1. marketing

    Identify the strategy decisions a marketing manager must make in the Price area. Illustrate you answer for a local retailer.

    asked by Monica on March 6, 2011
  2. algebra 2 please help :(

    Let f(x)=201+9e−3x . What is the point of maximum growth rate for the logistic function f(x)=20/1+9e^-3x ? Round your answer to the nearest hundredth. (0, 2)

    asked by meow on May 3, 2017
  3. Physics

    Can anyone help with the following? I think i have the answer i would just like to verify that it is correct, An equipotential surface that surrounds a point charge q has a potential of 490 V and an area of 1.1 m2. Determine q

    asked by Orla on February 13, 2013
  4. Physics

    A dense plastic toy of mass 1.8 kg is floating just beneath the surface of a pond. What is the buoyant force on it? Answer in units of N.

    asked by Luma on January 27, 2016
  5. Math

    The expression (16xy^2/-24x^3y)^-3 may be simplified into the form A/B where none of the factors of A and B are raised to a negative power. Answer: A = _______ and B = ________

    asked by Chandrakant on February 25, 2013
  6. Algebra

    How does 3x(4x+5)-5(4x+5) factor out to be (4x+5)(3x-5) ? This may be wrong, because I wrote this answer in my notes, but could some one please explain this to me? Also, do you have any tips on factoring? I understand the concept when I see an

    asked by Elise on November 13, 2008
  7. Linear algebra

    Find all complex numbers z satisfying z3 = 27i and give your answer as a comma-separated list of values in the form a+bi.

    asked by shana on March 30, 2017
  8. social studies

    turkey became a republic under the rule of A. mustafa B. reza pahlavi C. mohammed khatami D. ayatollah ruhollah khomeimi my answer D

    asked by it would mean a lot to help on March 5, 2019
  9. biology help

    Pick one of the multiple choice that best matches the answer. For grasshoppers and locusts to be in the same family they must also be in the same a. order b. group c. genus d. species

    asked by kim on May 18, 2010
  10. Math

    Find the simple interest. Round your answer to the nearest cent. Principal = $900 Rate = 4% Time in years = 3

    asked by George on May 29, 2010
  11. science

    ________ separate nitrogen from plants when they die. a) Carbon dioxide b) Bacteria c) Gases d) Oxygen Just need to know if my answer or right or wrong. Thanks! :) a

    asked by ant on August 22, 2010
  12. math

    find the whole-number possibilities for the lengths of the bases of a trapezoid with a height of 1m and an area of 3m squared. Explain how you found your answer

    asked by jackie on February 15, 2012
  13. health

    which disorder can be triggered by tobacco smoke,mold, or perfumes? A. tendonitis B. dialysis C. blood clot D. asthma my answer: D am i right?

    asked by sunshine on March 22, 2016
  14. math

    In Exam Figure 7, AA′ = 33 m and BC =7.5 m. The span is divided into six equal parts at E, G, C, I, and K. Find the length of A′B. Round your answer to two decimal places.

    asked by chelsey on February 10, 2012
  15. social problems

    The Moral Majority and the Christian Coalition are example of :a)interest groups b)lobbysts c)the power elite d)patronage Is A correct answer?THANK YOU:))))

    asked by vedrana on February 22, 2011
  16. math

    Can someone help me plwease with this problem????? I need to find an equation for the given pair of points and express my answer in x=a,y=b, or y=mx+b form. Please explain it simply as I am really struggling with this. (-1,-1) and (6,6). Thank you so much

    asked by barb on September 1, 2010
  17. Physics

    What is the free-fall acceleration in a location where the period of a 0.594 m long pendulum is 1.55 s s? Answer in units of m/s^2 Show equation too please.

    asked by Angel on February 15, 2012
  18. science

    A metamorphic rock formed from shale is_____. a) quartzite b) gneiss c) slate d) schist e) marble Just need to know if my answer or right or wrong. Thanks! :) c

    asked by ant on August 20, 2010
  19. trig

    Solve sin θ = -0.204 for 90º < θ < 270º. Give your answer to the nearest tenth of a degree. Honestly have no idea how to do this.

    asked by Matt on January 8, 2013
  20. Pre-Cal/Trigonometry

    Triangle ABC is given where angle A=64 degrees, a=16 in., and the height, h, is 15.3 in. How many distinct triangles can be made with the given measurements? Please explain your answer to your best ability

    asked by Emily on March 28, 2017
  21. social studies

    By a.d. 325, Christianity had spread to which continents? Northern Africa, Southern Europe and Western Asia. Is my answer correct?

