Ship A is traveling west at 40kkm/h and ship B is traveling north at 30mk/h. Both are headed for the Los Angeles Harbor. (a) At what rate are the boats approaching each other when ship A is 3km and ship

47,646 results

Calculus Help Please

Ship A is traveling west at 40kkm/h and ship B is traveling north at 30mk/h. Both are headed for the Los Angeles Harbor. (a) At what rate are the boats approaching each other when ship A is 3km and ship B is 4km from the dock? (b) At what rate would the distance between the ...

Algebra 2

When navigating their crafts, ship captains and airplane pilots can often be seen drawing lines on a large map? A cruise ship is traveling in the Atlantic Ocean at a constant rate of 40 mi/h and is traveling 2 mi east for every 5 mi north. An oil tanker is 350 mi due north of ...

Algebra 2

When navigating their crafts, ship captains and airplane pilots can often be seen drawing lines on a large map? A cruise ship is traveling in the Atlantic Ocean at a constant rate of 40 mi/h and is traveling 2 mi east for every 5 mi north. An oil tanker is 350 mi due north of ...

Math

When navigating their crafts, ship captains and airplane pilots can often be seen drawing lines on a large map? A cruise ship is traveling in the Atlantic Ocean at a constant rate of 40 mi/h and is traveling 2 mi east for every 5 mi north. An oil tanker is 350 mi due north of ...

algebra

A cruise ship is traveling in the Atlantic Ocean at a constant rate of 40 mi/h and is traveling 2 mi east for every 5 mi north. An oil tanker is 350 mi due north of the cruise ship and is traveling 1 mi east for every 1 mi south. a. How far is each ship from the point at which...

Calculus

at 12 noon ship A is 65 km due north of a second ship B. Ship A sails south at a rate of 14km/hr, and ship B sails west at a rate of 16km/hr. How fast are the two ships approaching each other 1.5 hours later at 1:30pm? Thank You!

math

at 12 noon ship A is 65 km due north of a second ship B. Ship A sails south at a rate of 14km/hr, and ship B sails west at a rate of 16km/hr. How fast are the two ships approaching each other 1.5 hours later at 1:30pm?

Sunset

At noon, ship A is 50 miles north of ship B and is headed south at 16mph. Ship B is headed west at 12 mph. At what time are they closest together, and what is the minimum distance between them?

mat

Two cargo ships are siling a direct course into harbor. Ship A is 22 miles from harbor. Ship B is sailing into harbor on a course perpendicular to that of ship A. If the angle between them is 47 degrees, how far is ship B from the harbor? Round the answer to the nearest tenth.

Calculus

At 1:00 p.m. ship A is 25 km due north of ship B. If ship A is sailing west at a rate of 16km/h and ship B is sailing south at 20km/h, find the rate at which the distance between the two ships is changing at 1:30 p.m.

calculus

A ship, proceeding southward on a straight course at the rate of 12 miles/hr is, at noon, 40 miles due north of a second ship, which is sailing west at 15 miles/hr. a) How fast are the ships approaching each other 1 hour later? b) Are the ships approaching each other or are ...

calculus

At 1:00 p.m. ship A is 25 km due north of ship B. If ship A is sailing west at a rate of 16km/h and ship B is sailing south at 20km/h What is the first time after 3:00 p.m. that the hands of the clock are together?

trigonometry

A ship started sailing 42.58 degrees west of south at the rate of 15 kph. after 2 hours, ship B started at the same port going 46.33 degrees west of north at the rate of 7 kph. after how many hours will the second ship be exactly north of ship A?

trigonometry

A ship started sailing 42.58 degrees west of south at the rate of 5 kph. after 2 hours, ship B started at the same port going 46.33 degrees west of north at the rate of 7 kph. after how many hours will the second ship be exactly north of ship A?

math

There are 2 trains, one in Los Angeles and the other one in Denver. Train 1 left Los Angeles at 10am and was traveling east at a speed of 100 mph. Train 2 left Denver at 1pm and was traveling west at 80 mph. Which train is closer to Los Angeles when they meet each other?

Math

A ship is 60 miles west and 91 miles south of the harbor. a) What bearing should the ship take to sail directly to the harbor? (Round answer to nearest tenth of degree.) b) What is the direct distance to the harbor?

Dyanamics

Two ships A&B leave port at same time the ship A is north-west at 32km/hr & ship B is 40degree south of west at 24 m/hr determine 1)the speed of ship B relative to ship A 2)At what time they will be 150km apart

College Physics :/

a ship is traveling due east at 10 km/h. what must be the speed of a second ship heading 30 degrees east of north if it is always due north of the first ship?

