History: Please check answer

126,894 results

Health care please check my answer

Please check my answer thank you A 15 year- old female patient has experienced daily nausea for the past two months. The patient states that she feels like " I've eaten something that has upset my stomach" The patient has noticed a weight gain of 10 lb with in this two- month ...

ms.sue check

hi ms.sue please check my world history answer :) from a couple of minutes ago

Math 8R: Homework Check - Part 2

Part 2: Simplify by combining like terms and using the distributive property 11. 3x + 5x Answer: 8x 12. 3x + 5y - 2x + 8, Answer: 1x + 5y + 8 13. 9 + 5m + 6b - 2m - 4, Answer: 3m + 5 + 6b 14. 3ab + 6c - ab + 10 - 2c, Answer: 2ab + 4c + 10 15. 6(m+3), Answer: 6m + 18 16. 8(x-2...

Health care please check answer

Please check my answer thank you :) A patient visits the doctor's office with abdominal pain of two days' duration. Medical history is significant for tonsillectomy and hypertension. The patient denies alcohol and drug abuse. The rectal exam confirms heme-negative stool. ...

Health please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks What does the abbrevation "AD" represent in a medical report ? My answer is both ears

Math please check answer

Please check my answer thanks :) Add the following and reduce answer to lowest terms. 1/3 +5/6 + and 3/8 ----------------------- 1/3 = 8/24 5/6 = 20/24 5/6 = 9/24 -------------- 37/24 = 1 13/24

History - please check my answers

Which of the following of protections under the establishment clause of the first amendment? Select 2. -A father objects to his sons school including a daily prayer <<< -an Amish family objects to a law requiring schooling until age 16 -restrictions are placed on the ...

Health care please check answer

Please check my answer thank you Verifying the accuracy of HCPCS codes is an important function in what ? I think that it is maintence of chargemasters

Health please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks True or Faslse The term used to describe why medical treatment is necessary is procedure I say False

Math please check answer

please check my answer :) The monthly payment of a $100,000 mortgage at a rate of 8 1/2 % for 20 years is 8678.23

algebra

Check this problem for me do I have negative sign right with the answer. -1(-1)+-5-5=-2/-10==-1/5 the one on top and the -1(-1) and on the bottom is -5-5. so check this answer for me. Please, Please

algebra

Check this problem for me do I have negative sign right with the answer. -1(-1)+-5-5=-2/-10==-1/5 the one on top and the -1(-1) and on the bottom is -5-5. so check this answer for me. Please, Please

English please check my answer

please check to see if I have the right answer thank you The patient had a radiogram performed. What doed the root word indicate I think it's b

math check

Peform each indicated operation and simplify. Can you please check my answers. Thank you. A)(x^2+2x-3)+ (2x^2-x+1) Answer: 3x^2+x-2 B) (-x^3+2x^2-5)+(x^2-x+6) Answer:-x^3+3x^2-x+1 C) (3y^2-x+7)-(y^2-2x+3) Answer:4y^2-3x+10 D)(2x^2-xy+y^2)-(-3x^2+xy+y^2) Can you help me with ...

Health please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks The radiologist is able to evaluate the movement of body organs by doing what procedure A. Ultrasound B. MRI C. Film survey D. Fluroscopic exam I picked A

Algebra

Would someone please check these answers? Simplify. 3/x-5+1/1-4/x-5 For this answer I got: x-2/x-9 Divide. x^2-49y^2/6x^2+42y/(x^2-7xy) For this answer I got: (x+7y)/6x(x^2+7y) Add. Express your answer in simplest for. x/6+3x/6 For this answer I got: 2x/3 Please check my ...

8th Grade Algebra: Answer Check #2

Add or Subtract (Radicals) { this means squared 1.3{2 + 4{2 Answer: 7{2 2. 8{3 + 3{3 Answer: 11{3 3. 7{5 - 3{5 Answer: 4{5 4. 8{2 - 5{2 Answer: 3{2 5. 6{x + 7{x Answer: 13{x 6. 9{y + 3{y Answer: 12{y Multiply 7. -3x^2(4x^2-3x-5) Answer: 12x^2 8.(3b+5)(b-3) Answer: 3b^2-4b-15 9...