    asked by Reed on April 24, 2011
  22. Chemistry Correction

    Hi, I'm trying to solve for the radius of the sphere. This is the correct steps: 8.27*10^-29 = 4/3 pi * r^3 r^3 = 2.0225 * 10^-29 cu meters When I do 8.27x10^-29 / 4/3 pi, I don't get the answer 2.0225x10^-29 Can you tell me what I'm doing wrong?

    asked by Nancy on November 30, 2014
  23. social studies

    i was wondering if you guys can help me with social studies i really need help What happened to Cuba when the Soviet Union broke up? my answer is they do not have food or tools

    asked by Sofia on June 9, 2015
  24. ENGLISH

    Create an accurate summary of Marilyn Lee Cross and her reasons for being aboard the EDS. Provide your answer in two to three sentences.

    asked by KATHEREN on June 2, 2015
  25. calulas and VECTORS

    Calculate to the nearest degree, the angle between the given vectors. [x]=8 [y]=3, x * y = 12square root 3 the answer is 30 degrees ont he back of my textbook

    asked by z........................... on May 19, 2010
  26. math unit 7 test

    Can the figure below tesselate a plane? Explain your answer. The shape is an arch (like a rainbow) Thanks! will fail math bc this problem why is this happening

    asked by straight A student on January 12, 2017
  27. Spanish

    Choose the best answer to the following question. Cuantos minutos hay en una hora? a. cuarenta b. sesenta c. cincuenta d. setenta

    asked by Jennifer Matthews on March 21, 2016
  28. someone please help me. - Precalc

    Rewrite the expression tan(90°−θ)sinθ as one of the six trigonometric functions of acute angle thetaθ. Please show work + answer. I have a few of them to do. Thanks.

    asked by chichi on July 27, 2016
  29. Chemistry

    I am having trouble on a chemistry question for my study guide I have researched it and can't get an answer I understand can someone please help me? Describe what happened when an Ag+ combined with Na2CO3. What does this indicate?

    asked by Sidney on January 12, 2017
  30. Science (A&P)

    Trace the path of food from the mouth to the large intestine and what occurs at each structure. Anything would be helpful because I am having trouble finding the answer.

    asked by Haley on May 21, 2014
  31. Chemistry

    Sorry, I have a couple more questions. For this question: Which one of the following solutions will be the worst electrical conductor at 25 degrees C? d) 0.10 mol L^(-1) CH3OH (aq) How would I solve this? the answer was d.

    asked by Amy~ on August 29, 2010
  32. math

    Find the volume of the solid formed by rotating the region enclosed by y=e^4x+3 y=0 x=0 x=0.7 this is my work V = ∫ e^4x dx {between x=0 and x=0.7} = 1/4 e^4x {between x=0 and x=0.7} = 1/4 (e^2.8 - e^0) = 1/4 (e^2.8 - 1) however i am etting the wrong

    asked by sonia on October 29, 2009
  33. physics

    A 2.0 kg mass is sliding on a flat surface, with an initial speed of 20 m/s, and a coefficient of friction of 0.2. what is the magnitude of its acceleration? I know the answer is 2.0 m/s^2, but can someone show me how ?

    asked by Ana on April 7, 2017
  34. check my science hw please.

    25. All of the following factors affect an area's biodiversity EXCEPT A. areas B.number of endangered species C. climate D. diversity of niches. I got C for my answer.

    asked by Sam on November 30, 2014
  35. Science

    Which of the following means using specific observations to make generalizations? A: BIAS B: Subjective C: Deductive Reasoning D: Inductive resoning is the answer c?

    asked by James on September 12, 2016
  36. English

    the poem have 14 lines, 3 quantrains and a couplet but the meter and rhythm in every line is different. what kind of poetry style is that? please answer me. im really confused. thank you. :)

    asked by Rachelle on July 31, 2016
  37. CHEMISTRY

    Balance the following equation. (for a balanced eq. aA + bB → cC + dD, enter your answer as the integer abcd) CrO42−(aq) + H2O(l) + HSnO2− → CrO2−(aq) + OH−(aq) + HSnO3−(aq)

    asked by KIM on October 15, 2014
  38. LIT 210

    Which author do you think most effectively utilized dramatic literary devices and conventions—Sophocles or Lorraine Hansberry? Explain your answer.

