1. office management

    concerning management styles ,another term that means the same thing as delegative is a.autocratic b.participative c.democratic my answer is b

    asked by susue on November 18, 2013
  2. Biology

    What are the genus and species of Dragonfly, Water Boatman and Caddisfly??? I've looked all over the internet and i cant find the answer!!!!

    asked by Delaney on October 1, 2009
  3. Algebra

    Write your answer in the form Ax^2+Cy^2+Dx+Ey+F=0. A parabola with vertex (2,-1) opens right with a focal length "p" of 3. I don't understand, please help!

    asked by Bree on September 30, 2009
  4. physics

    What is the angular separation between the first-order images on either side of the central maximum? Answer in units of degrees.

    asked by Anonymous on November 18, 2013
  5. Chemistry

    I can't figure out how to set up this problem. Can anyone help me? Question: What volume of O2 (at STP) is used to react wiht 15.0 g of iron? Answer: 4.52 L Thanks :)

    asked by Miley on January 28, 2008
  6. math (rounding)

    Ms sue. can you,please show me how you got that answer. here is the math problem. write in standard form. thirty-six- thousandths.

    asked by queeneka on September 28, 2009
  7. Analytic Geometry

    Simplify the given equation and graph x^2-xy+y^2-3=0 (please answer. Needed for my studies tonight. This is about rotation of axes. Thanks PS: i will really appreciate your response. :)

    asked by Earis on May 3, 2016
  8. Calculus - First Derivatives

    Find K'. Y = K^(0.25) * L^(0.75).... relates to Cobbs-Douglas function (dL/dK) = 0.25 (K/L)^(0.25) I got to this.... but answer is... (dL/dK) = 0.25 Y/L

    asked by Anonymous on September 27, 2009
  9. Analytic Geometry

    simplify the given equation and graph xy-x+y=0 (it is on rotation of axes. please answer in order for me to have a guide in my studies tonight)

    asked by Earl John on May 3, 2016
  10. english - myths

    The traits of a hero are determined by A. cultural values. B. their experiences.

    asked by orpheus on November 23, 2013
  11. L.A.Help!!!!!!

    Which of the following words is similar in meaning to the word passively? A. lazily B. uninterestingly C. Inactively D. emotionally Is the answer D?

    asked by Callie on November 5, 2014
  12. ALGEBRA

    Find the surface area and volume of a cylinder with a radius of 4 and a height of 6 (pls explain the answer)

    asked by Santana on February 24, 2016
  13. internet basics

    the social networking site that caters to artists and musicians is which of the following a,twitter b.facebook c.my space my answer is c

    asked by susue on November 16, 2013
  14. spanish

    Choose the answer that best completes the following sentence. _________ postres son deliciosos. a. El c. Unos b. Las d. La

    asked by dustin on November 16, 2014
  15. chemistry

    What mass of steam is required to release 4.36 × 105 kJ of heat energy on condensation? answer in unit of g.

    asked by Anonymous on December 1, 2011
  16. chemistry

    What is the wavelength of a ball that is 25.0 g traveling at 90.0 miles per hour (40.2 m/s)? I tried solving it by using c = wavelenth* frequeny but i get the wron answer

    asked by Sandra on April 9, 2009
  17. Math please check answer

    please check my answer :) The monthly payment of a $100,000 mortgage at a rate of 8 1/2 % for 20 years is 8678.23

    asked by keleb on January 10, 2008
  18. math

    I'm doing a survey for class and I need 10 people to answer the following question with a simple yes or no: Do you eat some type of vegetable everyday?

    asked by Alyssa on October 6, 2009
  19. Algebra

    I just wanted to verify the answer I came up with. Solve by the substitution method. 5x+2y=-31 x=-3-2y What is the solution of the system? y=2 x=-7 The ordered pair would be (-7,2)

    asked by Amanda on August 2, 2008
  20. Math

    Find the slope, if it exists, of the line containing the pair of points. (7,4) and (10,-5) Simplify answer as integer or fraction.

    asked by Sheretha on August 2, 2008
  21. calculus

    Consider the function f(x)=In(x^2+1). Calculate the slope of the tangent line at the point (2,ln(5)). Round your answer to two decimal places.

    asked by Abnerbell on March 12, 2011
  22. physics

    Calculate the period of a ball tied to a string of length 1.2 m making 5 revolutions every second. Answer in units of s

    asked by k.t. on December 2, 2011
  23. Statistics – Lab Week 2

    11. Using the empirical rule, 68% of male heights should be between what two values? Either show work or explain how your answer was calculated.

    asked by Jean on September 12, 2014
  24. HUM 130

    What effect do you think religious pluralism and the interfaith movement will have on the future of organized religion? Explain your answer.

    asked by dawn on January 14, 2008
  25. Physics. PLEASE HELP!!

