Calculus (Answer Check)

88,560 results, page 5

  1. Math check my answers

    Please check my answers on the following questions Simplify: (X^6)^1/2 = x^3 1000000^1/6 I don't know this one (64n^12)^-1/6 = 1/0.5n^2 (9n^4)^1/2. = 3n^2 36^3/2 = my answer is 2 in the index of the aware root of 36^3 343^-4/3 I don't know this one Thanks
  2. Language arts

    Always to remember essay Can someone check my answer I need help I’ll post it if any one will help me and i read the book already I just need someone to help me check it
  3. Math Check

    Can someone check to see if I'm right? Thanks! Question: Determine if v and w are equal If v = Ray AB and w = Ray CD, where A (23, 11), B (10, 15), C (13, 15), and D (0, 11. (True or False) My answer: False
  4. Calculus

    I am having trouble differentiating x^2 + 2lny = y (solving for dy/dx). I know that I need to do implicit differentiation, but the answer I get is not correct. The answer I got was (2x-2xy)/2, but the answer is (2xy)/(y-2). How do I do this problem?
  5. 8th Grade Algebra- Answer Check

    Solve each system of equations, give the solution and state whether there are no solutions or many solutions. 1 )3x + 8y = 1 7x + 4y = 17 Answer: (3,1) 2) -3x + 5y = -7 9x + 2y = 38 Answer: (4,1) 3) 7r + 3s = 13 14r - 15s = -16 Answer: (1,2) 4) 2x - 7y = 42 4x - 14y = 64 ...
  6. Calculus

    Perform the indicated operations and simplify the result. Leave your answer in factored form. 4+(4/x)/4-(4/x) Give the answer in the form Ax+B/Cx+D is the answer x+4/x-4
  7. Health care please check answer

    Please check my answer thank you :) A patient visits the doctor's office with abdominal pain of two days' duration. Medical history is significant for tonsillectomy and hypertension. The patient denies alcohol and drug abuse. The rectal exam confirms heme-negative stool. ...
  8. Calculus

    Would you please check my answer to make sure I did it right? Bus travel, a bus company finds that monthly costs for one particular year were given by C(t) = 100 + t^2 dollars after t months. After t months the company had P(t) =1000 +t^2 passengers per month. How fast is its ...
  9. Check my answer please!

    Macy enters a formula and presses Enter. She sees #Data! in the cell instead of the answer. This means _____. A) the cell is not wide enough B) there is too much data C) the answer is greater than one million D) there is a mistake in the formula I am 90% sure the answer is B ...
  10. Math check my answer

    77 is what percent of 192? A. x/100= 77/192;4.01% B. x/100=77/192; 40.1% C. x/77= 100/192; 77.3% D. x/100= 192/77; 249.4% My answer is B. Please help and check my answer if I am wrong please correct me thank you.
  11. Chemistry check

    Can someone check to make sure my answer is correct? The question is: Which of the following statements is incorrect? a. Complete combustion has occured when all the carbon in the product is in the form of carbon dioxide. b. A single reactant is the identifying characteristic ...
  12. Algebra 1

    Hello. Can someone check my answers to the following Factor each of the following 1. a^2 - 9 My answer a^2 - 9 = 0 (a - 3)a + 3) 2. 4a^2 - 4a+1 My Answer 4a^2 - 4a + 1 = 4a^2 - 2a - 2a + 1 = 2a(2a - 1) - 1(2a - 1) = (2a - 1)(2a - 1) 3. 72 - 22x + x^2 My answer 72 - 22x + x^2...
  13. Art

    Please check my work i am in connecus and i can’t add in the pictures but if possible can someone check this. This picture is called “ the wounded foot” and it’s by Joaquin sorolla y Bastida and I really hope someone can check this answer thanks In this scene the ...
  14. Calculus AP

    i wanna KNOW IF im DOING RIGHT. Evaluate the difference quotient for the given function. Simplify your answer. f(x)=x+3/x+1, [f(x)-f(1)]/(x-1) simplify my answer: [(x+3)/(x+1) - (1+3)/(1+1)]/(x-1) = [x+3/x+1 - 4/2] / (x-1) = [2(x+3)-4(x+1)/2(x+1)] / (x-1) = [2x+6-4x-4/2(x+1...
  15. World history; Check:P

    I can't seem to understand what this question is asking, but I have tried to answer it. Can someone check it please? :) Why were the epics of importance to the Greeks of the Dorian period? Answer: The Dorians were far less advanced than the Mycenaeans. The economy collapsed ...
  16. physics