Health please check my answer

Please check my answer thank you :) Dr Hannah places a stethoscope to a seven - year old child's chest. The lungs reveal basilar rales. Which method is Dr Hannah using to perform the physical exam? A. Auscultation B. Palpation C. Percussion D. Visualization My answer is C

English please check my answer

Please check my answer thank you Cardiology is the study of the heart. Which of the following terms describes the foundation upon which the medical word is built that usually relates to the body organ involved ? A. Prefix B. Suffix C. Root D. Combining form My answer is Root (c)

Earth Science - Please Check My Answer

Please help with the following: How does sleet differ from snow? A. It is not a form of precipitation. B. It is liquid and not ice. C. It starts as rain and freezes in the air. D. It starts as water vapor and changes to a solid. I know that answer is not D because I got it ...

please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks :) Nurse employees at a non profit hospital neglect a patient,resulting in harm. The pt sues, in most states what would be the end result not really sure do they get charitable immunity

8th Grade Algebra: Answer Check

Find the length of the 3rd side of each right triangle. 1. 8^2+15^2=c^2 Answer: c=17 2. 5^2+b^2=13^2 Answer: b=12 3. 9^2+13^2=c^2 Answer: c~15.81 Simplify. Assume that all variables are nonnegative. { this means square root 4. {12 Answer: 2{3 5. 2{75 Answer: 10{3 6. -3{72 ...

World history; Check:P

I can't seem to understand what this question is asking, but I have tried to answer it. Can someone check it please? :) Why were the epics of importance to the Greeks of the Dorian period? Answer: The Dorians were far less advanced than the Mycenaeans. The economy collapsed ...

Health care please check answer

Please check my answer thank you :) How are children hospitals paid ? (excluded from Medicare acute care PPS) My answer they are paid based on reasonable costs.

History

What problems did the Israelites face when they returned to Canaan? This is a religious, rather than a historic question. Please check your book or the Bible for the answer your teacher expects. As there is no physical historical evidence for Any of the events in the bible, ...

HISTORY

4. The United States cut off sales of oil to Japan after the A. Japanese attack on Dutch Indonesia. B. Japanese attack on Pearl Harbor. C. Japanese occupation of southern Indochina. D. Japanese occupation of Hong Kong. I chose the answer B. please can you please check my answer.

please check my answer health insurance

please check my answer thank you for your help :) Prospective payment system determines payment before services are received True or False My answer is True

Health please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks True or False The term malignant, when used in reference to hypertension is a treatable cancer I said True

Health please check my answer

Please check my answer The term neoplasm refers to what ? A. invasive carcinoma B. malignant growth C. growth of a tissue D none of these I say it's B

chemistry(Please Check)

You dissolve 6.55 g of potassium nitrate in enough water to make a 250. mL solution. What is the molarity of this solution ?Answer: 0.0262 Please Check my answer

please check my answer

please check my answer thanks :) four chairs at $22.00 each 1 table for $212 and umbrella for $85 What is the total of this bill if the sales tax is 6% $22 x 4 ----- 88 212 + 85 -------- 385 x 0.6 % -------------

please check my answer

please check my answer thanks :) four chairs at $22.00 each 1 table for $212 and umbrella for $85 What is the total of this bill if the sales tax is 6% $22 x 4 ----- 88 212 + 85 -------- 385 x 0.6 % -------------

Health please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks Is this statement True or False A 16 -year old patient is having problems with a swollen gland on the left side of her neck, The physican is most likely to use visualization to determine if the gland has any atypical characteristics. My answer is ...

math (please help)!

Geometry ***(PLEASE CHECK MY ANSWER)*** 1. If triangle RST = triangle NPQ, which of the following is true? A.) ÚR = ÚP B.) ÚR = ÚQ C.) ÚT = ÚP D.) ÚT = ÚQ <----- My Answer! 2. Given triangle RST = triangle NPQ, RT = 7x - 5, NQ = 5x + 11, find the ...