    Find the power input of a force F=(7 N)ˆý + (3 N) ˆk acting on a particle that moves with a velocity v = (6 m/s)ˆý. Answer in units of W

    asked by Ashley on March 23, 2012
  26. Art

    Which step involves critiquing a work of art? Create. Imagine. Analyze.)MY ANSWER Reflect.

    asked by LOVE on May 4, 2016
  27. computers

    What is the typical screen resolution of a computer monitor? A) 85 B) 200 C) 72 D) 100 dont want the answer, just a hint.

    asked by Alex on March 14, 2011
  28. Fractions

    If all of the followinf operations are present in a math calculation, which of them should always be done first? a. multiplication b. exponents c. brackets d. addition I believe the answer is c.

    asked by Jennyv on July 30, 2008
  29. internet basics

    the characteristics of an instant message include all the following except a.its more structured b.it contains abbreviations c.its more formal d.occurs between pcs my answer is c

    asked by susue on November 15, 2013
  30. Trigonometry

    Write sin(125°) in terms of its cofunction. Make sure your answer is a function of a positive angle.

    asked by David on November 28, 2013
  31. Social Sudies

    I can't find the answer to my crossword puzzle! Here it is: A nation's factories, machines, etc. are it's____________capital. I know it's an 8 letter word, but that's all!

    asked by Tori on April 11, 2012
  32. health and P.E.

    Because alcohol is a depressant, which drug would be the most harmful when used with it? A:barbiturates B:chewing tobacco C:marijuana D:tar I think the answer is c. thank you

    asked by Jaden on May 12, 2017
  33. Algebra 2

    what is the positive solution of the equation 1/2x^2 -3x =5? solve by using a table or by graphing. if necessary, round your answer to the nearest hundredth.

    asked by Zach on December 8, 2014
  34. Algebra 2

    what is the positive solution of the equation 3x^2 - 5x - 7 =0? solve by using a table or by graphing. if necessary, round your answer to the nearest hundredth.

    asked by Zach on December 8, 2014
  35. Algebra 2

    what is the positive solution of the equation x^2 - 3x = 1? solve by using a table or by graphing. if necessary, round your answer to the nearest hundredth.

    asked by Zach on December 8, 2014
  36. Chemistry

    Identify any incorrect formulas. explain your answer. a. Mg2(SO4)3 b. Rb3As c. BeCl3 d. NaF

    asked by Minny on November 5, 2009
  37. geometry

    How to costruct a parallelogram named HEAR.HE=5cm,EA=6cm and angle R=85 degree.I WANT answer quickly.

    asked by hafees on July 18, 2011
  38. math

    Name the point of intersection for the following system, if it exists. Your answer will be an ordered pair, no solution, or infinitely many solutions. 4x-3y=-3 3x-y=-6

    asked by john on May 2, 2012
  39. earth

    About how fast will it be traveling on average? Assume that its trajectory is close to a straight line. Give your answer in {\rm AU/yr} and in {\rm km/hr}.

    asked by Kevin on May 1, 2012
  40. college Trig

    Solve this equation on the interval 0 θ < 2π. Round your answer(s) to two decimal places. 2 sin θ + 3 = 2 (smaller value) (larger value)

    asked by Anonymous on February 13, 2011
  41. TRIG

    Solve this equation on the interval 0 θ < 2π. Round your answer(s) to two decimal places. 2 sin θ + 3 = 2 (smaller value) (larger value)

    asked by Anonymous on February 13, 2011
  42. math

    hi ms.sue could you please check my answer in problem The perimeter of a square is 64ft. Find the length of a diagonal. c=22.62

    asked by lisa on April 28, 2012
  43. Math

    How many square units are in the region satisfying the inequalities y>=(x) and y

    asked by Jenny on December 3, 2014
  44. child day care management,health,safety,and nutrit