    In terms of given quantities, by what amount of time, , does Tim beat Rick? It will help you check your answer if you simplify it algebraically and check the special case . Express the difference in time, in terms of , , and .
  17. calculus

    Evaluate the integral ∫∫∫2xzdV bounded by Q. Where Q is the region enclosed by the planes x + y + z = 4, y = 3x, x = 0, and z = 0. Answer=16/15 Is this answer correct? cause i've tried doing this problem a bunch of ways and i never even get close to 16/15. i ...
  18. Algebra

    how do I check my answer to a problem. The problem is: x/5 - 1/2 = 3 I know the answer is 35/2 but how do you check it. 35/2 /5 - 1/2 = 3?
  19. French

    Could you check these answers also thanks so much and god bless. Directions: Indicate whether each item of clothing is for a man, woman, or for either. 1. un blouson Answer: Les deux 2. Un chemisier Answer: Les deux 3. Un pantalon Answer: Les deux 4. Une jupe plissée Answer: ...
  20. Algebra 1 Check

    Hi! Can someone check this and see if they are correct? Thanks! 1.) Which value of x should the expression be further simplified? √(21)x a.) 5 B.) 6 c.) 11 D. 55 My answer: a 2.) 2√43x is show: Which value of x makes the expression equivalent to 14√43? a.) 7 ...
  21. Math Check

    Hi! Can someone check this and see if they are correct? Thanks! 1.) Which value of x should the expression be further simplified? √(21)x a.) 5 B.) 6 c.) 11 D. 55 My answer: a 2.) 2√43x is show: Which value of x makes the expression equivalent to 14√43? a.) 7 ...
  22. calculus--please check

    analyze the graph of the function f(x)=x^2+x-90/x+3 a. what is the domain? I think it is x‚-3 (-‡,-3)(-3‡) b. what is the equation of the vertical asymptote? is it x= -3 c. what is the horizontal asymptotes? none
  23. calculus--please check

    analyze the graph of the function f(x)=x^2+x-90/x+3 a. what is the domain? I think it is x‚-3 (-‡,-3)(-3‡) b. what is the equation of the vertical asymptote? is it x= -3 c. what is the horizontal asymptotes? none
  24. Algebra II

    Please check answers: Use the equation of the exponential function whose graph passes through the points (0,-2) and (2,-50) to find the value of y when x= -2. My answer: -2/25 Solve 64^x<32^x+2 Answer: x<10 Write the equation log(243)81=4/5 Answer: 243^4/5 = 81 Evaluate ...
  25. Algebra

    Can you please check my work? You have helped other students I know. Thank you:) Multiply -7(2a2 -4) = -14a2 + 28 Multiply 0.5(a + b -5) = 0.5a + 0.5b - 2.5 Factor bx - by + bz = b(x - y + z) Combine like terms (simplify) 12x + 4 - 11y - 6x - 9 - y = 6x - 12y - 5 Evaluate the ...
  26. math

    what is the answer to this question? I just want to double check my answer that I wrote on a test? (3a)^1/2 x (3a)^-1/2
  27. Math

    Check my answer? As estimate for square root 47 is between _____________ 1: 4 and 5 2: 5 and 6 3: 6 and 7 4: 7 and 8 Is the answer 6 and 7?
  28. Geometry (check)

    solve each equation: 1) x + 2x - 6 + 6 MY ANSWER: x-x + 2x-x +12 _______________ x=12 2) 3x + 9 + 5x =81 MY ANSWER: 3x-3x + 9x + 5x-3x = 81 9 + 2x = 81 9-9 + 2x = 81-9 2x = 72 2x/2 = 72/2 x=36 3) x - 2 = -4 + 7w I need help with this one
  29. Geometry (check)

    solve each equation: 1) x + 2x - 6 + 6 MY ANSWER: x-x + 2x-x +12 _______________ x=12 2) 3x + 9 + 5x =81 MY ANSWER: 3x-3x + 9x + 5x-3x = 81 9 + 2x = 81 9-9 + 2x = 81-9 2x = 72 2x/2 = 72/2 x=36 3) x - 2 = -4 + 7w I need help with this one
  30. Algebra: Check Answer

    What are the solutions of the equation: x^2 + 14x = -130 ? a) 2, -16 b) 10, -13 c) -2, 16 d) no solution (~~ MY ANSWER d. ~~)
  31. Math (Check Answer)