    asked by Marisa on August 24, 2010
  39. cal

    Find c , given that a = 18.2, B = 62°, and C = 48°. Round answers to the nearest whole number. Do not use a decimal point or extra spaces in the answer or it will be marked incorrect. c = a0

    asked by ds on September 2, 2015
  40. the scarlet letter/english

    Which character in A Scarlet Letter displays the most integrity? Why do you feel this way? Back up your answer with evidence from the story. this one is tough cuz all of them could be

    asked by john on November 18, 2007
  41. Math 30 Pure

    9x^2+16y^2+64y+28=0 I am supposed to convert this to standard form, but my answer doesn't make sense. One part was 9x^2/92...does that sound right?

    asked by Jodine on January 12, 2009
  42. Math

    What is 4÷9 using divison expression,unit form,fraction and mixed numbers,and standard algorithm on a chart then drawing your answer.

    asked by Tiauna on February 10, 2016
  43. MAth Help

    The function f(t)=22sin(piT/3 -5)+80 is used to represent the changes in temperature of a chemical compound used in a lab. What is the vertical shift? I got the answer of 6. Is this correct?

    asked by Anonymous on November 21, 2014
  44. science

    circulation of ocean waters is called a) H.M.S.CHALLENGER b) current c)winds d) turbulence e) Eckman Spiral Just need to know if my answer is right or wrong. Thanks!!!!!!!!! :) B

    asked by pam on September 2, 2010
  45. historyy

    why did hanry v111 start th break wiff romee?? pla answer got an essay n i missed 12 lessons on it lol

    asked by charleyy on November 28, 2007
  46. MATH

    A 95% confidence interval for the mean of a normal population is found to be 17.6

    asked by MARY on June 16, 2015
  47. Science

    besides genetics what might account for differences in height of poor and rich families? I looked back to my lessons and I cant find the answer to it!

    asked by Deku on February 6, 2019
  48. history

    How did the Age of Napoleon affect Europe? is the answer: European nation saw Napolean's armies as libeators and welcomed his advances.

    asked by Warda on August 3, 2009
  49. Math

    Note: Enter your answer and show all the steps that you use to solve this problem in the space provided. Find the function rule. [x| -2| -1| 0| 1| 2] [y| 9| 4| -1| -6| -11] PLEASE HELP!!!

    asked by you know it on March 13, 2019
  50. algebra 2

    Find the equation that is satisfied by the set of points such that the sum of the distances from the point to (2,0) and (-2,0) is 6. Express your answer in standard form.

    asked by lesly on June 2, 2010
  51. (aig)math(Ms.Sue)

    a string 28 yards long is cut into 10 equal pieces.what is the length of each piece?write your answer as a fraction and as a decimal.

    asked by lidia on April 9, 2012
  52. Physics

    What is the electric field midway between an electron and a proton separated by 0.8 nm. Don't know what formula to use. Nothing on line is helping me get to the correct answer. Appreciate anyone's help. Thanks

    asked by Anna on July 17, 2016
  53. Chemistry

    If an 0.650 m aqueous solution freezes at –2.00 °C, what is the van't Hoff factor, i, of the solute? Kf values can be found here. the Kf value is 1.86 °C/m. I get 2 for the answer but it is wrong. Please help!

    asked by Anonymous on March 1, 2013
  54. Loans

    If you take out an auto loan of $4,500 at 5% interest for 24 months (2 years), what will your monthly payment be? Round your answer to the nearest cent.

    asked by Anonymous on December 14, 2016
  55. math

    Make a tally chart for the number of students in the third-fourth-and fifth grade classes: 26,25,27,27,26,28,27 I don't understand how to find the answer.

    asked by Brooke on September 22, 2011
  56. Clinical Procedures

    On which type of route can a miroorganism travel from one place to another? A. Botulism B. Universal Precaution C. Vector D. Fungi i am torn between A and D. however my answer is A. please help!

    asked by Jessica on February 10, 2011
  57. Psychology

    According to sociobiologists, it is adaptive for male courtship behavior to: a. desire stability b. idealize security c. be choosy d. be promiscuous My answer is A.

    asked by Terry on February 19, 2012
  58. to HELPER advanced funtions

    that answer wasn't the one I looked for. i didn't want to be mean so i reposted it. can you please help me! THANK YOU SO MUCH !! describe the similarities and differences between y=x^2 and a power funtion with a even degree higher than two?

    asked by balasaba on February 9, 2011
  59. Math Ms.Sue Help

    Which data value has the highest frequency? A) 1/16 B) 3/16 C) 3/8 D) 5/8 A number line with four x's above one sixteenth, one x above three sixteenths, one x above three eighths, two x's above one half, two x's above five eighth, and one x above three

    asked by Selena on March 21, 2017
  60. sci

    Explain, from a physiological standpoint, how eating disorders may lead to health problems. Give at least three examples to support your answer.