    Q; Which one of the following conditions may result in dehydration? A.diaper rush B.diarrhea C.apnea D.hyperventilation My answer is B is that corect??? thank you

    asked by alex on February 16, 2011
  45. Chemistry

    How many moles of electrons are involved in an electrolytic process if 3.07 amps are applied to the cell for 46.0 hours? The answer is 5.27, but I'm not sure how to get there. Please help!

    asked by Lilac on December 3, 2014
  46. Chemistry

    Does anyone know what the answer to this riddle is? (It's an element) I think it might be sulfur, but I'm not sure. As you like it Green, yellow, and bright Born apart, I made'm die I'm in it, who am I?

    asked by Anonymous on November 6, 2007
  47. Math

    Which unit would you use to measure the amount of juice in a glass? Gallons. Quarts. Pints. (MY ANSWER) Ounces.

    asked by LOVE on February 5, 2016
  48. CHEMISTRY URGENT

    Give the full set of quantum numbers for the electron lost when a Cs atom ionizes. a. n = 6; l = 1; ml = –1; ms = +½ b. n = 5; l = 0; ml = +1; ms = –½ c. n = 5; l = 0; ml = 0; ms = –½ d. n = 6; l = 0; ml = 0; ms = +½ Is the answer A.

    asked by Sam on November 9, 2007
  49. Science

    a truck that weighs 19500 kg is moving at a velocity of 17 m/s west what is the trucks momentum? My answer: 1147.05...

    asked by jo on February 11, 2011
  50. Elementary Math

    The question stated: Write a numerator that makes the statement true. 1/2< /10 < 4/5 My answer is 7/10 am I correct< If not please explain. Thanks

    asked by Cj on February 1, 2016
  51. calculus

    limit as x approaches 2 where f(x)=5x-5 Find a δ such that | f (x) - 5 | < 0.01 if | x - 2 | < δ. (Give your answer correct to 4 decimal places.) Need helpp!!! I have no idea how to do it. and nobody that can help!!

    asked by kelly on January 30, 2011
  52. statistics

    How do I go about finding the answer to this type of question? Find the standard score (z) for which 50% of the area under the normal curve is below the mean.

    asked by MissPatte on September 5, 2014
  53. ALGEBRA

    Factor each expression completely. show some sort of check to confirm your answer. (hint: think FOIL) x^2+11+30 x^2-5x-14 9x-16

    asked by Andra on September 5, 2014
  54. Math

    what is the best unit measurement for two sixth grade students? ounce pound. (MY ANSWER) tons. cup.

    asked by LOVE on January 26, 2016
  55. science(Ms.Sue)

    What term almost always describes top consumers? A)herbivores B)omnivores C)carnivores D)producers My answer is B am i right,if not please explain?

    asked by lidia on November 20, 2011
  56. Geometry

    What is the length of the midsegment of the trapezoid made by the vertices A(0, 5), B(3, 3), C(5, -2) and D(-1, 2). Show equations and all work that leads to your answer.

    asked by Ethan on February 3, 2011
  57. English

    When you are doing a bibliography and your book shows 15 different cities it was published can you list just the 1st city....can't find the answer. Thanks

    asked by Michael on February 6, 2011
  58. Physics

    How much time would Simpson save by in- creasing his average velocity to 65.8 km/h to the east? Answer in units of min

    asked by alison on October 1, 2013
  59. 6th Grade Geography

    Why is the Yangtze River referred to as the Golden Water way? I think it is because of how long it is, and then the fact that it runs from the Himalayas, Other than that I have no answer.

    asked by kathy on May 9, 2012
  60. Reading check

    In "I, Too" by Langston Hughes. the kitchen is a symbol for guest beauty moral strength segregation My answer is C

    asked by Nia on April 26, 2017
  61. Art

    The question is Explain two methods of building construction. I think the answer is post and lintel, and arch and vault. Am i right?

    asked by Bella on May 9, 2012
  62. Algebra 1

    Graph the system of inequality x+2y 0. Thank you Can you just tell give me the answer and where in the region I should shade it and If it has a solid line or dotted one? Please, I think I will be ok with that. Thank you.

    asked by Esther on February 8, 2011
  63. RADICAL EXPRESSIONS/ALGEBRA 2

    Hi. I pretty much have the answer for these problems that I worked out just need to know if there right. Thank you all! 16ã27 + 7ã108 = 90ã3 16ã9ã3 + 7ã36ã3 16 . 3ã3 + 7 . 6ã3 (48 +42)ã3 90ã3; And ã600x^4 = ã100 .

