Saturday
July 4, 2015

Homework Help: Foreign Languages: Other Languages

Recent Homework Questions About Other Languages

English
Part (a) – What theme do you think the poet is exploring in this poem? Part (b) – How does the poet use language in this poem to present his ideas? The poem is = FARM CHILD Look at this village boy, his head is stuffed With all the nests he know, his pockets with ...
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 by Daniel

8th grade language arts
4.)Which word or phrase is closest in meaning to the word unanimous? a.)justifies b.)in agreement <--- c.)divided d.)not accurate
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 by somebody help i am new

Language Arts
To help establish coherence is a compare and contrast essay, which of the following transitions would best show a comparison between ideas? A. however B. likewise C. further D. for example Is the answer D?
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 by Callie

Language Arts
Which of the following sentences contains parallelism? A. We sold two bikes at the garage sale, and we also sold four chairs, as well as receiving offers for three lamps. B. I perfer new things, but some people like to buy things that other people have owned. C. A garage sale ...
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 by Callie

Language Arts 8
This is a Language Arts 8 A. I haven't ever done this but this is a big grade and Language Arts is my worst subject. I don't know if you've read the book The Trouble with Television there is a like below. Please Help!!! 1. What is the Main Point MacNeil is making ...
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 by Emily

PLEASE HELP ASAP Language Arts
1)In all together now, Barbara Jordan's main purpose is to a)persuade readers that a tolerant society is best created by working on a small scale. b)inform readers of the civil rights movement in the United States. c)praise the work of the leaders of the civil rights ...
Monday, November 10, 2014 by N/A

English
Sympathy by Paul Laurence Dunbar I KNOW what the caged bird feels, alas! When the sun is bright on the upland slopes; When the wind stirs soft through the springing grass, And the river flows like a stream of glass; When the first bird sings and the first bud opes, And the ...
Friday, November 7, 2014 by Sarah(please check my answers)

language arts HELP
Which of the following uses the indicative mood? A. I will feel flush after I get my very first paycheck for this job. B. I am going to be very wealthy when I receive my inheritance. C. If I were rich, I would get convertibles for us both. D. If I win the lottery, I hope that ...
Friday, November 7, 2014 by Charm

Language arts Help
Which word is closest in meaning to pervading? A. Invading B. Spreading C. Looking D. Arguing Is the answer B? Thanks
Thursday, November 6, 2014 by Charm

Language arts Help
Something that is trival is A. Insightful B. Important C. Unusual D. Insignificant Is the the answer D?
Thursday, November 6, 2014 by Charm

Language arts Help
When MacNeil says that much of television news is "machine gunning with scraps," he means that A. Television news covers too much violent crime. B. Television news stories are too short and fast. C. Television news covers war too much. D. Television news lacks high-...
Thursday, November 6, 2014 by Charm

Language arts Help
MacNeil asks, "When before in human history has so much humanity collectively surrendered so much of its leisure to one toy, one mass diversion?" What is this persuasive technique called? A. Repetition B. A generalization C. A rhetorical question D. A controversial ...
Thursday, November 6, 2014 by Charm

language arts
according to harriet tubman, what was thomas garrett's role in the underground railroad
Thursday, November 6, 2014 by jack

english
Both texts deal with racial discrimination. How does the structure of poem help convey this meaning in a way that the prose passage does not? A)The poem conveys meaning through imagery; the prose passage does not. B)The poem uses first person point of view; the prose passage ...
Thursday, November 6, 2014 by student

Language arts Help
Which persuasive technique is used in the following senence? Four out of five people prefer cantaloupe to honeydew melon. A. Repetition B. Appeals to reason C. Appeals to emotion D. Appeals to authority Is the answer b?
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 by Anyone

english
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 by Yvonne

I need help asap
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 by Yvonne

Language Arts 8A
Please help me by checking these answers. It would really help me because I need to get my grade up. I star my answers. 1. When MacNeil asks, "When before human history has so much humanity collectivity surrendered so much of its leisure to one toy, one mass diversion?&...
Monday, November 3, 2014 by Emmy

english help repost
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 by Maria