    Which of the following is always true? A. 5x2(r+7)=2x5(r+7) B. 5+2(r+7)=2+5(r+7) <<< My Answer C. 5/2(r+7)=2/5(r+7) D. 5-2(r+7)=2-5(r+7)
  32. Math Check

    Hi! Can someone check this for me? Thanks! Question: Determine if v and w are equal If v = Ray AB and w = Ray CD, where A (23, 11), B (10, 15), C (13, 15), and D (0, 11. (True or False) My answer: False
  33. can you check my answers precalculus

    can you check my answers? Find Pk + 1 if Pk = 7 + 13 + 19 + ...+[6(k - 1)+1] + (6k + 1) 7 + 13 + 19 + …+[6(k - 1) + 1] + (6k + 1) + [6(k + 1) + 1] 8 + 14 + 20 + …+[7(k - 1) + 1] + (7k + 1) 7 + 13 + 19 + …+(6k + 1) 7 + 13 + 19 + ...+[6(k - 1) + 1] + (6k7 +1) + (6k + 2) ...
  34. Advanced math--check answer please

    Which system is inconsistent? A) y=0.5x x-2y=1 B) 2x-y=8 4x+y=5 C) x+y=0 2x=y D) y= -1 x=2 Answer: A Thanks
  35. math

    Please check this problem to see if I answer correctly x - 3 > 8 Answer x > 11
  36. Math- Please check answer

    (.200-x)2 Would the answer be .400+x2
  37. Algebra HELP

    (3((3x-1)/(x+3)) - 1) / (((3x-1)/(x+3)) + 3) What would the answer be? I already found the answer but I just want to check.
  38. 8th grade Math

    Can you please check my answer? Solve for x. 7- 7/2x = -5 my answer: x = 42
  39. Algebra 1--Please, check my answer!

    Add or subtract. Simplify your answer. 1. ((2t)/(4t^2) + (2)/(t)) A: 5/2t
  40. algebra plz check answer

    How many real zeros does y = 3x 4 - 2x 2 + x - 3 have? A. 5 B. 4 C. 3 D. 2 my answer is d
  41. 6G Math (pls check my answer)

    Solve the inequality. y+3<6 My answer: y+3<6 y+3-3<6-3 y<3 Am I correct?
  42. Math

    Hi could you please check my answers? Find the lateral of the square pyramid (I don't have a picture so I'll describe the figure) the square base is 8m around each side of the square and the slant height is 22m, my answer is 352 cm^2. Am I correct? Plz and thx Find the surface...
  43. Algebra2

    Can someone check my answer for me. List all the possible rational zeros of f(x)= 3x^5-7x^3+2x-15 p=15 1,3,5,15 q=3 1,3 answer: 1,3,5,15,1/3,1/5,3/5
  44. math check answer

    Solve by elimination method 3x - 6y =4 3x - 6y =5 is the answer x=9 and I think it is inconsistant and not consistant
  45. Algebra

    Could someone help me check my answer? Thanks. -Write each quotient as a complex number. 1. 3i/-2+i (Is the answer for this one = 3/5-6i/5)
  46. pre algebra answer check

    Use a proportion to answer the question. 21 is 4% of what number? 21.875???
  47. Check my answer? Math(:

    Solve for x. 4(12)4x=1000 Enter your answer to the nearest hundredth in the box. x ≈ 1.9
  48. Math- Graphing (check answer)

    Determine which ordered pair is a solution of y= -5x + 10. A. (-15,5) B. (2,0) C. (-1, -5) D. (3, 25) My answer is A. Am I correct?
  49. algebra 2, check my answer plzzzzzz

    What is the inverse of f(x)=5x3 ? Enter your answer in the box. f−1(x) = 3sqrt25x/5
  50. calculus

    I need help on finding the local linear approximation of tan 62 degree. i got 1.77859292096 can someone check if i got it right? tan(60+2) = (tan 60+ tan 2) / (1- tan60 tan 2) But tan2 appx = sin 2deg = sin2PI/180= 2PI/180 tan 62=(tan 60+2PI/180) / (1- tan60 2PI/180) check ...
  51. Understanding percentages

    Check my answer,, A store advertises a shirt at 25% off the original price of $44. What is the sale price? MY ANSWER: $33.00 What is the percentage increase in high school enrollment from 1,165 students to 1,320? MY ANSWER: 13.3%
  52. Pre-Calc