Derivatives

Ship A is 70 km west of ship B and is sailing south at the rate of 25 km/hr.ship B is sailing north at the rate of 45 km/hr.how fast is the distance between the two ships changing 2 hours later?

calculus

A car is traveling west at 67 mi./hr and a truck is traveling south at 59 mi./hr. Both are headed for the intersection of the two roads. At what rate are the car and truck approaching each other when the car is 0.2 mi. and the truck is 0.5 mi. from the intersection?

calculus

At noon, ship A is 110 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 25 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 15 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 180 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 40 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 30 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 150 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 35 km/h, and ship B is sailing north at 25 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 P.M.?

calculus

At noon, ship A is 150 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 25 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 20 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

calculus

At noon, ship A is 150 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 25 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 20 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

calc

At noon, ship A is 150 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 35 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 30 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

calc

At noon, ship A is 150 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 35 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 30 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

calc

At noon, ship A is 130 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 25 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 15 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

CALCULUS

At noon, ship A is 130 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 30 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 20 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00 PM?

calculus

At noon, Ship A is 100 km west of ship B. Ship A travels south at 35 km/h. Ship B travels North at 25 km/h. At 4 pm, how fast the distance between them change?

math

a ship leaves a port at 6 am traveling due east at 12mph. another ship leaves a port 11 am traveling due north at 15 mph. how far apart are they at 11pm to the nearest tenth mile?

Calc

At noon, ship A is 100km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing south at 30km/h and ship B is sailing north at 15km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00pm?

KSU

At 3 P.M, ship A is 150 km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing east at 35 km/h and ship B is sailing north at 25 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 7 P.M.? (Round your answer to one decimal place.)

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 24 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? This is what I got but it's not right 28.727

Calc

At noon, ship A is 40 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 19 knots and ship B is sailing north at 20 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 7 PM? i really don't have any idea what to do...

Calculus

Oblique tracking. A ship leaves port traveling southwest at a rate of 12 mi/hr. at noon, the ship reaches its closest approach to a radar station, which is on the shor 1.5 miles from the port. if the ship maintains its speed and course, what is the rate of change of the ...

math

At noon, ship A is 20 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 24 knots and ship B is sailing north at 25 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM? I have tried multiple times but keep getting confused.

calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 18 knots and ship B is sailing north at 22 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM?

calculus

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 17 knots and ship B is sailing north at 23 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM?

Calc

At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 20 knots and ship B is sailing north at 20 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM?

math

At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 21 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 24 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM?

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 24 knots and ship B is sailing north at 19 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM?

Math

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 25 knots and ship B is sailing north at 21 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM?

math

Ship A, 15 miles of 0 is moving west at 20 mile per hour, ship B, 60 miles south of 0 is moving north at 15 mile per hour. are they approaching or separating after 1 hr and at what rate? are they approaching or separating after 3 hrs? when are they nearest to one another? ...

Maths

At 3 pm ship A is 20 nautical miles south west of ship B. Assuming that the y- direction is north and the x-direction is east, the velocities of ships A and B can be expressed in knots in vector form as Va=(12,+5) Vb=(-8,-9) (i) Find the velocity of ship B relative to ship A

calculus

(1 pt) At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 15 knots and ship B is sailing north at 21 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Math!

At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 25 knots and ship B is sailing north at 16 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 17 knots and ship B is sailing north at 20 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 17 knots and ship B is sailing north at 20 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Maths

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 22 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 7 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Math

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 22 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 7 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 25 knots and ship B is sailing north at 16 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 7 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

math

At noon, ship A is 40 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 18 knots and ship B is sailing north at 23 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 20 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 23 knots and ship B is sailing north at 17 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus 1

At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 17 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus 1

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 18 knots and ship B is sailing north at 19 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus 1

At noon, ship A is 20 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 21 knots and ship B is sailing north at 18 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

math

At noon, ship A is 40 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 17 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 19 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 18 knots and ship B is sailing north at 22 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calc

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 16 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 7 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 20 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 22 knots and ship B is sailing north at 18 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Cal 1

(1 pt) At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 20 knots and ship B is sailing north at 23 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

CAL

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 21 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

CALCULUS

At noon, ship A is 40 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 23 knots and ship B is sailing north at 19 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 5 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calc

At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 15 knots and ship B is sailing north at 18 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 25 knots and ship B is sailing north at 25 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 15 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 15 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 10 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 15 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 19 knots and ship B is sailing north at 24 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calc

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 17 knots and ship B is sailing north at 16 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Math

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 22 knots and ship B is sailing north at 25 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

calculus

At noon, ship A is 20 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 24 knots and ship B is sailing north at 16 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

PLEASE HELP Math

At noon, ship A is 40 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 24 knots and ship B is sailing north at 22 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 6 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calculus

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 23 knots and ship B is sailing north at 17 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.) Please help!

Calculus Please help!

At noon, ship A is 50 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 18 knots and ship B is sailing north at 23 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 3 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.)