Health insurance please check answer

please check my answer thank you very much :) Which health insurance program is designed to complement the retirment survivor , and disability insurance enacted under the Title II of the Social Security Act? I think the answer is Medicare

Health care please check my answer

Please check my answer thank you The lateral ports were removed. Where would these ports be located ? A. Toward the back B. Toward the head C. Farthest form the median D. Toward the front My answer is B

Please check history

Please check! What was the effect of the depression of the 1890s on South Carolina? a. Gold was discovered in Alaska. b. Many banks failed and railroads went bankrupt. c. Paper money was no longer backed by gold.*** d. Inflation caused farmers to run large debts.

English please check my answer

Please check my answer thank you. Gastrectomy is listed as the principal procedure on the surgical report. You know that (-ectomy) means excision or surgical removal. What part of the medical word does "ectomy " represent ? A. Root B. Suffix C. Prefix D. Combining form My ...

History: Please check answer

3. The CIA participated in the Cold War by helping design efficient weapons systems. carrying out secret operations in other countries. spying on the Soviet Union. helping the president determine foreign policy. I think the answer is B. Thank You

Spanish-Check please! I need help

Please check-I'm having a problem interpreting these questions and I have to answer them for homework. Could you please check my translation I'm not sure what these questions mean and I have to answer them for homework ¿Qué necesitas para comer en cereal?does this ask what I...

Algebra Please check answers

Could you please check these answers thanks. Directions: Factor each polynomial. If the polynomial cannot be factored, write prime. 1. a^2-16b Answer: (a-16)(a+16) 2. m^2+8m+16 Answer: (m+8)^2 3. 3a^2b+6ab+9ab^2 Answer: Prime 4. 2r^2+3r+1 Answer: Prime 5. z3+6z^2+9z Answer: Prime

Math (Check)

The equation y = a^x is a decreasing function a = 1) 1 2) 2 3) -3 4) .25 I think that the correct answer is 3) -3...but I am not sure why? Can anyone please check if I am right and explain why? Please....Thank you for your help!!!

Pre-Algebra(please check)

Please check these simplified expressions(my answer is after the ;) 4(2k-6)-8(3-3k); -16k-(-48) 9+(-2k)+(-4)-6k; -8k+5 -x+4x-(-8x)-9+2x+1; 13x+(-8) 5(-3x+6)+8x; -7x+30 8+6x+4-8x; -2x+12 5(-m-3)+4m-10; -9m+5

math

solve and check your answer. Please check this for me to see if I have the right answer. __2__ = __3__ 1-x 1+x x= 1/5

Algebra

Please check and see if my answer are correct 1). 24v^2w^5x^8-20v^7w^9= -4v^2w^5(5v^5w^4-6x^8) 2). 81-25z^2= (5z+9)(9-5z) 3). 5y^3-7y^2-15y+21=(y^2-3)(5y-7) 4). x^2+4x-12= (x+6)(x-2) 5). 3x^2-26x+16= (x-8)(3x-2) 6).4v^6+6v^5-18v^4= 2v^4(2v-3)(v+3) 7). solve for y y^2+6y+8=0 y...

MATH: Check my answers | HELP ASAP!!

What is the diameter of a circle with a circumference of 282.6 m? Round your answer to the nearest meter. 4.5 m 9 m 90 m##### 45 m Check my answer please.

Social Studies - Please Check my Answer

Please check my answer, I am not sure for this one. In 1784 the British forced American merchants to pay duties on a. trade goods imported from the British West Indies. - (This is my answer.) b. trade goods imported through Canadian ports. c. British goods sold in America. d. ...

math-please check my answer

0.6x + 4 < 1.0x - 1 6x + 40 < 10x - 10 4x > 50 x > 12.5 can someone please check my work and tell me if I am right?

Health care please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks What does term Apex represent . A 65 year old has a murmor over the apex of the heart. A. tip B. nearest the middle C. front D. Back I think it is A tip

History of health care

Please check my answer thanks :) You belong to an HMO your are helping to control plan costs for everyone True or False I said True

Math please check answer

please check my answer thanks What would be the amount of compound interest on $ 8,000 invested for one year at 6 %, compounded quarterly ? (need to show all of your work ) ok this is what I got $8,000 x 0.6 = $ 480 $ 480 / 4 = $120 $120 x 0.6 / 4 = $ 121.80 $8,241.80 x 0.6 /4...