    Please check answer and help with one of them: 1. check please car in an accident speed of car is the s, d is length of skid=30 feet f is coefficient=0.5 use formula to find s=sqaure root of 30*f*d My answer is 21.21 because I took square root of 30(0.5)(30) 2. this one is ...
  53. Pre-Calc

    Please check answer and help with one of them: 1. check please car in an accident speed of car is the s, d is length of skid=30 feet f is coefficient=0.5 use formula to find s=sqaure root of 30*f*d My answer is 21.21 because I took square root of 30(0.5)(30) 2. this one is ...
  54. Math(Please Check)

    Problem: 4x/(x+2)-8/(x-1) What I Got: 4x^2-4x-16/(x+2)(x+1) *I had to simplify the rational expression No. At x=0, it doesn't check. The starting problem gives 8, your answer gives -8. I suspect a sign error somewhere. Probably in the denominator, the x+1 should be x-1
  55. PHYSICS (CHECK WORK)

    I am getting the wrong answer. Can you please check my work? My answer is off by a multiple of ten. A sample of an unknown material appears to weigh 295 N in air and 165 N when immersed in alcohol of specific gravity 0.700. (a) What is the volume of the material? ___________m^...
  56. physics/ conversions

    Please check these problems. 1. 92 X 10^3 km ---> dm My answer: 9.2 X 10^8 dm 2. 5.52 X 10^8 g ---> kg My answer: 5.52 X 10^11 kg 3. 8.66 X 10^-9 m ---> mm My answer: 8.66 X 10^-12 mm 4. 1 um ---> m My answer: 1 X 10^-6 m Thanks. 1 and 4 are correct. No so for 2 ...
  57. Math

    Write the algebraic expressions for the following. Please check and correct me if I'm wrong!! 1. 3 less than 5 times a number. Answer: 5x-3 2. 18 fewer than half a number. Answer: 1/2x-18 3. 3 more than the quotient of a number and 2. Answer: x/2+3 4. 4 times the difference of...
  58. Math answer check

    Determine the type of number that the solutions of x^2 +5x+3=0 will be I have the answer as rational is that right?
  59. Math116

    (17)( -7)=119 simply your answer.Type an integeror a decimal.) check this answer see if this right.
  60. Math

    what is 10 thirds in standard form? A.10 B.100 (my answer) C.1,000 D.1,0000 Please check my answer!!
  61. Algebra

    Check my answer- Solve the system of equations algebraically. Show all of your steps. Y=x^2+2x Y=3x+20 My answer: X^2+2x+3x+20 X^2-x-20 (x-5),(x+4)=0 x=5, x=-4 y=35, y=8 Thank you!
  62. Science

    Can someone check my answer? ____ is anything that has mass and volume. My answer: matter. Is that correct?
  63. math-please check my answer

    50% of what number is 45? I did 45*.50=22.5 is that the correct answer?
  64. Derivatives (check answer)

    Let y=x^5 - pi^5. Find dy/dx My answer is 5x^4 because pi^5 becomes 0? Am I correct?
  65. math

    just want to check if my answer is right for this problem: 4+[20/4)*2] + [(2*8)/4]=18 is the answer 18?
  66. Math - Check my answer please

    Simplify. 3w - 10w MY ANSWER: -7w
  67. Math

    Please check my answer. Multiply the reciprocal of 4 1/2 by 8/9. My answer: 9/2 x 8/9 2/9 x 8/9 = 16/81
  68. math

    which of the following is equivalent to (-2) - 5? A -2 + (-5) B -2 + 5 C 2 +(-5) <--- My answer D 2 - (-5) Can someone check my answer
  69. Calculus (answer check)

    The measurement of the radius of a circle is 16 inches, with a possible error of .25 inches. (Use differentials to approximate the possible propagated error and the percent error. Propagated error= 1.6% Percent error= 4.6%
  70. integral Calculus

    The region in the x-y plane bounded by the curve y=x^2, the line x=0 and the line x=5 and the x-axis. find the volume generated. can you help me check for correction the answer i got was = 625 You want to find volume. Are you rotating the region around a line, such as the x ...
  71. chemistry- can you check my answers?

    can you please check my answers?? 9. For the following reaction delta H=2816 kj. 6 CO2(g) + 6 H2O(l) -> C6H12O6(s) + 6O2(g) how is the equilibrium yeild of C6H12O6(s)affected by each of the following? a) increasing pressure of CO2 increase decrease no effect Answer: ...
  72. math