Calculus 1

Related Rates I am having trouble finding the equation to use to fit this all together. At noon, ship A is 100km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing south at 35 km/s and ship B is sailing north at 25 km/s. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00pm.

Calculus 1

Related Rates I am having trouble finding the equation to use to fit this all together. At noon, ship A is 100km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing south at 35 km/s and ship B is sailing north at 25 km/s. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00pm.

Calculus 1

Related Rates I am having trouble finding the equation to use to fit this all together. At noon, ship A is 100km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing south at 35 km/s and ship B is sailing north at 25 km/s. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00pm.

Calculus 1

Related Rates I am having trouble finding the equation to use to fit this all together. At noon, ship A is 100km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing south at 35 km/s and ship B is sailing north at 25 km/s. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00pm.

Calculus 1

Related Rates I am having trouble finding the equation to use to fit this all together. At noon, ship A is 100km west of ship B. Ship A is sailing south at 35 km/s and ship B is sailing north at 25 km/s. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4:00pm.

math

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 21 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.) this is a cal ...

math

At noon, ship A is 30 nautical miles due west of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 21 knots and ship B is sailing north at 15 knots. How fast (in knots) is the distance between the ships changing at 4 PM? (Note: 1 knot is a speed of 1 nautical mile per hour.) this is a cal ...

engineering science N4

Two ships leave port simultaneously. Ship A sails north-west at 30 km/h and ship B sails S 40 degrees W at 30 km/h. Calculate the velocity of ship B relative to the velocity of ship A.

trigonomitry

a ship is spotted in a distance it is 10 nautical miles directly east and is traveling directly north at 5 knots . your ship is currently facing east and given the current winds can travel at 6+(.01}b knots. What angle should your ship turn to catch up to the other boat

calculus

Optimization At 1:00 PM ship A is 30 miles due south of ship B and is sailing north at a rate of 15mph. If ship B is sailing due west at a rate of 10mph, at what time will the distance between the two ships be minimal? will the come within 18 miles of each other? The answer is...

Calculus

One ship is 20 miles due North of another ship, and is sailing South at the rate of 10 miles per hour. The second ship sails West at the rate of 20 miles per hour. For how long will the ships continue to approach each other?

MATH

Amtrail trains provide efficient, nonstop transportation between Los Angeles and San Diego. Train A leaves Los Angeles headed toward San Diego at the same time that Train B leaves San Diego headed for Los Angeles, traveling on parallel tracks. Train A travels at a constant ...

physics

A Coast Guard cutter detects an unidentified ship at a distance of 19.0 km in the direction 15.0° east of north. The ship is traveling at 22.0 km/h on a course at 40.0° east of north. The Coast Guard wishes to send a speedboat to intercept and investigate the vessel. (a) If ...

Physics

a ship is headed towards east at a thrust speed of 7.00 knots. A strong wind pressure causes the ship to deviate to the north at 1.00 knots. The sea current is flowing to the southwest at 4.00 knots. Determine the velocity of the ship relative to the earth's surface.

Maths

a ship A is 5 nautical miles due north of ship B. Ship A is steaming due west of at 15 knots and B is steaming due north west at 10 knots. Find the distance and the time of their nearest approach to each other

calculus

At noon, ship A starts sailing due east at the rate of 20km/hr. Ath the time, ship B, which is located 100km east of ship A initially, starts sailing on a course 60 degrees north of west at the rate of 10km/hr. How fast is the distance between the two ships changing one hour ...

Calculus

at noon A is 150 km west of a ship B .Ship A is sailling east at 35 km/h , and ship B is sailling north at 25 km/h. How fast is the distance between the ships changing at 4 pm ?

Physics

Which of the following statements related to vectors is not correct? a) A "one way" road sign is an example of a vector. b)A vector is a physical description that includes both a number and a direction. c)If someone states, "Joe is traveling at 30 miles per hour, due east, on ...

Calculus

A ship is sailing due north at 12km/h while another ship is observed 15km ahead, traveling due east at 9km/h. What is the closest distance of approach of the two ships?

calculus

At noon, ship A is 100 kilometers due east of ship B. Ship A is sailing west at 12 k/h and ship B is sailing S10degrees west at 10 k/h. At what time will the ships be nearest each other and what will this distance be? (hint: You do not have a right triangle, unfortunately)

Algebra

Sorry for asking another question, but I don't know how to set this problem up. Ship A is due west of a lighthouse. Ship B is 12 km south of ship A. From ship B the bearing to the lighthouse is N63E. How far is ship A from the lighthouse?

trigonometry

A ship at A is to sail to C, 56km north and 258km east of A. After sailing N25°10’E for 120mi to P, the ship is headed toward C. Find the distance of P from C and the required course to mean C.

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100