Language Arts
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Monday, November 3, 2014 by Yvonne

English
Read the following passage and identify at least 3 elements of figurative language; explain how each element brings out the theme of the passage. "The Wrong Place" by Susan Michalski Lana woke up, curled in a corner of the seat at the back of the train. She lifted ...
Sunday, November 2, 2014 by Megan

8th grade language arts
The Trouble with Television by Robert Mac Neil It is difficult to escape the influence of television. If you fit the statistical averages, by the age of 20 you will have been exposed to at least 20,000 hours of television. You can add 10,000 hours for each decade you have ...
Sunday, November 2, 2014 by Yvonne

Language Arts
In "The Finish of Patsy Barnes," how does Patsy react to his mother's treatment by the city doctor? a. with gratitude b. with anger c. with amazement d. with puzzlement
Thursday, October 30, 2014 by yaya

8th grade English/Language Arts
1.)Why does the author of “Always to Remember” discuss Maya Ying Lin’s background? a.)to show that she experienced hardships b.)to appeal to Chinese-American readers c.)to show its influence on her design d.)to show her disinterest in architecture 2.) Which of ...
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 by Veronica

language arts
What does the phrase as friendly as a nest of yellow jackets mean in paragraph 2?
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 by brenda

language / reading
I'm doing a précis and I want to get a good grade could someone check this. C.s. Lewis's The Last Battle takes place in a forest it is a children's fantasy novel. The conflict is that a false ask an roams Narnia. The main characters at e Jill and Eustace the...
Monday, October 27, 2014 by emma

language / reading
I can't figure out what the climax of The Last Battle is? Is it this,the climax of The Last Battle is when Jill and Eustace go to the real Narnia.
Monday, October 27, 2014 by emma

can someone please help me with sign language
can someone please help me with sign language
Monday, October 27, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts
What is the theme of the book catching jordan?
Monday, October 27, 2014 by Catherine

spelling
Information found in a typical word entry are a language of origin, correct pronunciation, a job, job description, list of relatives, synonyms, and (A) signs. (B) obituary. (C) proofreading marks. (D) capitalization.
Sunday, October 26, 2014 by tiko

Language
Write each group of sentences as one sentence. Use (and) or (or) to join the predicates in each compound predicate. Add commas where needed. 1/ Architects discuss ideas. Architects draw plans. They work with owners. Answer: Architects discuss ideas,draw plans and work with ...
Sunday, October 26, 2014 by Nnh

8th grade language arts
Which of the following best explains the difference between informative and explanatory text? a. Informative provides readers a sense of why something happens, while explanatory tells the order in which something happened. b.Informative provides a reason to support an author&#...
Saturday, October 25, 2014 by a girl from connexus

Language arts
How should the United States government have behaved in dealing with the disputes between the Cherokees and the white settlers?
Thursday, October 23, 2014 by Nancy

Language Arts HELP!
Which of the following sentences contains a verb in the future perfect tense? A. Andy is going to walk home with Beth every afternoon. B. Andy has been walking home with Beth every afternoon. C. Andy will walk home with Beth everyday next week. D. By tomorrow, Andy will have ...
Thursday, October 23, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts HELP!
How fo you form the perfect tense of a verb? A. Use the helping verb (will) and the base form od a verb. B. Use a form of the verb (be) and the past participle of the verb. C. Use a form of the verb (have) and the present participle of the verb. D. Use a form of the verb (have...
Thursday, October 23, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts HELP!
Which of the following sentences contains a verb that is correctly formed in the perfect tense? A. Susan is spoken at our club before B. Beverly has wanted to be a singer for years C. Desmond has love swimming in the ocean D. Jake have painted in his room three times Is the ...
Thursday, October 23, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts HEL;P!
Which of the following best describes the effect of beginning "Always to Remember" with a description of the memorial competition? A. This technique keeps the essay from being autobiography or fiction. B. This tatic gives background for the importance of Lin's ...
Thursday, October 23, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts
Why does the author of "Always to Remember" discuss Maya Ying Lin's background? A. To show that she experienced hardships B. To appeal to Chinese-American readers C. To show its influence on her design D. To show her disintrest in architecture Is the answer C? ...
Thursday, October 23, 2014 by Anonymous