    Can someone please check my work? Solve using substitution method 1. 3x+2y=12 x=52-6y answer:-40.8 I am pretty sure that one is wrong. Solve using elimination method 2. 2r-7s=-31 7r+2s=24 answer: (230/53,-468/53) 3.3x+4y=3 6x+8y=6 answer: No answer. problems eliminate eachother
  73. French

    Bonjour! Could you please check these thank you very much!! Directions: Use the form of de la, du, des, or de l' and also le la or les. Oh, j' achète des carottes, (1)------ épinards, (2)------- haricots verts. (1)Answer: des (2)Answer: des Moi, je mange (1)-------- légumes...
  74. Calculus

    Let F(x) be an antiderivative of sin^3(x). If F(1)=0 then F(8)=? The answer: 0.632 How do I get to that answer? Do I find the antiderivatie and solve for F(x) when x=8?
  75. calc check

    if you evaluate the integral of: t csc^2 t dt, is the answer -t cot t + ln|sint| + C Differentiate the answer to see if it is correct.
  76. Algebra

    Can I get some help on this one I need to know if I got the right answer on this equation. Factor. v^2+12v+36 my answer was (v+6)^2 Can you check this for me.
  77. AP Chemistry

    What is ksp for lithium carbonate? I got an answer of 2.40 x 10^-4 but i need to check that answer with somebody who can work this out
  78. Geometry

    Solve the quadratic equation. 13) x2 - x = 72 A) -8, 9 B) -8, -9 C) 1, 72 D) 8, 9 Can some one please check my answer and let me know if I did it the right way. x2-x-72=0 (x-9)(x-8)=0 so the answer is D 8,9
  79. Pre-Calc

    Can someone check this? Thanks! :) Which pair(s) of functions are inverses? There may be more than one correct answer. a.) f(x) = x - 12, g(x) = x + 12 b.) f(x) = 3x, g(x) = 1/3x c.) f(x) = 4x, g(x) = -4x d.) f(x) = 2x + 1, g(x) = 2x - 1 My answer: A & C
  80. math

    9. solve |4x + 3| = 9 + 2x and check for extraneous solutions. the first answer I got was: |4x +3| = 9 + 2x |4x| = 6 + 2x 2x = 6 x = 3 can someone help me find the other answer? thank you!
  81. Math

    f(x)=1/2(x^2-2x+15) I did the quadratic formula and my answer is 2 plus or minus i square root 8/2. Could someone check my answer please
  82. calculus

    evaluate tan^2 3.658 I know the answer is .322 but I don't know how to arrive at the answer.
  83. math check

    1. find the square root of 25 answer 5 2. find the median of the following set of numbers 33,72,23,27,77,68,85 answer 68 3. find the mean of the following numbers 13, 15,18,18,18,19,22,26,28,33 answer 21 4. find the mode 15,14,10,15,,16 answer 15 5. the total budget of a ...
  84. Calculus

    solve (Z^2)+5=-4/Z^2 how do i solve it?? the answer is +2or-2, or, +or -i. but i really don't know how to get this answer.i tried to multiply both side by Z^2, but i think it just made it more comlicated and i didn't get the right answer at the end...can someone please explain...
  85. Calculus Chain rule

    How can derive this function?f(x) = 2/(9x^5+1)^5 The answer is The answer is -450x^4/(9x^5+1)^6 Can you please show why? Thank you
  86. Calculus

    Compute the curvature. r(t)=(t^2,2t^3/3) t >0 The answer is 1/2t(1+t^2)^3/2 I have tried multiple times but i cannot arrive to this answer.
  87. @SraJMcGin Spanish Check

    Hola! SraJMcGin was helping me yesterday with my Spanish sentences,(which was very helpful). Could you please check these last two I had and see if I'm on the right track? Thank you so much! :) Directions: Re-write the Spanish sentences in the present subjunctive. 1.) She does...
  88. math check

    Complete the following hypothesis test: Ho: ì = 52, Ha: ì < 52, á = 0.01 using the data below. 43 48 44 48 42 60 54 44 50 35 48 58 ii) Find the p-value. (Give your answer correct to four decimal places.) Incorrect: Your answer is incorrect. . 0.0928 was my answer (52-12*...
  89. Chemistry - check answers

    1) Which of the following sets is arranged according to increasing base strength? A) F-, OH-, Cl- B) F-, Cl-, OH- C) OH-, F-, Cl- D) OH-, Cl-, F- E) Cl-, F-, OH- (my answer) 2) What is the pH of a solution formed by adding 4.3 x 10^-5 moles of KOH in 1 L of water? A) 4.3 x 10...
  90. PHILOSOPHY

