. 41.78o d. 62.63o

    asked by ashley -- on April 30, 2011
  58. life orientation

    Evaluate the extent to which peer pressure can impact negatively on intrapersonal conflict. Give two well explained examples to support your the answer

    asked by vusi on February 18, 2015
  59. Maths

    I understand that the answer to this is a+b-c, but I'm not sure how to show working out for this. Any help would be great. " O is any point in the plane of the square ABCD. The vectors OA, OB and OC are a, b and c respectively. Find the vector OD, in terms

    asked by Vectors on November 25, 2014
  60. Dogs

    Thank you for using the Jiskha Homework Help Forum but posting so close together is considered "flooding." Only repost if you don't receive an answer in several hours. The volunteers here are not on 24/7.

    asked by SraJMcGin on May 8, 2007
  61. Science

    which of the following is a correctly balanced equation A.2Cu+O2--> 2CuO B.Mg + O2--> MgO2 C. 3KCI+HNO3-->3HCl+KNOW D. CaCO3---> CaO+CO3 answer b

    asked by kim on September 22, 2014
  62. science

    what does an enzyme NEVER do with its substrate? the answer is 1 word that is 6 letters long. There are probably 300 words in any dictionary that will fit this. Do you have a vocab list in your lesson?

    asked by michelle on May 8, 2007
  63. information

    Ms. Sue, Where can I get some reading material that will help me answer those two questions. What do the terms race and ethnicity mean to you? Why are these concepts important to United States society?

    asked by rose -Ms. Sue on June 10, 2008
  64. physic

    A long jumper leaves the ground at an angle of 22.7◦ to the horizontal and at a speed of 9.47 m/s. How far does he jump? The acceleration due to gravity is 9.8 m/s2 . Answer in units of m

    asked by Anonymous on October 13, 2014
  65. physics

    You are on a hike in the mountains. You have 4.92 km left to go before your next campsite. The sun will set in 6.6 h. What avergae speed must you walk to camp at sunset? Answer in units of km/h

    asked by Alex on September 8, 2012
  66. Chem---DrBob222

    What are the relative rates of reaction of primary, secondary and tertiary alkyly halides in an SN1 substitution? Explain the reason for your answer? Thank you so much?

    asked by Kim on October 14, 2014
  67. Health

    1. The _____ is something that should be tested according to the comfort level of the golfer. A. Grip** B. Putting green C. Sand trap D. Tee Check my answer?

    asked by Jinxx on April 13, 2017
  68. chemistry plz help help

    Use Rydbuz equation to calculate the wavelength of the third line in the paschen series of the hydrogen spectrum.give ur answer in Nm. RH=2.18 * 10^-18j, H=6.63 * 10^-34J.

    asked by weryiyemi on March 29, 2017
  69. Health (STD's)

    Explain successful methods to prevent, detect, and treat communicable diseases. You don't have to give me the answer all I need is some good websites.

    asked by Anonymous on November 25, 2015
  70. physics

    A sound wave traveling at 342 m/s is emitted by the foghorn of a tugboat. An echo is heard 2.50 s later. How far away is the reflecting object? Answer in units of m.

    asked by Maria on February 22, 2011
  71. law and ethics in med

    please check my answer thanks :) Which of the following is MOST pertinent in a legal or court room context? 1. confidentiality 2. privileged communication 3 etiquette 4.pt's expectaion of privacy I think it might be #2 I am not really sure

    asked by Anonymous on November 17, 2007
  72. life orientation

    Evaluate he extent to which peer pressure can impact negativity on intrapersonal conflict.give two well explained examples to support answer

    asked by malompo on February 17, 2015
  73. Algebra

    Determine the comparable interest rate for a $60,000 loan when the quoted information is 10.7% + 0.5 pt + $200. (Round your answer to two decimal places.

    asked by Tosha on April 29, 2012
  74. Communication

    What characteristics of reporting enable you to judge whether or not information is reliable? Please use examples of specific people, events, or phenomena to support your answer.

    asked by Jean on March 26, 2008
  75. CHEMISTRY

    Method for getting correct answer? Thank you! What is the value of Kc at 226.85 °C for the reaction below if Kp is 6.24e-3 at this temperature? CO(g) + 2H2(g) ↔ CH3OH(g) a. 3.70e-6 b. 2.1614 c. 1.08e5 d. 10.5000

    asked by Chemistry on April 6, 2014
  76. Trigonometry

    over which of the following domains is f(x) = csc(0.1x + 1.2) defined at all points and invertible? x = [0,10] x = [10,20] x = [20,30] x = [30,40] Can someone please explain how to solve this to me and show me all the steps rather than simply giving me the

    asked by Nina on April 19, 2017
  77. MATH GRADE 3

    AT THE SPORT STORE THERE WERE 7 BIKES,1 UNICYCLE,AND 5 CARS PARKED IN THE LOT. HOW MANY WHEELS WERE THERE IN TOTAL? GIVE A NICE EXPLANATION WITH THE ANSWER PLEASE HELP.

    asked by Saira on May 20, 2009
  78. Ethics

    According to Kant, we have no direct duties to animals because they lack personal attributes such as___________. my answer is all above could some one tell me if im correct. a. Rationality. b. Self-consciousness. c. Free will. d. All of the above.