celebrating Diversity
Which one of the following is not a game designed for helping children with language learning? A. Jumping Fun B. Crack the Whip C. Shopping Game D. Follow the Leader B is the answer.
Thursday, October 23, 2014 by Amanda

celebrating Diversity
Which of the following is the language? A. best way to help children in your care who are learning English as a second A. Vary greetings to introduce more vocabulary. B.Speak very loudly, but stop talking if there's no response. C. Don't call attention to the child'...
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 by Amanda

Language Arts
Okay so in English I'm doing "Appositives" I understand the question and I'm just confused a little. Circle the appositives. Then, underline the noun each appositive explains. 1. Sheila, my cousin works in that department store. I circled "Sheila" I...
Monday, October 20, 2014 by K

Language
Combine ,,Use (and) or (or) to join the subjects. 1/ The raffle will raise money. The auction will raise money. The raffle and the auction will raise money. 2/ Food and drinks will make the party fun.Games and prizes will make the party fun. Food and drinks or games and prizes...
Sunday, October 19, 2014 by Nin

Language arts
Which of the following exoresses a main idea from "Always to Remember"? A. Maya Ying Lin was a talented and smart college student who became a designer. B. Maya Ying Lin's family life, travel ecperiences, and education provided er a background necessary for a ...
Friday, October 17, 2014 by anonymous

Language arts
Which best describes Maya Ying Lin's design in "Always to remember" A. Place of healing, vertical like other monuments, durably made of stone. B. Harmonious with surrondings, place of healing, quiet memorial. C. Place of healing, political statement, quiet ...
Friday, October 17, 2014 by anonymous

Language arts
How do you form the perfect tense of a verb? A.Use the Helping verb will and the base form of the verb. B.Use a form of the verb be and the last particle of the verb C.Use a form of the verb have and the present participle of the verb. D.Use a form of the verb have and the ...
Friday, October 17, 2014 by Misty

Language Arts
Why does the author of"Making Tracks on Matt's"sometimes use the pronouns we and us when he is writing about the rovers? A. He and the rovers are on the same spacecraft. B. There are hundreds of people involved in the mission. C. He and his team identify strongly...
Wednesday, October 15, 2014 by blue

Language Arts
While"We the people"and"Making Tracks on Mars are both nonfictional literature about specific topics, the author of"We the People"uses explanatory style, not informative. This sentence is an example of what kind of organizational pattern? A. ...
Wednesday, October 15, 2014 by blue

Language Arts
Which of the following best explains the difference between informative and explanatory text? A. informative provides readers a sense of why something happens, while explanatory tells the order in which something happens. B. informative provides a reason to support an authors ...
Wednesday, October 15, 2014 by blue

Language Arts
Which of the following should you do during your third read of the multi-draft reading process? a.identify the author's tone and viewpoint b.evaluate how the selection compares to another c. examine the type of organization used in the selection d. determine the author'...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts
Based in the passage, why did the author write " The perfect house?" A. To show that women should be housewives and that Gabe was foolish. B. To show that Gabe was a strong woman and men were not equal to her. C. To show that women are more than house workers and ...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts
Why does the author include the quote from Frances Gabe in paragraph 4? A. To avoid plagiarism B. To make Gabe seem unusual C. To emphasize a point previously made D. To share how much Gabe liked housework Is the answer C?
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by happy