Math 8R: Homework Check - Part 3

Part 3 : Evaluate when x = -2, y = 5 21. 4x + 2y, Answer: 2 22. 3(x) *to the 3rd power*, Answer: -221 23. (x + y) *to the 2nd power*, Answer: 9 24. -4x + 2y, Answer: 18 Please check to see if my answers are correct. Thank You!!! :)

please check my answer health insurance

Please check my answer thanks :) True or False If an enrollee uses more services then first thought they would per the PPOM calculation then the plan would show a loss for that period I said True

HISTORY

11. The Spanish monarch Charles III established Venezuela, Colombia, and Ecuador under the viceroyalty of A. Bogotá. B. Rio de la Plata. C. Peru. D. New Granada. I chose C please can you check my answer

Science - Please Check my Answer

My problem: A swimmer travels from the south end to the north end of a 30.0 m pool in 15.0 s and makes the return trip to the starting position in 19.0 s. What is the average velocity for the second half of the swim? My answer: 1.60 m/s to the south Please check! I will really...

Math please check answer

please check my answer thanks :) A Pet supply store recorded net sales of $423,400 for the year. The store's beginning inventory at retail was $105,850 and it's ending inventory at retial was $127,020. What would be the inventory turnover at retail, rounded to the nearset ...

Physics check

I just want somebody to check my answer on this problem please :-) There is a box which weighs 1000 kg. There is an applied force acting upon it with a force of 20000 N (horizontally). The mu is 1.2. What is the acceleration (again, horizontally) of the object? I got 8.24 m/s^...

HISTORY- Check my answer!

Check my answer and if it is not right, what is it?: How did China become a communist nation? The communists were elected. The communists gained control after a long civil war. The communists gained control in a swift coup d’état. The emperor appointed a communist prime ...

Math Help, Check My Answers Please

Please check my answer, I wanna make sure I get it right. 4.Personal bias can cause a scientist to misinterpret an observation or the results of an experiment. True False*****

8th Grade Algebra-Radicals:Answer Check

Write each expression in simplest form. ( means square root 4. 3(11 + 4(11 Answer: 8(11 7. 7(2 - 2(8 Answer: 1(2 ?? 8. (48 + (75 Answer: 9(3 9.(3(10) Answer: 19 + 6ã10 10. (27/64 (Fractions) Answer: 3(3/8 ?? 11. 10(20 - 3(80 Answer: 10(5 12. (6/49 (Fractions) ...

History of health care

Please check my answer tahnks :) Capitation is the least type of medical service reimbursement used today True or False I said True

Health/ Basic Clinical Procedures

please check my answer thanks True or False the review of systems is a history of the patient's previous diseases, injuries and operation . I said False

please check

the meaning of HUMDRUM is a) morose c) exciting b) ordinary d) disruptive my answer: b) ordinary INTERMINABLE most nearly means a) brief c) internal b) fruitful d) endless my answer: d) endless TRIVIAL is best defined as a) minor c) weighty b) important d)extended my answer: a...

Math (Algebra)

Can someone please check my answer? 9[73-(-95-61)]= 2061 if my answer is incorrect could you tell me where I missed? and the correct answer please? Thank you I would appreciate it...

law please check my answer

please check my answer thanks :) Dr Bob thinks Sue a minor needs an operation . Sue's parents give their consent to the oeration this is an example of an informed consent True or False I said True

Math- Check over please

A ball is dropped from a height of 3m and bounces on the ground. At the top of each bounce, the ball reaches 60% of it's previous height. Calculate the total distance travelled by the ball when it hits the ground the fifth time. Could you please check over my answer? Sn= a(r^n...

Science

A ___________ helps demographers predict which age groups will experience the most growth. Please check your assigned reading and post your answer. We'll be glad to help you when we see your thoughts about this subject. telescope? A telescope is used to see distant objects -- ...

Check my answer please!

I think its decades Jill enjoys reading about American history, especially the last 40 years, or four _____________, of the nineteenth century. A. centuries B. millennia C. decades D. eras

History

Hello, How are you today? Please Help. I'm the parent & my daughter wants me to check her homework but, the sad thing is I don't know about this. In your own words, please! Please no link! I'm begging you! What were the positions of the Federalists & Antifederalists on the new...