    asked by Anonymous on June 1, 2010
  61. Chemistry

    For the lab we just did in class, one of the questions wants to know what the molarity of the NaOH is for each of the 'trials' of titration we did. The only problem with this is that the only number given to me was that of the amount we used! (11.29 mL for

    asked by Alexa on May 12, 2010
  62. english

    Which wars did John Steinbeck's "Symptoms" and Tim O'Brien's "Ambush" discuss? Does anyone know where I can find these essays so I can answer this question?

    asked by Cate on April 19, 2017
  63. Science

    If you are driving down the road, how can you tell that the car is moving (think about your reference point)? I know that the answer is pretty simple, but I just don't know how to put it into words.

    asked by Anonymous on February 6, 2019
  64. Introduction to Medical Terminology

    If a patient is lying on his back, face upward, he's in the ------position. A. shock B.anatomical C.prone D. recumbent can someone check my answer which is (D )

    asked by Brenna on April 14, 2012
  65. calc

    If D is the solid region in the first octant bounded above by the paraboloid z = 1 − x2 − y2 and below by the xy-plane, the volume of D is: so i set this up integrating over dz dr dtheta and got pi/2 but the answer i spi/8

    asked by rebecca on December 7, 2014
  66. chemistry

    With information on the inside cover of the book, calculate how many mL of 70.4 wt% nitric acid should be diluted to 0.250 L to make 3.00 M HNO3. (Answer:47.5 mL)

    asked by mojji on January 20, 2017
  67. English

    Choose the answer that identifies the function of the gerund in the sentence. Yes, this player has worked hard on improving his strength this season.

    asked by Julia on May 24, 2014
  68. social studies

    Hi, I'm writing about the Constitution and I was wondering did State Sovereignty let the government change ammendments or rights? I just need a quick answer to guide me along, thank you so much.

    asked by jon on April 13, 2012
  69. physics

    At what displacement from the equilibrium is the total energy of a simple harmonic oscillator one - sixths KE and five - sixth PE? Answer should be in terms of the amplitude A.

    asked by ami on November 6, 2009
  70. literary

    How do poets utilize devices and conventions to develope themes in their poetry? Support your answer with examples from the assigned reading

    asked by Anonymous on August 25, 2009
  71. Chemistry

    Okay, I know I asked this before (a while ago), except I lost the link to my original question and the answer to it... What property of liquids and solids is crucial in chromatography?

    asked by Lucy on November 25, 2007
  72. Dog Hunting Training

    Please check my answer thanks :) Which of the following is not considered to be a natural,or inherited ablity ? A Nose B Pointing C Search D Delivery to hand I picked D

    asked by Mallie on January 11, 2009
  73. bio

    Would you agree that it is valuable for a nation to have a citizenry that is reasonably well versed in science? Give reasons for your answer. Would you say this need has become especially urgent in the last two decades? Why or why not? Evaluate

    asked by Dave on May 4, 2012
  74. math

    Note: For questions 20 and 21, your teacher will grade your responses to ensure you receive proper credit for your answer. 20. Complete the table. a) 5 6 7 8 9 b) 3.8 4.6 5.4 ? ?

    asked by . on March 21, 2017
  75. Psychology

    Explain how even though images appear on the retina in two-dimensional space, we are able to perceive objects in three-dimensions ====== can someone answer this please? or give me an idea of this question? thanks

    asked by SIST on February 16, 2012
  76. Chemistry

    Calculate the cell potential for the following reaction as written at 25.00 °C, given that [Cr2 ] = 0.875 M and [Ni2 ] = 0.0100 M. I keep on getting the answer .42 which is incorrect. Thank you so much in advance!

    asked by Julia on April 23, 2017
  77. calculus

    The total area enclosed by the graphs of y=10x^2–x^3+x y=x^2+19x This is a really long problem I keep getting the answer of 20.25 but it is incorrect I don't know where I am going wrong?

    asked by Jane on August 17, 2010
  78. Biology

    An example organism of the phylum Porifera is a/an _______. * 1 point A.leech B.sponge C.sea cucumber D.amoeba my best answer is B is that correct

    asked by Cassandra on May 18, 2017
  79. human services

    How is test-retest reliability used in the human services research? Can you help me find the web sites that may have the information to answer this question.