    asked by AMY on February 9, 2011
  64. Environmental Economics

    Can forest harvesting still be inefficient even where tenure is given on a individual basis and is secure? Why or why not? Please answer this question in 3 sentences or less.

    asked by Adam on May 7, 2012
  65. A question for Ms.Sue! :P

    This is just by curiosity: Ms. Sue, have you ever asked a question or do you only answer them as the good tutor you are? It just came to my mind and who else to ask but you? Have an AWESOME day!

    asked by DerpyPegasus33 on December 10, 2014
  66. chemistry

    H2+I2->2HI If 3 moles of H2, I2, and HI are in a 3L flask, what will be the equilibrium amount of each. Kc=5 The answer is H2= I2= .71M, HI= 1.584M(given by teacher) Just need to know how to do the work.

    asked by corey on October 17, 2007
  67. English

    Help Me!! ____no centeral goverment at the time, there would have been no peace inth land. a)There had been b)Should there be c)Had there been Wich will be correct answer?

    asked by Jacob on April 7, 2017
  68. Science

    The above is an article which I had to read for homework and one of the questions that I have to answer is as follows: Which bucket(s) could be supported with evidence from this Document? I do not understand this at all. Please help me.

    asked by Donald on October 20, 2016
  69. MATH

    f the bases of an isosceles trapezoid have lengths of 19 and 38, what is the length of the median? If necessary, round your answer to two decimal places.

    asked by DAVID CARSON on July 11, 2011
  70. Math

    simplify (cos4x-cos2x)/(sin4x+sin2x) the answer choices are : cotx, tanx, cotxtanx, or 1

    asked by Scott on July 11, 2011
  71. geometry

    If the bases of an isosceles trapezoid have lengths of 15 and 32, what is the length of the median? If necessary, round your answer to two decimal places.

    asked by Anonymous on July 11, 2011
  72. Calculus

    Use your calculator to approximate the integral using the method indicated, with n=100. Round your answer to four decimal places. sqrt(x+4)^dx between 4 and 0.

    asked by Jane on November 25, 2011
  73. physics

    What average force is required to stop an 1100-kg car in 8.0 s if it is traveling at 95 km/h? i got the answer to be 13062.5 N. i don't think that's right...

    asked by beckii on November 21, 2007
  74. Calculus

    For a cylinder with a surface area of 20 20, what is the maximum volume that it can have? Round your answer to the nearest 4 decimal places.

    asked by Nathaly on March 24, 2017
  75. american history

    what year did the great depression start? A)1949,B)1939,C)1929,D)1919. my answer is C is it correct.

    asked by M on August 23, 2008
  76. Math

    The point C(-3,1) is translated to the left 4 units and up 1 unit. Write the rule for this translation. What are the coordinates? (x,y)-> (x+4,y+1);(7,-2) That is my answer. Am I right?

    asked by Anonymous on March 23, 2017
  77. Math

    Simplify the following expression, and rewrite it in an equivalent form with positive exponents. 24x^3y^-3/72x^-5y^-1 My answer was going to be: 24/72*x^3/x^-5=y^=3/y^-1

    asked by Ashley on July 10, 2011
  78. human services

    where might I find the answer to this question. Ethical dilemmas that are faced in a drug rehabb center for women.

    asked by patiance on July 10, 2011
  79. math

    solve the following system of equations enter the x coordinate of the solution. Round your answer to the nearest tenth. 5x+2y=22 -2x+6y=3

    asked by bob on February 11, 2016
  80. Physics

    A vehicle moves in a straight line with an acceleration of 2 km/h^2. By how much does the speed change each second? Answer in units of km/h. Plz help?

    asked by Jazz on October 22, 2016
  81. Repost(Physics)

    A vehicle moves in a straight line with an acceleration of 2 km/h^2. By how much does the speed change each second? Answer in units of km/h. Plz help?

    asked by Jazz on October 22, 2016
  82. Trigonometry

    Find all solutions to the equation tan(theta)+sqrt3=0 Write your answer in terms of pi and us the or button as necessary.