Math - Please Check My Answer

Please help me with the following: Find the greatest possible error for each measurement. 4 1/2 oz A. 1/4 oz B. 2 1/2 oz C. 1 oz D. 2 1/4 oz I know it is not B(I got it wrong.), but I think it is A. Is this correct? Please help me by checking my answer. Any help is appreciated...

History (Check Answer)

What special knowledge did the Bantu carry with them as they migrated? A. Metalworking (my answer) B. Fishing C. Dancing D. Singing

Pre-Calc

Please check answer and help with one of them: 1. check please car in an accident speed of car is the s, d is length of skid=30 feet f is coefficient=0.5 use formula to find s=sqaure root of 30*f*d My answer is 21.21 because I took square root of 30(0.5)(30) 2. this one is ...

Pre-Calc

Please check answer and help with one of them: 1. check please car in an accident speed of car is the s, d is length of skid=30 feet f is coefficient=0.5 use formula to find s=sqaure root of 30*f*d My answer is 21.21 because I took square root of 30(0.5)(30) 2. this one is ...

math

please check and see if my answers are correct if not let me know so i can redo these and find where i messed up 1. divid by moving the decimal point 27.3 dived 10^5 my answer .000273 2.Jon spent 1/3 of his study time doing math homework and 2/7 preparing for a history exam. ...

Math please check answer

please check my answer thanks Janet took a standardized test that had 328 questions. She answered 75 %of the questions. How many questions did she answer P = R X B P = 75 % x 328 = .75 x 328 = 246 Portion = 246

World History (CHECK ANSWERS!)

What innovations did ancient Mesopotamians pass on to later civilizations? Select all that apply. -calendar(my answer) -gunpowder -legal code -mummification(my answer) -silk production -writing(my answer)

History of health care

Please check my answer thanks :) If you need to talk to someone about getting additional coverage to Medicare Parts A and B what organization should you contact ? I am not to sure is it Blue cross and Blue Shield

Simplify

Simplify the following number. ∛729 I think it is ∛9, but I do not know. Please help, and check my answer. I will appreciate it if you guys can answer this as soon as possible. It is part of a RATIONAL EXPONENTS question. The original equation was 9^(1/3)∙&#...

Science - Maps and Computers - Please Check

Please help me with the following: A single ocean color satellite can collect how many data points? A. 2,000 B. 2,000,000 C. 20,000 D. 2,000,000,000 I know the answer is not D, because I got it wrong. I think the answer is mostly A, but I also think it is possibly B. Is A ...

Algebra 1--Please, check my answer!

Solve. Check your answer. 1. ((1)/(x)) = ((2)/(x^2)) A: x = 2

Earth Science - Please Check My Answer

Please help me with the following question: Please select the word from the list that best fits the definition Creates clouds, snow, sleet, rain and hail A. Radiation B. Conduction C. Convection D. Water Cycle I think the answer is mostly B, but I think it could be D as well. ...

Algebra

1) Simplify: (Y^4) (y^3) A:y^1 B:y^7 (my answer) C:y^12 D:y^43 2)Simplify: Y^6 / y^2 A: y^8 B: y^4 C: y^3 ( my answer) D: y^1 3: Convert into a fraction 5-^3 A: 1/5 B:1/15 (my answer) C:1/25 D:1/125 4: 15^0=? A:0 (my answer) B:1 C:15 D:1/15 5: Select all the expressions that ...

Georgia State History

Officials whose jobs are not provided for in the constitution but are required by law are known as__. A. constitutional officers B. secretaries of state C. deputies ** D statutory officials please check my answer :)

history

Answer the following BODIE ISLAND INFO: When it was built? How tall is it? Where is it positioned? Who owns it? How much did it cost to have it built? Has the location changed? What does it look like? What is its history? PLEASE ANSWER ASAP!!!

language art CHECK

Will somebody please check this for me and see if i used the words correctly please? Having spent many years as political opponents, the two senators have developed a(n)MUTUAL respect for each other. Please check if it is correct. thank you

Algebra-Can you please check this Reiny

Can you check this: x^-3y^2/x^2y^-4 I think the answer is y^6/x^5 Thanks for explaining the other problem

U.S. History

please check this 1. The Great Awakening is best described as a. the conversion of thousands of Native Americans to Chrisitanity b. the shift of many New Englanders to the Quaker faith c. a total rejection of Puritian ideas d. a series of religious revivals in the British ...

please check

5 x < - 25 can you check. 5x<-25 25 -------- 0 so that equals x < 0 and i have a question is my teacher trying to find a method or an answer from me?