    asked by Patiance on January 27, 2012
  80. Math

    Dear Jiskha, I know I am probably nagging you, and asking for answers isn't up to your fancy but if you could, give me an example? 3x + 6 = 24 Example please but not the answer to question. Sincerely, Helen Doe

    asked by Helen Doe, on April 24, 2019
  81. chemostry

    How do I convert 0.058 M to mL? The answer is 3.34 mL. How do I get that? the molecular weight is 60 g/mol and the density is 1.049 g/mL Note: M is molarity(moles/Liter)

    asked by stew on January 31, 2008
  82. Calculus

    Find the differential dy of the given function. y=sec^2x/(x^2+1) My answer was [tanx(x^2+1)-2sec^2x]dx/(x^2+1)^2 My friend (who's a lot smarter than me) got something wayyy different, so I'm not sure if I'm doing this wrong...?

    asked by Lindsay on December 17, 2013
  83. Chemistry

    Calculate the OH− concentration after 51.3 mL of the 0.100 M KOH has been added to 25.0 mL of 0.200 M HBr. Assume additive volumes. Answer in units of M.

    asked by Mandy on March 22, 2011
  84. Chemistry

    Which direct measurement would provide evidence that the energy of a substance had changed? A. temperature B. heat C. mass D. volume I think the answer is a or b

    asked by Morgan on November 6, 2014
  85. Science

    I have been thinking about this and really cannot think of a good answer plz help. What environmental pressures in the past do you think we're most important in shaping the human species as it is today? Thank you!

    asked by Izzy on December 8, 2016
  86. confidentiality in allied health

    the technology that identifies people through bodily characteristics is known as a.genetic testing b.psychometrics c.latent identifications d.biometrics my answer is d

    asked by susue on November 26, 2013
  87. Math

    Find the area of a square with the radius 6√2 m. Round to the nearest whole number. A)51m^2 B)72m^2 C)144m^2 D)196m^2 My answer is B.

    asked by Not Tellin' Ya Ma Name on May 25, 2017
  88. Anatomy

    The distance between these structures shorten during a muscle contraction. Is the answer thick filaments(myosin) and thin filament(actin)?

    asked by Danielle on February 4, 2008
  89. physics

    Is the equation 344+0.6x(t-20)? I'm not getting this at all? How long does it take for sound to arrive at the back of a big auditorium if the temperature is 33 oC and the stage is 29 m away? answer in seconds

    asked by Joe on January 20, 2011
  90. Literacy

    7. Which search engine would be best to use when you want to know if your local library carries a particular journal? A. Worldcat B. Webarchive C. All the Web D. Google Scholar ANSWER IS A

    asked by Mrs. Jane on March 10, 2012
  91. psychology

    If you were attempting to explain to Jake how a chromosome looks, you would most accurately tell him it's like a A cone B flexible rod C sphere D ladder I believe the correct answer is D

    asked by ourania on December 16, 2008
  92. Chemistry

    What volume of 0.250M KOH is required to titrate 2.30 x 10^3 mol of the weak acid H2C2O4 ? I know the answer is 18.4, but can you show the process?

    asked by Chemistry on June 14, 2012
  93. world history

    the toba were a: a. Mongolian nomadic that conquered the northern of China. b. Chinese family that battle Xiongnu NU for control my answer A

    asked by sandra on July 20, 2015
  94. Beginning Algebra

    We had a substitute in math on friday and we got a worksheet, but he didn't explain how to do it very well. Could someone work out a problem for me? 1. (2b^3)^3 * 3(b^-4)^2 = I have no clue how to do this. The answer key says it is 24b^2 but I can't get

    asked by Nicole-Marie on September 15, 2007
  95. Chemistry

    You are planning an experiment that requires 0.0610 mol of nitrogen monoxide gas (NO). What volume would you need at STP? Answer in units of L

    asked by Tanner on December 7, 2012
  96. Physics

    A cubes weight 15N in air and 20N when totally immersed in water. Find the value of the cube of the density. Please I need the answer.

    asked by KAUNA on February 15, 2017
  97. world history quick question

    Is this correct? After Napoleon, France was governed until 1830 by A. A king B. an emperor C. a constitutional monarchy D. the constituent assembly Is the answer A

    asked by Jasmine on November 23, 2009
  98. ap chemistry

    A 6.9 gram sample of a gaseous substance occupies 10 L at 63C and 537 torr. What is the density of the gas under these conditions? Answer in units of g/L

    asked by cheri on February 9, 2013
  99. ap chemistry

    To what temperature must a sample of helium gas be cooled from 123C to reduce its volume from 3.7 L to 0.27 L at constant pressure? Answer in units of K

    asked by cheri on February 9, 2013
  100. algebra

    you have N= 2,500 + 100 -Ina Cm > with a line under the > 1 How many units are sold after spending $1,000? Round the answer to the nearest whole number.

    asked by Mary on May 8, 2014

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712