    1. Some regular churchgoers believe that taxpayers' dollars should not be used to fund laboratories that carry out tests on animals for medical research. Hence, it is wrong to go on spending taxpayers' dollars for that purpose. Answer: False Cause 2. Yogi Berra, an Italian ...
  91. pre-calculus

    What is the polar form of the equation 3x - 4y = 12? The answer is r = 12/ (3cosx - 4 sinx) (x = theta) I don't know how to get the answer though.
  92. Calculus

    Determine the y-coordinate of the critical point for the function where 0<x<5? I got the derivative which is -1/x^2 + 1/(5-x)^2 but I don't know how to get the answer. The answer is y=4/5 but I was wondering how do you get that?
  93. Calculus

    Verify if correct or not please =) What is the slope of the normal to y= (x^2-1)/(x+5) at (1,0) a) -3 b) -1/2 c) -1/3 d) 1/3 Answer is A, -3. ---------------------------------------- What is the y-intercept of the line that is tangent to f(x)=4/(3x+1) at (-1, -2)? a)-5 b) -3/4...
  94. Calculus AP

    i got the wrong answer. the correct answer is ln(2). here is problem: ∫cosx/(1+sinx) dx from 0 to pi/2
  95. Calculus

    As x goes to zero, what is the limit of (( 1/ x+2) -(1/2)) / x? I know the answer is -1/4, but I'm confused on how to get that answer. I think I have to multiply by the reciprocal.
  96. Math- Please check

    Please double check me Find the median of the following set of numbers 47,20,52,35,58,57 a. 49 1/2 b 47 c 48 1/2 d 52 Answer: a Which of the following numbers are integers? 2/3, 35, 0.093,-650, 42.5 a 0.093 and 42.5 b 35 and -650 c 2/3 d -650 answer: c
  97. Math- Please check

    Please double check me Find the median of the following set of numbers 47,20,52,35,58,57 a. 49 1/2 b 47 c 48 1/2 d 52 Answer: a Which of the following numbers are integers? 2/3, 35, 0.093,-650, 42.5 a 0.093 and 42.5 b 35 and -650 c 2/3 d -650 answer: c
  98. Pre Calculus

    lnX + ln2 = 3 answer is 10.043 but I don't know how to get to this answer. Thanks for the help!!! :)
  99. Hamlet Check

    Please check my answers 1. Claudius is going to write a letter to ________, to try and create peace: a. young Fortinbras b. King of France c. King of Denmark d. the bed-ridden Fortinbras My answer is D. 2. Hamlet waited between ______(time) for the ghost to appear: I assume ...
  100. Pre-Calculus/Calculus

    I am too embarassed to ask this Calculus (really pre-calculus) question in tutoring, because I know I should know. Is the inverse of f(x)=3x-1 actually f(x)=1/3x+1? How do I find it? What if it asks the same equation replaced with f to the -1 power (x)? I think I know how the ...
  1. Pages:
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6
  8. 7
  9. 8
  10. 9
  11. 10
  12. 11
  13. 12
  14. 13
  15. 14
  16. 15
  17. 16
  18. 17
  19. 18
  20. 19
  21. 20
  22. 21
  23. 22
  24. 23
  25. 24
  26. 25
  27. 26
  28. 27
  29. 28
  30. 29
  31. 30
  32. 31
  33. 32
  34. 33
  35. 34
  36. 35
  37. 36
  38. 37
  39. 38
  40. 39
  41. 40
  42. 41
  43. 42
  44. 43
  45. 44
  46. 45
  47. 46
  48. 47
  49. 48
  50. 49
  51. 50
  52. 51
  53. 52
  54. 53
  55. 54
  56. 55
  57. 56
  58. 57
  59. 58
  60. 59
  61. 60
  62. 61
  63. 62
  64. 63
  65. 64
  66. 65
  67. 66
  68. 67
  69. 68
  70. 69
  71. 70
  72. 71
  73. 72
  74. 73
  75. 74
  76. 75
  77. 76
  78. 77
  79. 78
  80. 79
  81. 80
  82. 81
  83. 82
  84. 83
  85. 84
  86. 85
  87. 86
  88. 87
  89. 88
  90. 89
  91. 90
  92. 91
  93. 92
  94. 93
  95. 94
  96. 95
  97. 96
  98. 97
  99. 98
  100. 99
  101. 100