Calculus (Check)

This seems to easy. Check please. Find. Lim (x^2)-4 x->2 e I substitute in 2 (2^2)-4 e gives me 4-4 e So my answer is e^0 or 1.

More Rational Exponents!

1. The optimal height h of the letters of a message printed on pavement is given by the formula . Here, h= (0.00252d^(9/4))/e d is the distance of the driver from the letters and e is the height of the driver’s eye above the pavement. All of the distances are in meters. ...

American History

If at all possible can some one please check my answers? Thank you in advance for you assistance. Which of the following statements about the Southern planter's world is most accurate? My answer: B. Most great planters of the Old South were self-made men. After the War of 1812...

Polynomials check my answer

My brother said I did this wrong can someone check this for me please X Y-1 = sum(x)+ (y-1)=(X+y-1) diff(x)-(y-1)=(x+y+1) Product (x) (x-1) = (xy-1) = (xy-1)

Algebra-Please check

We're learning arithmetic sequences-please check this for me-it's my first day calcuulating htese and I'm not sure If t(1) = 5 and t(n) = t(n-1) + 2, find the first 4 terms of the sequence I think it would be 5,7,9,11 because the difference is 2 so I just added 2 to each of ...

please check my answer

Please check my answer thanks :) What is the simple interest on $14,500 loan at 9% interest for 5 years Interest = $14,500 x 0.9% = 1305 x 5 = 6525

Health/ Basic Clinical Procedures

Please check my answer thanks The patient states he smokes a pack of cigarettes a day. On what form should you record this information. A medical history B. progress note C. physical exam D medication record I pick A

math

Please check. (-6m^2n+3mn^2-5mn+2)+(4m^2n+2mn^2-6mn-9) Answer: -2m^2n+5mn^2-11mn-7 (2x^4-3x^2+7x)-(5x^3+2x^2-3x+5) Answer: 2x^4-5x^3-5x^2+10x-5 (a-8)(a-1) Answer: a^2-9a+8 (z+6)^2 Answer: z^2+12z+36 (5x+2y)^2 Answer: 25x^2+20xy+4y^2 Is that order okay? Does it matter? (2x-7)(...

math

Please check. (-6m^2n+3mn^2-5mn+2)+(4m^2n+2mn^2-6mn-9) Answer: -2m^2n+5mn^2-11mn-7 (2x^4-3x^2+7x)-(5x^3+2x^2-3x+5) Answer: 2x^4-5x^3-5x^2+10x-5 (a-8)(a-1) Answer: a^2-9a+8 (z+6)^2 Answer: z^2+12z+36 (5x+2y)^2 Answer: 25x^2+20xy+4y^2 Is that order okay? Does it matter? (2x-7)(...

Math: law of exponents check answers

I know that anything to the power of 0 is 1 but I need help with these 2 questions and check my answers: (xy)^0 / (z^2a^1)= (-2mn^2)^1 / (pqm)^0= (xy^2z)^0= 1? Negative Exponents: it says to leave answers with positive exponents only, I did all these questions so please check ...

Math- Please check my answer!

Is the fraction 6/8 greater than or less than or equal to 8/10? My answer: 6/8=8/10 Please tell me if i'm correct or not!!! Thank you in advance!

Algebra(Check Please?)9nth Grade

3.) 3x + y = -8 My answer: Y=-8 + -3x 4.)2x - y = 11 My Answer: y=2x + -11 5.) 4x + -8y = 24 My answer: y = 32x + -192 6.) 15x + 10 = -14 - 9x My answer: NEED HELP WITH THIS ONE.

Pages

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88
  89. 89
  90. 90
  91. 91
  92. 92
  93. 93
  94. 94
  95. 95
  96. 96
  97. 97
  98. 98
  99. 99
  100. 100