Language Arts
Paragraph 4: Into this environment stepped a very determined woman. Frances Gabe hated housework. She said, "Housework is a thankless, unending job, a nerve-tangling bore. Who wants it? Nobody! With my jaw set hard, I was determined there had to be a better way!" ...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts
Which of the following should you do during your third read of the multi-draft reading process? A. Identify the authors tone and viewpoint. B. Evaluate how the selection compares to another. C. Examine the type of organization used in the selection. D. Determine the author'...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by happy

Language Arts
Which line from the passage is an opinion? A. O'Keeffe was born in Sun Prarie, Wisconsin, in 1887 B. She had declared to one of her classmates, "I am going to be an artist" C. "When the spirit moves Georgia, she can do more than you can do in a week" D...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts
In which sentences does the boldfaced word contain the Latin root -lum-? A. The bear tucked into his cave for a long winter's (slumber). B. Hannah's face was (luminous) with the soft morning light. C. The (plumber) peered into the dark drainpipe. D. Harry felt (clumsy...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by Anonymous

Language Arts
Arthur ruled Britain for many years from his castle at Camelot. His Knights of the Round Table helped to keep peace throughout the land. Then, Arthur was betrayed by his closest friend, Lancelot. While Arthur was away fighting against Lancelot, Arthur's nephew, Mordred, ...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by happy

Language Arts
Which principal part of the verb (to teach) appears in sentence 7? Senence: Then she taught me how to cultivate rich and healthy soul and helped me identify which types of plants are best for the environment in my yard. A. Past B. Past participle C. present D. Present partiple...
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by happy

Language arts
Write an essay explaining the importance of appreciating what you have.
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 by Briana

language art
Is digging a present participle? My answer yes . Am I correct?
Thursday, October 9, 2014 by anonymous

human relations part
a strong language often means?
Wednesday, October 8, 2014 by jame abram

English
Essays, articles, and speeches are all works of nonfiction. Which of the following is an accurate statement about the authors of nonfiction? A. They are always real people. B. Their style is always full of figurative language. C. They usually focus on retelling historical ...
Wednesday, October 8, 2014 by Asther

social studies
1.How were the farms of New England colonies similar to the farms of the up country? a. They grew rice b. They were plantations*** c. They had short growing seasons d. They were small subsistence farms 2.Rice grew successfully in south Carolina because slaves_____. a. Brought ...
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 by Beta

Language Arts
Hello everyone! I was just wondering if you could revise this autobiographical essay for me? Thanks for your time! *** **** 10/5/14 Ever since I can remember I have lived in Philadelphia. I have many nice memories from Philadelphia, and I am fortunate enough to have a ...
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 by Joe :)

AP English Language and Comp
Whose sin is blacker- Chillingworth's or Dimmesdale's? Why? (The Scarlet Letter)
Monday, October 6, 2014 by Ashley

Logic
Consider a propositional language with three propositional constants - mushroom, purple, and poisonous - each indicating the property suggested by its spelling. Using these propositional constants, encode the following English sentences as Propositional Logic sentences. Use ~ ...
Monday, October 6, 2014 by qwerty

english
What does the term RACE mean in trying to do language homework?
Friday, October 3, 2014 by Lisa

History Help!!
Which descriptions of the roles of the popes and patrons of the arts in restoring the city of Rome are accurate? Choose all the correct answers. A- organized teams to find ancient statues buried in Rome. B- commissioned artists to create stunning paintings and frescoes C- ...
Thursday, October 2, 2014 by Skye

ENGLISH
english is not my first language ,plz help i m writing an essay .. In order to prevent the risk factor of social media, parents should involve in children social media and other online issues. .Parent should win the confidence of their children and encourage them tell ...
Thursday, October 2, 2014 by shamn