    asked by Anonymous on February 27, 2014
  79. ddddddd

    perceotual illusions occur when our brain misinterprets sensory information or because of sencory: A) Overload B) Adaptation C) Deptivation D) patterns i am not sure if the answer is A

    asked by val on October 21, 2009
  80. Organic Chemistry

    Draw the structure of: (E)-1,2-dibromo-3-isopropyl-2-hexene My approach: I know how to answer this question in terms of basic nomeclature but I have no idea what (E) means in this.

    asked by Natasha on February 5, 2010
  81. psychology

    Hormones are more likely to enhance memory,if our arousal level: a)is high b)is low c)spikes and then levels off d)remains moderate I THINK A IS CORRECT ANSWER BUT I'M NOT SURE????

    asked by vedrana on October 21, 2009
  82. math

    Determine the comparable interest rate for a $50,000 loan when the quoted information is 11.8% + 0.5 pt + $300. (Round your answer to two decimal places.) 1 %

    asked by Anonymous on August 22, 2012
  83. psychology

    Hormones are more likely to enhance memory,if our arousal level: a)is high b)is low c)spikes and then levels off d)remains moderate I THINK A IS CORRECT ANSWER BUT I'M NOT SURE????

    asked by vedrana on October 21, 2009
  84. math

    17.Given that 3•2 = 9, 2•6 = 64, 1•7 = 1 and 4•4 = 256. What is the value of 10•5? A)50 B)100 000 C)5000 D)5 plz explain how you get this answer i am studying the sample questions for the math olympics tommorow so i need to know what they will be

    asked by help on February 26, 2014
  85. philosophy

    What are key differences between the ontological, teleological, and cosmological arguments? Identify the philosopher who you think best supports his or her argument. Explain your answer briefly.

    asked by Anonymous on October 20, 2009
  86. Calculus

    I had this on a test: Use the half-angle formula to find the exact value of the expresseion: sin 22.5 degrees my answer - 1/2 sqrt2 - sqrt 2 was wrong

    asked by kelly on November 27, 2007
  87. Math grd 12

    In how many ways can you make Rhe border if it requires 15 titles and you use only blue and white ones? Explain your reasoning. The final answer is 8008.

    asked by Celina on November 21, 2010
  88. math

    Determine the comparable interest rate for a $50,000 loan when the quoted information is 11.8% + 0.5 pt + $300. (Round your answer to two decimal places.) 1 %

    asked by Anonymous on August 24, 2012
  89. Educational Technology

    Which descriptor most accurately helps you visualize a story’s plot A: a single point on a map B: a path C: a tree D: am ocean I think the answer is A but I’m not sure, please help me!

    asked by C.A on November 15, 2017
  90. Computers

    which of the following types of bitmap graphics is most commonly used on the world wide web? My answer JPEG B. BMP C. PICT D. GIF I'm I on the right track?

    asked by Dallas on October 5, 2013
  91. government

    describe a hypothetical situation in which collective naturalization might be applied? We do not do your homework for you. However, if you will repost your answer, we will be happy to proofread and give suggestions.

    asked by angie on May 7, 2007
  92. calculus

    3) The table below gives selected values for the function f(x). Use a trapezoidal estimation, with 6 trapezoids to approximate the value of int f(x) dx from 1 to 2 . Give 3 decimal places for your answer. x 1 1.1 1.2 1.5 1.7 1.9 2.0 f(x) 1 2 4 6 7 9 10

    asked by Danni on April 20, 2017
  93. english

    11. The following sentence contains which type of conjunction? He is not only a great player but also an exceptional coach. A. Correlative [B. Coordinating] C. Phrasal D. Subordinating is my answer correct

    asked by jake on December 14, 2011
  94. Math

    If there are 16 people at a party and one of the group decided to conduct a poll of who the president of the united states was, explain whether you would expect the answer to be accurate and why?

    asked by Amanda on November 22, 2010
  95. math

    is anyone can answer this fraction below. .Rename these improper fractions as mixed numbers: 16/5 18/6 19/4 24/5 sorry if it is line suppose but i typed slash pls.understand thanks

    asked by oscar on February 13, 2011
  96. P.E

    It is often hard to practice self-control when eating in the company of others because we are greatly influenced by A. peer pressure B. environment C. time D. emotions Is the answer D? Thanks for any help.

    asked by Gwen on September 23, 2014
  97. science

    How do i read a solubility curve to answer a question like: at what temp will 50g of potassium nitrate complete saturate 100cm3 of water

    asked by Garrett on February 4, 2010
  98. Math

    Can you please tell me how I go about working out the answer to this question? A sprinter has to run a race over 100 feet (ft). How many metres is this? (Hint: You may need to use two conversion factors for this problem) Thank you.

    asked by Nursing Student on February 25, 2011
  99. math and geography

    does any body know what websites let you see the 5th grade building spelling skills and daily geography (by evan moor) with answer ? this is using java?

    asked by ms. rizzo on October 20, 2009
  100. English

    Please check my answer thank you:) Does the following sentence demostrate correct subject-verb agreement. Robert's friend Steve, as well as his wife, are going to the fair. In said yes

    asked by Anonymous on November 10, 2007

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712