    asked by Jasmine on March 25, 2014
  83. science

    bacteria that change nitrogen from the air into compounds that plants can use is called _______________ i don't know what the answer is

    asked by pavleen on February 26, 2011
  84. Algebra II

    What is the length of the arc given that the radius is 12cm and the central angle is 4𝜋/3? Round your answer to the nearest tenth.

    asked by Anonymous on May 9, 2016
  85. Trigonometry

    Triangle ABC is given where the measure of angle a is 33°, a=15 in., and the height, h, is 9 in. How many triangles can be made with the given measurements? Explain your answer.

    asked by Sam on March 29, 2017
  86. History

    How would be a good way to make an persuasive essay on Immigration Reform in the United States??????? I need an answer tonight if possible.

    asked by Brittany on November 28, 2014
  87. English

    Please check my answer thanks :) In research , you must document the source of all specific information unless it's common knowledge. I said True

    asked by Anonymous on November 11, 2007
  88. Enghish

    Please check my answer thanks :) In the sentence "Although the book was more than 50 years old, it still contained helpful information", the word although is what. I said it's adjective

    asked by Anonymous on November 11, 2007
  89. health

    In which condition is the patient most likely to hemorrage? a.thormbocytopenia b.polycythemia c.thalassemia d.erythroblastosis fetalis (c) could you please check my answer?

    asked by Anonymous on March 29, 2009
  90. Law and Ethics

    please check my answer thanks :) If a child is at risk for abuse or neglect the state will use Res ipsa loquitor. I said yes

    asked by Anonymous on November 11, 2007
  91. Spanish 2

    Please answer the following question positively, Se ponen sombreros los turistas cuando van a la playa?

    asked by Marianne on September 8, 2014
  92. science (check)

    carrying capacity is the maximum number of _____ that an ecosystem can support. . . . My Answer: Individuals in a population (Is it right?)

    asked by luna on March 28, 2014
  93. Math - Equation of the circle

    Find an equation of the circle whose endpoints of a diameter are (−3,6) and (5,−14). I tried to figure it out, but I'm not sure if my answer is correct. I got.. (x-2)^2 + (y + 4)^2 = 116 Any help would be great. Thank you!

    asked by Layna on September 9, 2014
  94. Exponential Functions?!

    solve 9^(2x-3) > 4. Round your answer to the nearest hundredth. The part in parenthesis is up at top like an exponent. I dont' know how to do this. Please help me.

    asked by Tabby on April 21, 2012
  95. math

    please check my answer thanks :) The monthly payment on a $90,000 mortgage at a rate of 7.5% interest for 30 years is $630.00

    asked by Anonymous on November 14, 2007
  96. Math

    solve by graphing: x+y=1 2x+y=0 I know that the answer is (-1,2)and i know how to mark the spot but can you explain how to draw the lines because i cant figure out the directions it goes in.

    asked by Jaison on October 28, 2009
  97. check my science hw please.

    24. can provide an economic benefit to A. drug companies B. tourists C.hikers D.endangered species I got A for my answer.

    asked by Sam on November 30, 2014
  98. Algebra

    Find the solution set of 2√x = x - 3. A. {1, 9} B. {9} C. {1, -9} I got a quadratic and factored it as (x - 9)(x - 1). Then the solutions are x = 9 and x = 1. But the answer is supposed to be just 9. However, wouldn't x = 1 also work, if we do √1 = -1?

    asked by Anonymous on April 1, 2017
  99. Health Science

    "What is diabetes mellitus? What are the complications of the disease if left untreated?" I need an A+ worth answer. 150 Words. I would really appreciate if I could get some help. Thanks.

    asked by Jones on April 1, 2017
  100. Math

    Solve the following equation with complex numbers and the quadratic formula : 7x^2-4x+2=0 My answer is 4+- 2i√10 ________ 14 My only question is Can this be reduced ?