History
Which descriptions of the roles of the popes and patrons of the arts in restoring the city of Rome are accurate? Choose all the correct answers. A- organized teams to find ancient statues buried in Rome. B- commissioned artists to create stunning paintings and frescoes C- ...
Wednesday, October 1, 2014 by Skye

Language Arts
In "The Finish of Patsy Barnes," why does Patsy want to race on Black Boy? (1 point) Patsy feels Black Boy owes him a win.** Black Boy is the best horse. Patsy wants to please Brackett. Patsy wants to prove he is a man. 2. What final events in "The Finish of ...
Wednesday, October 1, 2014 by Christina

Social Studies
Toward what audience did Martin Luther King Jr. direct his “I Have a Dream” speech? How is this clear from the speech’s language?
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 by INeedHelp

Language and Composition
Indulge is to deny as flatter is to A. insult B. blush C. compliment D. relax D? Wild guess I don't get it.
Monday, September 29, 2014 by Rebel

SCIENCE - PLEASE HELP PLESE
1) Round 578.683 m, 47.3333 kg, and 789.5 cm to four significant figures. 2) Find the weight of a 12.25 kg dog. Round your answer to the correct number of significant figures. Use weight=massxfree-fall acceleration. 3) Round 3155.24m, 8.777 73 cm, and 93.775 57 kg to one less ...
Sunday, September 28, 2014 by Andra

computer science
Mr Ali has given a test to his class. He would like to have the average score for the class as well as the highest and lowest scores. Write a pseudocode to calculate and display these values. Then convert your pseudocode into a program by using any programming language of your...
Saturday, September 27, 2014 by hanit

Reading/language arts
Write a sentence for the given topic, using a form of one of the following linking verbs in each sentence: smell, sound, feel, taste, grow. Use at least one predicate noun or predicate adjective in each sentence. 1) (dificulty or ease of writing) can you please help me by ...
Saturday, September 27, 2014 by Steven

language arts poem by pat mora
how does the speakers mother fell about herself as a young girl
Saturday, September 27, 2014 by clra

Language Arts - The Odyssey - Please Check Answers
Please help me with the following question: Read the excerpt from The Odyssey. Six benches were left empty in every ship that evening when we pulled away from death. And this new grief we bore with us to sea: our precious lives we had, but not our friends. No ship made sail ...
Friday, September 26, 2014 by Brady

Language arts
At the end of her aunts story in the story teller the older girl asked whether the girl in the story would have been rescued even if she had not been good. what does she seem to think is the theme of her aunts story
Friday, September 26, 2014 by max

Language
Which type of pronoun is being used in this sentence? 1. Jenny told her friends that someone was coming over this afternoon. 2. Who is going to make dinner tonight?
Thursday, September 25, 2014 by dddd47905

language
I have to do a précis on a book that was published in the 1940-1969 what book would you recommend.
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 by emma

Science! Help!!
Which of the following traits is acquired? A. The number of petals that grow in a plants flowers. B. The wing shape of a wild bird C. The ability of some gorillas to use sign language D. A cheetah's ability to run faster than any other land animal. Is the answer B?
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 by Gwen

English/language arts
What is the complete subject in the sentence That orange deposit on the outside surface is called rust.
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 by Riley

Language Arts
What is similar about Patsy in "The Finish of Patsy Barnes" and Joby in "The Drummer Boy of Shiloh"? A. Both are affected by their surroundings. B. Both are from Little Africa. C. Both are fighting a war. D. Both are static characteristics. Is the answer C?
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 by Gwen

Language Arts
What final events in "The Finish of Patsy Barnes" and "The Drummer Boy of Shiloh" enable Patsy and Joby to change? A. Wearing maroon and green; beating his drum. B. Riding Black Boy to win the race; encouragement by the general. C. Meeting Mr. Brackett; ...
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 by Gwen

language arts
From reading “The Raven and the First Men: The Beginnings of the Haida,” the reader can tell that the Haida people value family due to the actions of A.the baby toward the daughter. B.the Sky Chief toward Raven. C.Raven toward the Sky Chief. D.the daughter toward the...
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 by chase

language arts
Identify the complete adjective clause. The car I drive has 50,000 miles on the odometer.
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 by brandon

language arts
. In "The Drummer Boy of Shiloh," the author sets this story before instead of during a battle
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 by skyler swedeen