    asked by Jenna on February 8, 2016

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100
  101. 101
  102. 102
  103. 103
  104. 104
  105. 105
  106. 106
  107. 107
  108. 108
  109. 109
  110. 110
  111. 111
  112. 112
  113. 113
  114. 114
  115. 115
  116. 116
  117. 117
  118. 118
  119. 119
  120. 120
  121. 121
  122. 122
  123. 123
  124. 124
  125. 125
  126. 126
  127. 127
  128. 128
  129. 129
  130. 130
  131. 131
  132. 132
  133. 133
  134. 134
  135. 135
  136. 136
  137. 137
  138. 138
  139. 139
  140. 140
  141. 141
  142. 142
  143. 143
  144. 144
  145. 145
  146. 146
  147. 147
  148. 148
  149. 149
  150. 150
  151. 151
  152. 152
  153. 153
  154. 154
  155. 155
  156. 156
  157. 157
  158. 158
  159. 159
  160. 160
  161. 161
  162. 162
  163. 163
  164. 164
  165. 165
  166. 166
  167. 167
  168. 168
  169. 169
  170. 170
  171. 171
  172. 172
  173. 173
  174. 174
  175. 175
  176. 176
  177. 177
  178. 178
  179. 179
  180. 180
  181. 181
  182. 182
  183. 183
  184. 184
  185. 185
  186. 186
  187. 187
  188. 188
  189. 189
  190. 190
  191. 191
  192. 192
  193. 193
  194. 194
  195. 195
  196. 196
  197. 197
  198. 198
  199. 199
  200. 200
  201. 201
  202. 202
  203. 203
  204. 204
  205. 205
  206. 206
  207. 207
  208. 208
  209. 209
  210. 210
  211. 211
  212. 212
  213. 213
  214. 214
  215. 215
  216. 216
  217. 217
  218. 218
  219. 219
  220. 220
  221. 221
  222. 222
  223. 223
  224. 224
  225. 225
  226. 226
  227. 227
  228. 228
  229. 229
  230. 230
  231. 231
  232. 232
  233. 233
  234. 234
  235. 235
  236. 236
  237. 237
  238. 238
  239. 239
  240. 240
  241. 241
  242. 242
  243. 243
  244. 244
  245. 245
  246. 246
  247. 247
  248. 248
  249. 249
  250. 250
  251. 251
  252. 252
  253. 253
  254. 254
  255. 255
  256. 256
  257. 257
  258. 258
  259. 259
  260. 260
  261. 261
  262. 262
  263. 263
  264. 264
  265. 265
  266. 266
  267. 267
  268. 268
  269. 269
  270. 270
  271. 271
  272. 272
  273. 273
  274. 274
  275. 275
  276. 276
  277. 277
  278. 278
  279. 279
  280. 280
  281. 281
  282. 282
  283. 283
  284. 284
  285. 285
  286. 286
  287. 287
  288. 288
  289. 289
  290. 290
  291. 291
  292. 292
  293. 293
  294. 294
  295. 295
  296. 296
  297. 297
  298. 298
  299. 299
  300. 300
  301. 301
  302. 302
  303. 303
  304. 304
  305. 305
  306. 306
  307. 307
  308. 308
  309. 309
  310. 310
  311. 311
  312. 312
  313. 313
  314. 314
  315. 315
  316. 316
  317. 317
  318. 318
  319. 319
  320. 320
  321. 321
  322. 322
  323. 323
  324. 324
  325. 325
  326. 326
  327. 327
  328. 328
  329. 329
  330. 330
  331. 331
  332. 332
  333. 333
  334. 334
  335. 335
  336. 336
  337. 337
  338. 338
  339. 339
  340. 340
  341. 341
  342. 342
  343. 343
  344. 344
  345. 345
  346. 346
  347. 347
  348. 348
  349. 349
  350. 350
  351. 351
  352. 352
  353. 353
  354. 354
  355. 355
  356. 356
  357. 357
  358. 358
  359. 359
  360. 360
  361. 361
  362. 362
  363. 363
  364. 364
  365. 365
  366. 366
  367. 367
  368. 368
  369. 369
  370. 370
  371. 371
  372. 372
  373. 373
  374. 374
  375. 375
  376. 376
  377. 377
  378. 378
  379. 379
  380. 380
  381. 381
  382. 382
  383. 383
  384. 384
  385. 385
  386. 386
  387. 387
  388. 388
  389. 389
  390. 390
  391. 391
  392. 392
  393. 393
  394. 394
  395. 395
  396. 396
  397. 397
  398. 398
  399. 399
  400. 400
  401. 401
  402. 402
  403. 403
  404. 404
  405. 405
  406. 406
  407. 407
  408. 408
  409. 409
  410. 410
  411. 411
  412. 412
  413. 413
  414. 414
  415. 415
  416. 416
  417. 417
  418. 418
  419. 419
  420. 420
  421. 421
  422. 422
  423. 423
  424. 424
  425. 425
  426. 426
  427. 427
  428. 428
  429. 429
  430. 430
  431. 431
  432. 432
  433. 433
  434. 434
  435. 435
  436. 436
  437. 437
  438. 438
  439. 439
  440. 440
  441. 441
  442. 442
  443. 443
  444. 444
  445. 445
  446. 446
  447. 447
  448. 448
  449. 449
  450. 450
  451. 451
  452. 452
  453. 453
  454. 454
  455. 455
  456. 456
  457. 457
  458. 458
  459. 459
  460. 460
  461. 461
  462. 462
  463. 463
  464. 464
  465. 465
  466. 466
  467. 467
  468. 468
  469. 469
  470. 470
  471. 471
  472. 472
  473. 473
  474. 474
  475. 475
  476. 476
  477. 477
  478. 478
  479. 479
  480. 480
  481. 481
  482. 482
  483. 483
  484. 484
  485. 485
  486. 486
  487. 487
  488. 488
  489. 489
  490. 490
  491. 491
  492. 492
  493. 493
  494. 494
  495. 495
  496. 496
  497. 497
  498. 498
  499. 499
  500. 500
  501. 501
  502. 502
  503. 503
  504. 504
  505. 505
  506. 506
  507. 507
  508. 508
  509. 509
  510. 510
  511. 511
  512. 512
  513. 513
  514. 514
  515. 515
  516. 516
  517. 517
  518. 518
  519. 519
  520. 520
  521. 521
  522. 522
  523. 523
  524. 524
  525. 525
  526. 526
  527. 527
  528. 528
  529. 529
  530. 530
  531. 531
  532. 532
  533. 533
  534. 534
  535. 535
  536. 536
  537. 537
  538. 538
  539. 539
  540. 540
  541. 541
  542. 542
  543. 543
  544. 544
  545. 545
  546. 546
  547. 547
  548. 548
  549. 549
  550. 550
  551. 551
  552. 552
  553. 553
  554. 554
  555. 555
  556. 556
  557. 557
  558. 558
  559. 559
  560. 560
  561. 561
  562. 562
  563. 563
  564. 564
  565. 565
  566. 566
  567. 567
  568. 568
  569. 569
  570. 570
  571. 571
  572. 572
  573. 573
  574. 574
  575. 575
  576. 576
  577. 577
  578. 578
  579. 579
  580. 580
  581. 581
  582. 582
  583. 583
  584. 584
  585. 585
  586. 586
  587. 587
  588. 588
  589. 589
  590. 590
  591. 591
  592. 592
  593. 593
  594. 594
  595. 595
  596. 596
  597. 597
  598. 598
  599. 599
  600. 600
  601. 601
  602. 602
  603. 603
  604. 604
  605. 605
  606. 606
  607. 607
  608. 608
  609. 609
  610. 610
  611. 611
  612. 612
  613. 613
  614. 614
  615. 615
  616. 616
  617. 617
  618. 618
  619. 619
  620. 620
  621. 621
  622. 622
  623. 623
  624. 624
  625. 625
  626. 626
  627. 627
  628. 628
  629. 629
  630. 630
  631. 631
  632. 632
  633. 633
  634. 634
  635. 635
  636. 636
  637. 637
  638. 638
  639. 639
  640. 640
  641. 641
  642. 642
  643. 643
  644. 644
  645. 645
  646. 646
  647. 647
  648. 648
  649. 649
  650. 650
  651. 651
  652. 652
  653. 653
  654. 654
  655. 655
  656. 656
  657. 657
  658. 658
  659. 659
  660. 660
  661. 661
  662. 662
  663. 663
  664. 664
  665. 665
  666. 666
  667. 667
  668. 668
  669. 669
  670. 670
  671. 671
  672. 672
  673. 673
  674. 674
  675. 675
  676. 676
  677. 677
  678. 678
  679. 679
  680. 680
  681. 681
  682. 682
  683. 683
  684. 684
  685. 685
  686. 686
  687. 687
  688. 688
  689. 689
  690. 690
  691. 691
  692. 692
  693. 693
  694. 694
  695. 695
  696. 696
  697. 697
  698. 698
  699. 699
  700. 700
  701. 701
  702. 702
  703. 703
  704. 704
  705. 705
  706. 706
  707. 707
  708. 708
  709. 709
  710. 710
  711. 711
  712. 712