Language Arts
Why does the author of "The Drummer Boy of Shiloh" say it is a "solemn night for a boy just turned fourteen"? A. The wind is full of whispers B. The army is cramped near a church C. The boy will be in his first battle soon D. The boy does not like sleeping ...
Monday, September 22, 2014 by Gwen

english
Can you please identify the figurative language (i.e., metaphor, simile, imagery, personification, etc) for each sentence? 1. "We never felt so much power. Like we owned the world. We owned it. I swear we could held it in the palms of our hands and it was up to us whether...
Sunday, September 21, 2014 by Duy

History
Why were eastern American Indians more adaptable to the “civilizing” influence of Christian missions while Plains Indians were less adaptable? A. Eastern American Indian belief systems resembled Christianity much more than Plains Indian belief systems, which tended ...
Friday, September 19, 2014 by Katt&#9829;Bobby

Re: English
In paragraphs 8-11 of "Regarding the Pain of Others," Susan Sontag discusses the relationship between photographs and memory. Write an essay analyzing the resources of language she uses to make her argument.
Friday, September 19, 2014 by Michae

Language Arts
In "The Finish of Patsy Barnes" when Patsy saw Black Boy, his "heart was beating very wildly beneath his jacket" because he? A. Had never ridden in a race before B. Was thinking about his mother's illness. C. Feared his mother's reaction to his ...
Thursday, September 18, 2014 by Gwen

curriculum
Which of the following is the best definition of phonological awareness? A. Sensitivity to units of sound used in the English language B. Awareness that the speech stream consists of a sequence of sounds or phonemes C. Awareness of the smallest unit of sound D. Ability to ...
Thursday, September 18, 2014 by Daniela

English
After weeks of convincing Mother finalyl agreed to watch the football game with the family on Sunday afternoon. "Ihope this doesn't INTERFERE with Sunday dinner," Mother warned "No," we explained. "We have the PORTABLE TV set up in the kitched so ...
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 by Coleson

Language Arts
What is a boolean operator? A. A credible website described as having current information about topic. B. A tool used to organize a search log when conducting online search. C. Search parameters set to identify specific information during internet searches D. A person who ...
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 by Gwen

social studies
two key products China traded with other countries were? A. Silk and Porcelain. B. books and Camles. C. Gold and silver ****** D. fish and grain what helped spread knowledge throughout China during its golden ages? A. porcelain tablets **** B. the Grand Canal C. silk D. books...
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 by crazy girl

Language Arts
Information in an entry tells you that salute A. Is used only by military personnel. B. Can be used as both a verb and a noun. C. Can be used as both a verb and a noun. D. Is used as a verb but also never as a noun. Is the answer C?
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 by beau

Language Arts
According to the word history, salute comes from a greeting that references. A. The weather B. The time of day C. Someone's job position. D. Someone's well-being Is the answer C?
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 by Gwen

Language Arts
Imagine the plot of the story in which two characters are lost in the mountain's as darkness falls. Which of the following events would intensify the suspense in this story. A. The characters hear a bird singing in the distance. B. One of the characters finds an extra ...
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 by beau

Language Arts
Which revision to sentence 3 contains an example of vivid description? 1) Tess turned and faced the podium. 2) She knew that once she walked up to the microphone, she would have to make a statement. 3) She thought a moment. A. She thought hard for a moment B. Tess closed her ...
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 by Gwen

  1. Pages:
  2. <<Prev
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. 10
  13. 11
  14. 12
  15. 13
  16. 14
  17. 15
  18. Next>>

Homework Help: Foreign Languages

Members